Trampoline & Tumbling National Teams
T&T Senior National Team
Updated May 22, 2017
TRAMPOLINE
Name
Club
Current Residence
Nicole Ahsinger Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Logan Dooley World Elite Gymnastics Lake Forest, CA
Shaylee Dunavin Trampoline and Tumbling Express Amarillo, TX
Dakota Earnest Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Jeffrey Gluckstein Elite Trampoline Academy Atlantic Highslands, NJ
Clare Johnson Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy Huntsville, AL
Aliaksei Shostak Elite Trampoline Academy Lafayette, LA


TUMBLING
Name
Club
Current Residence
Kaden Brown Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling Herriman, UT
Drew Collins Eagle Gymnastics Academy McKinney, TX
Eliza Floisand Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling Salt Lake City, UT
Matthew Hawkins Aspire Kids Sports Center Phoenix, AZ
Brandon Krzynefski Capital Gymnastics National Training Center Centreville, VA
Emilio Lehmer Aspire Kids Sports Center Tempe, AZ
Breanne Millard World Elite Gymnastics Rsm, CA
Austin Nacey TwistStars Tumbling and Trampoline LTD Braidwood, IL
Natalie Ory Team Revolution Pocatello, ID
Alex Renkert Integrity Athletics Columbus, OH
Angel Rice FlipCity South Locust Grove, GA
Rachel Thevenot Elmwood Gymnastics Academy Metairie, LA
Jackson Tyson Midwest Training and Ice Center Greensboro, NC
Kaylah Whaley Premier Athletics Knoxville North Knoxville, TN


DOUBLE MINI
Name
Club
Current Residence
Casey Chandler Oregon State Gymnastics Academy Springfield, OR
Matthew Hawkins Aspire Kids Sports Center Phoenix, AZ
Paige Howard World Elite Gymnastics San Juan Capistrano, CA
Lacey Jenkins Phoenix Elite Mattoon, IL
Trey Katz Kris Power Tumbling Charleston, IL
Kristle Lowell One World Gymnastics Orland Park, IL
Austin Nacey TwistStars Tumbling and Trampoline LTD Braidwood, IL
Alex Renkert Integrity Athletics Columbus, OH
Jessica Woynilko Gleasons Gymnastic School Prior Lake, MN
Senior Trampoline Developmental Team
Updated July 11, 2016
Name
Club
Current Residence
Hunter Brewster Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Colin Duda Elite Trampoline Academy Atlantic Higlands, NJ
Cody Gesuelli World Elite Gymnastics Schererville, IN
Neil Gulati World Elite Gymnastics Dana Point, CA
Alyssa Oh World Elite Gymnastics Rocklin, CA
Hally Piontek Fairland Gymnastics Warrensburg, MO
Stewart Pritchard Trampoline and Tumbling Express Greensboro, NC
Sarah Webster Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Junior National Team
Updated June 16, 2016

TRAMPOLINE
Name
Club
Current Residence
Tristan Ackerson Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute Inc. Florence, KY
Lukas Billera Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Logan Gilbert Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute Inc. Paris, TX
Ellen Heinen Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Joey Isenberg Elite Trampoline Academy Martinsburg, WV
Grant Miller Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Dawson Mozisek Victoria Gymagic Inc. Victoria, TX
Zachary Ramacci Midwest Training and Ice Center Dyer, IN
Sydney Senter World Elite Gymnastics Aiea, HI
Olivia Simpson Air Extreme Lubbock, TX
Jessica Stevens Fairland Gymnastics Ellicott City, MD
Lexi Vigil Acrospirits Levelland, TX
Ashton Young Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA


TUMBLING
Name
Club
Current Residence
Caitlyn Crawford Capital Gymnastics National Training Center Reston, VA
Zeke Dayton Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling Salt Lake City, UT
Eve Doudican Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling Bixby, OK
Haydn Fitzgerald Seattle Gymnastics-Ballard Sammamish, WA
Nicholas George Gleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove Brooklyn Park, MN
Kiley Lockett Flip Force San Diego Oceanside, CA
Patrick Lyell Elmwood Gymnastics Academy Kenner, LA
Rachel Ramage Eagle Gymnastics Academy McKinney, TX
Dmitriy Rebkovets Elite World Gymnastics Winter Haven, FL
Noah Riley FlipCity South Locust Grove, GA
Gretchen Schultz Elmwood Gymnastics Academy Destrehan, LA


DOUBLE MINI
Name
Club
Current Residence
Tristan Ackerson Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute Inc. Florence, KY
Aubrey Beyers Kris Power Tumbling Pana, IL
Kaden Brown Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling Herriman, UT
Aidan Casey Seattle Gymnastics-Ballard Bellevue, WA
Haydn Fitzgerald Seattle Gymnastics-Ballard Sammamish, WA
Susan Gill World Elite Gymnastics Ladera Ranch, CA
Mikaela Hunter Coach Pattys Gymnastics Inc. Camarillo, CA
Kayttie Nakamura Hawaii Trampoline and Tumbling Honolulu, HI
Alyssa Oh World Elite Gymnastics Rocklin, CA
Sydney Senter World Elite Gymnastics Aiea, HI