My Profile

Past Women's Development Program National Teams

2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990

2024
  • Paige Alexander – Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics
  • Ronnie Amey – Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
  • Nina Ballou – American Twisters
  • Ariana Barksdale – Sonshine Gymnastics
  • Bradley Burton – World Champions Centre
  • Keria Cameron – JamJev Gymnastics
  • Anna Flynn Cashion – Everest Gymnastics
  • Jasmine Cawley – Brandy Johnson’s Global Gymnastics
  • Kailin Chio – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Allison Cucci – Twin City Twisters
  • Sophia Diaz – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Presley Duke – Dynamo Gymnastics
  • Kimarra Echols – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Nami Elmammann – Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
  • Rylee Guevara – World Class Gymnastics
  • Madison Gustitus – Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
  • Emma Howells – Georgia Elite Gymnastics
  • Jordyn Johnson – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Allie Kaempfer – American Twisters
  • Aliyah Kelly – United Gymnastics Academy
  • Josie Lynch – Gymnastics East
  • Taylor Maye – JamJev Gymnastics
  • Macy McGowan – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Avery Moss – Georgia Elite Gymnastics
  • Elle Mueller – Twin City Twisters
  • Haley Mustari – Dynamo Gymnastics
  • Avery Neff – Olympus Gymnastics
  • Jada Oliver – Brandy Johnson’s Global Gymnastics
  • Shea Orlando – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Ella Kate Parker – Cincinnati Gymnastics
  • Kamila Pawlak – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Lily Pederson – Flips Gymnastics LLC
  • Lindsay Pseja – Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics
  • Amia Pugh-Banks – World Class Gymnastics
  • Julia Rausa – Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
  • Autumn Reingold – World Champions Centre
  • Quinlyn Rollins – Queen City Gymnastics
  • Audrey Sanger – Pacific West Gymnastics
  • Madeline Simpson – Will-Moor School of Gymnastics
  • Kiari Sparks – Mountain West Gymnastics
  • Sutton Strasser – Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
  • Bailey Stroud – Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
  • Sophie Stuart – Olympus Gymnastics
  • Cameron Tassone – IK Gymnastics
  • Harlyn Tomlin – X-Cel Gymnastics
  • Gabriella Van Frayen – Gym X-Treme
  • Ruthie Wehrung – Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
  • Imani White – Brandy Johnson’s Global Gymnastics
  • Sydney Williams – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Halle Shea Wittenberg – World Champions Centre

2023
  • Nina Ballou – American Twisters
  • Creslyn Brose – Bull City Gymnastics
  • Kailin Chio – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Jazlynn Chism – Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy
  • JJ Coleman – G-Force Gymnastics Academy
  • Allison Cucci – Twin City Twisters
  • Sophia Diaz – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Leigh Anne Elliott – World Class Gymnastics
  • Soph Esposito – New Image Gymnastics of Long Island
  • Mackenzie Estep – Ascend Gymnastics Center
  • Ariana Frechette – Twin City Twisters
  • Ryan Fuller – Head Over Heels
  • McCauley Harrington – WOGA Gymnastics
  • Emma Howells – Georgia Elite Gymnastics
  • Railey Jackson – Gym Nasti
  • Jordyn Johnson – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Zoe Johnson – Sonshine Gymnastics
  • Ava Jorgensen – Gold Medal Gymnastics
  • Chloe LaCoursiere – Coastal Gymnastics Academy
  • Elizabeth Leary – Sonshine Gymnastics
  • Josie Lynch – Gymnastics East
  • Jaysha McClendon – Rebound Gymnastics West
  • Lindsey Merdes – LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
  • Ayla Miller – Twin City Twisters
  • Haley Mustari – Dynamo Gymnastics
  • Avery Neff – Olympus Gymnastics
  • Shea Orlando – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Cilla Park – Georgia Elite Gymnastics
  • Kamila Pawlak – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Lily Pederson – Flips Gymnastics LLC
  • Anya Pilgrim – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Sienna Robinson – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Delaynee Rodriguez – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Abbi Ryssman – J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
  • Jocelyn Sasson – Brandy Johnson’s Global Gymnastics
  • Hannah Scheible – All American Flames Gymnastix
  • Jamison Sears – World Class Gymnastics
  • Holly Snyder – Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
  • Scarlett Sonnenberg – Bold Gymnastics
  • Jahzara Swaby-Ranger – American Twisters
  • Madison Ulrich – Southeastern Gymnastics Center
  • Olivia Vandevander – Team Attraction
  • Paityn Walker – Head Over Heels
  • Mika Webster-Longin – East Bay Gymnastics
  • Ruthie Wehrung – Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
  • CaMarah Williams – EDGE Gymnastics – Riverside
  • Camie Winger – Bold Gymnastics
  • Halle Shea Wittenberg – World Champions Centre
  • Trinity Wood – Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
  • Ella Zirbes – Flips Gymnastics LLC

2022
  • Miki Aderinto – Desert Devils (Mesa)
  • Brynlee Andersen – Bold Gymnastics
  • Darielis Aviles – Cincinnati Gymnastics
  • Nina Ballou – American Twisters
  • Sophia Bell – Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
  • Lily Bruce – World Champions Centre
  • Ly Bui – Great American Gymn. Express
  • Dulcy Caylor – World Champions Centre
  • Olivia Coppola – Cincinnati Gymnastics
  • Lili Cosman – Capital City Flips
  • Sophia Diaz – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Madelyn Dorbin – Georgia Elite Gymnastics
  • Grace Drexler – Twin City Twisters
  • Jordis Eichman – World Champions Centre
  • Danielle Ferris – Florida Elite Gymnastics
  • Gwen Fink – Southeastern Gymnastics Center
  • Gabrielle Gladieux – High Point Gymnastics Academy
  • Rylee Guevara – World Class Gymnastics
  • Selena Harris – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Payton Harris – M and M Gymnastics
  • Amani Herring – North Stars Gymnastics Academy
  • Julianne Huff – JamJev Gymnastics
  • Railey Jackson – Gym Nasti
  • Jazmyn Jimenez – Gymnastics Olympica USA
  • Zoe Johnson – Bull City Gymnastics
  • Ava Jorgensen – Gold Medal Gymnastics
  • Neve King – World Champions Centre
  • Chloe LaCoursiere – Coastal Gymnastics Academy
  • Gabriella Ladanyi – World Champions Centre
  • Jurnee Lane – Let It Shine
  • Sarah Moraw – Champion Gymnastics USA
  • Sydney Morris – Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
  • Haley Mustari – Dynamo Gymnastics
  • Avery Neff – Olympus Gymnastics
  • Danika Nielsen – Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
  • Priscilla Park – Georgia Elite Gymnastics
  • Kamila Pawlak – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Lily Pederson – Flips Gymnastics LLC
  • Morgan Price – Texas Dreams Gymnastics
  • Anna Roberts – Metropolitan Gymnastics
  • Delaynee Rodriguez – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • Blakely Roten – Aerial Athletics
  • Jocelyn Sasson – Ascend Gymnastics Center
  • Hannah Scheible – All American Flames Gymnastix
  • Nikki Smith – Euro Stars Gymnastics
  • Lily Smith – Silvia’s Gymnastics LLC
  • Kaia Tanskanen – Michigan Elite Gymnastics Academy
  • Faith Torrez – Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
  • Maliha Tressel – Twin City Twisters
  • Tyler Turner – Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
  • Camie Winger – Bold Gymnastics
  • Olivia Zsarmani – KPAC

2021
  • Miki Aderinto – Desert Devils AZ
  • Nina Ballou – Amer Twisters FL
  • Sloane Blakely – WOGA
  • Jordan Bowers – Triniti Gym NE
  • Casey Brown – East Bay Gym CA
  • Simone Brown – First in Flight NC
  • Lily Bruce – World Champions TX
  • Kylie Coen – Empire Gym TX
  • Lali Dekanoidze – Southeastern NC
  • Amelia Disidore – GAGE
  • Sophia Esposito – New Image NY
  • Danielle Ferris – Florida Elite
  • Emerson Fisk – Golden City FL
  • Elizabeth Gantner – JPAC
  • Trista Godman – Salcianu Elite
  • Makayla Green – Bright Stars NJ
  • Selena Harris – Gymcats Gym NV
  • Naya Howard – Ocean Tumblers
  • Lilly Hudson – Florida Elite
  • Julianne Huff – JamJev Gym NV
  • Jaly Jones – Iowa Gym-Nest
  • Sophia Kaloudis – Apex Gym NY
  • Laci Keck – JPAC
  • Kristin Lin – Airborne
  • Moorea Linker – La Fleurs FL
  • Eveylynn Lowe – GAGE
  • Abby Martin – PEARLAND ELITE
  • Kyen Mayhew – Desert Devils AZ
  • Jocelyn Moore – Gymland/Arena NJ
  • Sarah Moraw – Champion Gym MI
  • Lana Navarro – Gliders CA
  • Avery Neff – Olympus Gym UT
  • Cilla Park – Georgia Elite
  • Lily Pederson – Flips Gym MN
  • Ava Piedrahita – Hills
  • Jaime Pratt – Hanover Gym
  • Morgan Price – Texas Dreams
  • Anna Roberts – Metropolitan
  • Delaynee Rodriguez – Gymcats Gym NV
  • Jocelyn Sasson – Ascend Gym WA
  • Hannah Scheible – All American MI
  • Skyla Schulte – Phenom IL
  • Danielle Sievers – All American SD
  • Kimberly Smith – Azarian CA
  • Nikki Smith – Euro Stars MI
  • Lily Smith – Silvia’s Gym PA
  • Leah Smith – World Champions TX
  • Alex Theodorou – Desert Lights AZ
  • Madison Ulrich – Southeastern NC
  • Tory Vetter – Universal Gym OH
  • Alana Walker – North Stars NJ

2019
  • Sierra Brooks – Aspire Gymnastics
  • Haleigh Bryant – Everest Gymnastics
  • Chae Campbell – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Elle Cesario – Legacy Elite Gymnastics
  • Elizabeth Culton – Bull City Gymnastics
  • Claire Dean – Head Over Heels
  • Hannah DeMers – Splitz Gymnastics
  • Makarri Doggette – Buckeye Gymnastics
  • Julianne Fehring – LaFleur’s Gymnastics
  • Danae Fletcher – MG Elite
  • Kalyxta Gamiao – Hawaiian Island Twisters
  • Victoria Henry – Apollo Gymnastics
  • Helen Hu – IK Gymnastics
  • Kiya Johnson – Texas Dreams
  • Maddie Johnston – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Katelyn Jong – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Skylar Killough-Wilhelm – Triad Gymnastics
  • Kendall LaPlante – Tampa Bay Turners
  • Mya Lauzon – Metropolitan Gymnastics
  • Ellie Lazzari – Legacy Elite Gymnastics
  • Katie Leary – Parkettes Gymnastics
  • Andrea Li – Legacy Elite Gymnastics
  • Moorea Linker – LaFleur’s Gymnastics
  • Talia Little – Rochester Gymnastics Academy
  • Zoe Middleton – First State Gymnastics
  • Elle Mueller – Twin City Twisters
  • Rylie Mundell – Colorado Gymnastics Institute
  • Haley Mustari – Dynamo Gymnastics
  • Brenna Neault – Precision Gymnastics
  • Sydney Razeghi – World Champions Centre
  • Nicole Riccardi – Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
  • Kai Rivers – Twistars Gymnastics
  • Alani Sabado – SCEGA
  • Jamison Sears – World Class Gymnastics
  • Caitlin Smith – World Champions Centre
  • AK Subject – Twin City Twisters
  • Tori Tatum – Twin City Twisters
  • Paige Thaxton – Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
  • Hallie Thompson – Southeastern Gymnastics
  • Faith Torrez – Legacy Elite Gymnastics
  • Madison Ulrich – Southeastern Gymnastics
  • Jacey Vore – JPAC
  • Chloe Widner – Texas Dreams
  • Madelyn Williams – San Mateo Gymnastics
  • Gabryel Wilson – Olympia Gymnastics
  • Camie Winger – All American Gymnastics
  • Raena Worley – Virginia Techniques
  • Kianna Yancey – Montgomery County Gymnastics
  • Paige Zancan – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Ella Zirbes – Flips Gymnastics

2018
  • Cassandra Barbanente – Palmer’s
  • Carly Bauman – Chow’s Gymnastics
  • Stephanie Berger – Brestyan’s
  • Courtney Blackson – Byers
  • Abby Brenner – Metroplex
  • Sierra Brooks – Aspire
  • Haleigh Bryant – Everest
  • Bailey Bunn – Rose’s
  • Kyra Burns – Xtreme
  • Ella Cesario – Legacy Elite
  • Kailin Chio – Gymcats
  • Sarah Clark – Azarian
  • Milan Clausi – Olympus
  • Nevaeh DeSouza – Dream Extreme
  • Gabriella Disidore – GAGE
  • Makarri Doggette – Buckeye
  • Amari Drayton – Olympia Hills
  • Delaney Fisher – Georgia Elite
  • Colbi Flory – Texas Dreams
  • Karis German – World Champion Centre
  • Gabby Gladieux – High Point
  • Derrian Gobourne – Lakewood Ranch
  • Naya Howard – Ocean Tumblers
  • Helen Hu – IK Gymnastics
  • Cristal Isa – Gymcats
  • Alexis Jeffrey – GAGE
  • Kiya Johnson – Texas Dreams
  • Abigail Johnston – American Twisters
  • Skylar Killough-Wilelm – Triad
  • Mya Lauzon – Metropolitan
  • Lillian Lewis – San Mateo
  • Andrea Li – Legacy Elite
  • Karley McClain – All American
  • Lana Navarro – Charter Oak Gliders
  • Sophie Parenti – San Mateo
  • Adrienne Reindall – SCEGA
  • Payton Richards – Aerial Gym Club
  • Kai Rivers – Twistars
  • Jaedyn Rucker – Desert Devils
  • Bella Salcedo – Texas Dreams
  • Savannah Schoenherr – Georgia Elite
  • Makenzie Sedlacek – IGI
  • Danielle Sievers – All American
  • Ui Soma – San Mateo
  • Abbie Thompson – Orlando Metro
  • Faith Torrez – Legacy Elite
  • Olivia Trautman – Twin City Twisters
  • Haley Tyson – Phenom
  • Matilyn Waligora – Olympia
  • Gabryel Wilson – Olympia
  • Natalie Wojcik – Stallone

2017
  • Carly Bauman – Chow’s Gymnastics
  • Rachel Baumann – WOGA
  • Luisa Blanco – WOGA
  • Maya Bordas – Capital Gymnastics TX
  • Abigail Brenner – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Sierra Brooks – Aspire Gymnastics Academy
  • Lynnzee Brown – GAGE
  • Haleigh Bryant – Everest Gymnastics
  • Corinne Bunagan – ENA Paramus
  • Milan Clausi – Olympus Gymnastics
  • Madison Dagen – San Mateo Gymnastcs
  • Samantha Davis – North Stars Gym Acacdemy
  • Lali Dekanoidze – Southeastern Gymnastics
  • Nia Dennis – Legacy Elite
  • Makarri Doggette – Buckeye Gymnastics
  • Julianne Fehring – LaFleur’s Tampa
  • Bailey Ferrer – Brandy Johnson’s
  • Aleah Finnegan – GAGE
  • Rachael Flam – Stars Gymnastics TX
  • Gabbie Gallentine – Everest Gymnastics
  • Kyana George – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Derrian Gobourne – Lakewood Ranch
  • Sydney Gonzales – Wildfire Gymnastics
  • Lexi Graber – Coast Elite
  • Zoe Gravier – MG Elite
  • Sarah Hargrove – Cincinnati Gymnastics Academy
  • Selena Harris – Gymcats
  • Jillian Hoffman – SCEGA
  • Cristal Isa – Gymcats
  • Kaytlyn Johnson – Denton Gymnastics Academy
  • Alonza Klopfer – North Stars Gym Acacdemy
  • Amoree Lockhart – Empire Gymnastics
  • Rachael Lukacs – North Stars Gym Acacdemy
  • Madison Mariani – AZ Dynamics
  • Grace McCallum – Twin City Twisters
  • Jacquelyn Moran – San Mateo Gymnastcs
  • Lauren Navarro – Gliders
  • Payton Richards – Aerial Gym Club
  • Kai Rivers – Twistars USA
  • Evy Schoepfer – Triad Gymnastics
  • Quinn Smith – AZ Sunrays
  • Adela Stonecipher – Flips TX
  • Haley Tyson – Phenom Gymnastics
  • Matilyn Waligora – Olympia Gymnastics Academy
  • Chloe Widner – TX Dreams
  • Gabryel Wilson – Olympia Gymnastics Academy
  • Leanne Wong – GAGE
  • Raena Worley – Gymnastics
  • Kaitlyn Yanish – AZ Dynamics

2016
  • Annie Beard – Texas Dreams
  • Jordan Levi – All Olympia
  • Sophia Groth – Chow’s Gymnastics
  • Faith Torrez – Scamps Gymnastics
  • Carly Bauman – Chow’s Gymnastics
  • Cosette Carranza – Texas Dreams
  • Brooke Butler – American Twisters
  • Audrey Davis – WOGA
  • Emma Pritchard – Gym X-Treme
  • Amoree Lockhart – Empire Gymnastics
  • Sierra Brooks – Aspire Gymnastics
  • Elexis Edwards – Virginia International Gymnastics School
  • Andrea Li – Legacy Elite
  • Gabryel Wilson – Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
  • Cassie Stevens – Arizona Sunrays
  • Nevaeh DeSouza – Dream Xtreme
  • Chloe Widner – Texas Dreams
  • Nicoletta Koulos – Wildfire
  • Payton Richards – Aerial Gymnastics Club
  • Rachel Baumann – WOGA
  • Karley McClain – All American
  • Tiarre Sales – Gymcats
  • Abby Heiskell – Southeastern
  • Shaylah Scott – Metroplex
  • Jade Carey – Oasis Gymnastics
  • Samantha Davis – North Stars
  • Rachael Lukacs – North Stars
  • Natalie Wojcik – Berks
  • Abigail Brenner – Twin City Twisters
  • Taylor Lawson – Parkettes
  • Rachael Flam – Stars Gymnastics
  • Anastasia Webb – Illinois Gymnastics Institute
  • Jennifer Oh – WOGA
  • Audrey Barber – Apollo Gymnastics
  • Emma Marchese – Hill’s Gymnastics
  • Mollie Korth – Madtown Twisters
  • Kynsee Roby – Triad Gymnastics
  • Kaitlyn Yanish – Arizona Dynamics
  • Kyla Bryant – Georgia Elite
  • Kyana George – Metroplex
  • Kennedi Edney – Precision SOCAL
  • Lynnzee Brown – GAGE
  • Taylor Houchin – Gold Medal Gymnastics
  • Kimberly Tessen – All American
  • Paige Williams – Metroplex
  • MaKayla Bullitt – Precision
  • Randi Morris – Texas Dreams
  • Maddie Karr – Twin City Twisters
  • Cassidy Keelen – Texas Dreams
  • Rachel Dickson – Michigan Elite Gymnastics Academy
  • Christina Berg – Legacy Elite

2015
  • Alyssa Al-Ashari – Twistars USA
  • Alicia Boren – North Stars Gymnastics Academy
  • Abigail Brenner – Twin City Twisters
  • Lynzee Brown – Great American Gymnastics Express
  • Kyla Bryant – Georgia Elite
  • Alexia Burch – Gymnastics Nevada
  • Chae Campbell – Metroplex Gymnastics
  • Wynter Childers – Spearfish Gymnastics
  • Gracie Day – Aerial Athletics
  • Jade DeGouveia – American Twisters
  • Makarri Doggette – Buckeye Gymnastics
  • Kennedy Edney – Precision
  • Lauren Farley – WOGA
  • Olivia Karas – IK Gymnastics
  • Maddie Karr – Twin City Twisters
  • Cassidy Keelen – Texas Dreams
  • Kelsey Knox – Dynamo Gymnastics
  • Kirah Koshinski – Northeast Gymnastics Academy
  • Rachael Lukacs – North Stars Gymnastics Academy
  • Emma McLean – Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
  • Sarah Means – Gymcats Gymnastics
  • MaKenna Merrell – All American Gymnastics
  • McKinley Pavicic – Salcianu Gymnastics
  • Madilyn Quarles – Twin City Twisters
  • Kai Rivers – Twistars USA
  • Kynsee Roby – Triad
  • Catherine Rogers – Epic Gymnastics
  • Alexandria Ruiz – ACE Gymnastics
  • Tori Tatum – Twin City Twisters
  • Karrie Thomas – American Twisters
  • Macy Toronjo – Texas Dreams
  • Matilyn Waligora – Olympia Gymnastics Academy

2014
  • Abigail Armbrecht, Planet/Mobile, AL
  • Alicia Boren, North Stars/Boonton, NJ
  • Danielle Breen, Triad/Ankeny, IA
  • Abigail Brenner, Twin City Twisters/Champlin, MN
  • Michaela Burton, Legacy Elite/Carol Stream, IL
  • Reagan Campbell, Texas Dreams/Coppell, TX
  • Kourtney Chinnery, World Class/Newport News, VA
  • Lacy Dagen, San Mateo/Belmont, CA
  • Rachel Dickson, Michigan Elite/Novi, MI
  • Kennedi Edney, Precision/Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Kyana George, Metroplex/Allen, TX
  • Grace Glenn, Southeastern/Weddington, NC
  • Lexi Graber, Coast Elite/Fort Myers, FL
  • Delaney Harkness, Geddert’s Twistars/Dimondale, MI
  • Taylor Harrison, World Class/Newport News, VA
  • Kaitlynn Hedelund, Excalibur/Virginia Beach, VA
  • Kasey Janowicz, Valley Gymnastics/Bay City, MI
  • Olivia Karas, IK Gymnastics/Chicago, IL
  • Maddie Karr, Twin City Twisters/Champlin, MN
  • Kelsey Knox, Dynamo/Oklahoma City, OK
  • Kirah Koshinski, Northeast/Hanover Twp., PA
  • Kari Lee, Flames/Peoria, AZ
  • Rachael Lukacs, North Stars/Boonton, NJ
  • Erin Macadaeg, San Mateo/Belmont, CA
  • Emma Marchese, Hill’s/Gaithersburg, MD
  • Kai Rivers, Geddert’s Twistars/Dimondale, MI
  • Haylee Roe, Metroplex/Allen, TX
  • Evy Schoepfer, Triad/Ankeny, IA
  • Sarah Smith, Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center/Greenfield, IN
  • Sydney Snead, Sonshine Wake/Holly Springs, NC
  • Madison Stover, Wildfire/Tustin, CA
  • Grace Williams, Geddert’s Twistars/Dimondale, MI
  • Paige Zaziski, Hunt’s Gymnastics/Harrison Twp., MI

2013
  • Abigail Armbrecht, Planet Gymnastics/Mobile, AL
  • Alicia Boren, North Stars Gym Academy/Boonton, NJ
  • Reagan Campbell, Texas Dreams/Coppell, TX
  • Madison Cindric, Texas Dreams/Coppell, TX
  • Kennedi Edney, Precision Gymnastics/Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Bailey Gardner, Gedderts’ Twistars USA/Dimondale, MI
  • Grace Glenn, Southeastern/Luddington, NC
  • Ashleigh Gnat, Ace Gymnastics/Longwood, FL
  • Rachel Haines, Gedderts’ Twistars USA/Dimondale, MI
  • Myia Hambrick, West Georgia/Villa Rica, GA
  • Felicia Hano, West Coast Elite/Arcadia, CA
  • Kaitlynn Hedelund, Excalibur Gymnastics/Virginia Beach, VA
  • Maddie Karr, Twin City Twisters/Champlin, MN
  • Elizabeth LeDuc, Metroplex/Allen, TX
  • Kari Lee, Flames/Peoria, AZ
  • Nicole Lehrmann, Capital Gymnastics/Austin, TX
  • Lindsey Lemke, R- Athletics/Grand Rapids, MI
  • Kara Lovan, Triad Gymnastics/Ankeny, IA
  • Shea Mahoney, Legacy Elite/Carol Stream, IL
  • Kaytianna McMillan, NAAG/Eugene, OR
  • Alexandra McMurtry, Richmond Olympiad/Richmond, VA
  • Nicolette McNair, Gym-Max/Costa Mesa, CA
  • Maggie Musselman, Hill’s Gymnastics/Gaithersburg, MD
  • Kristen Nogaki, Wildfire Gymnastics/Tustin, CA
  • Lexy Ramler, Kidsport/Winona, MN
  • Baely Rowe, Auburn Gymnastics/Auburn, WA
  • Alyssa Shermetaro, Olympia Gymnastics/Shelby Township, MI
  • Brehanna Showers, R- Athletics/Grand Rapids, MI
  • Maddy Stover, Wildfire Gymnastics/Tustin, CA
  • Grace Waguespack, Ace Gymnastics/Longwood, FL
  • Jessica Wang, Precision Gymnastics/Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • McKenzie Wofford, Capital Gymnastics/Austin, TX

2012
  • Taylor Allex, Classic Gymnastics/Chanhassen, MN
  • Caitlin Atkinson, Cypress Academy/Houtson. TX
  • Lauren Beers, Siouthern Tier/Endwell, NY
  • Alicia Boren, North Stasr Gym Academy/Boonton, NJ
  • Desi Borgese, Airborne Gymnastics/Santa Clara, CA
  • Claire Boyce, Texas Dreams/Coppell, TX
  • Julianna Cannamela, Southeastern/Luddington, NC
  • Rachel Daum, Stars Gymnastics/Houston, TX
  • Norah Flatley, Chow’s/West Des Moines, IA
  • Elizabeth Gangale, Brown’s Las Vegas/Las Vegas, NV
  • Grace Glenn, Southeastern/Luddington, NC
  • Rachel Gowey, Chow’s/West Des Moines, IA
  • Lexi Graber, Southern Starz/Cape Coral, FL
  • Felicia Hano, West Coast Elite/Arcadia, CA
  • Breanna Hughes, Twin City Twisters/Champlin, MN
  • Alyssa Jackson, Eagles Gym Centre/Kansas City, MO
  • Charity Jones, Dynamo/Oklahoma City, OK
  • Keeley Kmieciak, Phenom/Aurora, IL
  • Sophia Lee, WOGA/Plano, TX
  • Alexis Mattern, Artistic Sport Academy Plus/Harrisburg, PA
  • Alexandra McMurtry, Richmond Olympiad/Richmond, VA
  • Nicolette McNair, Gym-Max/Costa Mesa, CA
  • Kamerin Moore, Geddert’s Twistars USA/Dimondale, MI
  • Hanna Nordquist, Twin City Twisters/Champlin, MN
  • Samantha Partyka, Champions Gym Academy/Katy, TX
  • Baely Rowe, Auburn Gymnastics/Auburn, WA
  • Aja Sims, Brandy Johnson’s/Clermont, FL
  • Carley Sims, JamJev Gymnastics/Bessemer, AL
  • Morgan Smith, Brandy Johnson’s/Clermont, FL
  • Sydney Snead, Sonshine Gymnastics/Holly Springs, NC
  • Alexis Vasquez, Chow’s/West Des Moines, IA
  • Stacie Webb, Gym-Max/Costa Mesa, CA
  • Grace Williams, Geddert’s Twistars USA/Dimondale, MI
  • Randii Wyrick, Brown’s Las Vegas/Las Vegas, NV

2011
  • Katie Bailey, High Point, NC
  • Hollie Blanske, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Kiera Brown, World Class, VA
  • Isabelle Castillo, Calif. Gymn. Academy, CA
  • Kaitlyn Clark, Precision, CA
  • Georgia Dabritz, Ace, MA
  • Nia Dennis, Buckeye, OH
  • Jessie DeZiel – Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Rachel Dickson, MEGA (Mich. Elite), MI
  • Allison Flores, Illinois Gym Institute, IL
  • Tenille Funches, Arena/Phenom, IL
  • Elizabeth Gangale, Brown’s Las Vegas, NV
  • Rachel Haines, Geddert’s Twistars, MI
  • Myia Hambrick, West Georgia, GA
  • Breanna Hughes, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Charity Jones, Dynamo, OK
  • Maile’ana Kanewa, The Gymnastics Company, MN
  • Keeley Kmieciak, Phenom, IL
  • Lindsey Lemke, Geddert’s Twistars, MI
  • Megan Marenghi, WOGA, TX
  • Alexandra McMurtry, Richmond Olympiad, VA
  • Maggie Nichols, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Asi Peko, Brown’s Las Vegas, NV
  • Sarah Persinger, Southeastern, NC
  • Bayle Pickel, Geddert’s Twistars, MI
  • Chanen Raygoza, Wildfire, CA
  • Haylee Roe, Metroplex, TX
  • Haley Scaman, Illinois Gym Institute, IL
  • Zoey Schaefer, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Aja Sims, Brandy Johnson’s, FL
  • Rachel Spicer, Metroplex, TX
  • Chelsea Tang, NAAG, OR
  • Kathy Tang, Daggett’s, MA
  • Kayla Williams, Cincinnati Gymn. Acad., OH
  • Toni-Ann Williams, United Gymnastix, MD
  • Tori Wilson, Gold Cup, NM

2010
  • Hollie Blanske, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Jenna Bresette, Great Amer. Gym Express, MO
  • Madison Desch, Great Amer. Gym Express, MO
  • Sarah DeMeo, Eagles, MO
  • Jessie DeZiel, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Shealyn Farley, Prestige, PA
  • Brittany Franklin, Metroplex, TX
  • Katherine Grable, Oshkosh Gymnastics Center, WI
  • Llominicia Hall, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Brittany Harris, Krafft Academy, OK
  • Taylor Harrison, World Class, VA
  • Jessica Howe, WOGA, TX
  • Breanna Hughes, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Kimberly Jacob, Superior Gymnastics, NC
  • Brandie Jay, GK’s, CO
  • Megan Jimenez, Precision, CA
  • Alaina Johnson, Texas East, TX
  • Kassandra Lopez, Tumbleweeds, AZ
  • Megan Marenghi, WOGA, TX
  • Ariel Martin, Illinois Gymn. Institute, IL
  • Alexandra McMurtry, Richmond Olympiad, VA
  • Samantha Musto, Atlantic Coast Gymnastics, NJ
  • Erica Oswalt, Gymcats, NV
  • Asi Peko, Brown’s Las Vegas, NV
  • Ciera Perkins, Gymcats, NV
  • Amber See, TAGS South, MN
  • Rachel Spicer, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Rebecca Tutka, Parkettes, PA
  • Aliza Vaccher, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Grace Williams, Geddert’s Twistars USA, MI
  • Cerise Witherby, Wildfire, CA
  • Randii Wyrick, Brown’s Las Vegas, NV
  • Bailee Zumwalde, Twin City Twisters, MN

2009
  • Kelsi Blalock, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Erica Brewer, Champion Gymn., KY
  • Marie Case, Lakettes, PA
  • Lindsey Cheek, Georgia Elite, GA
  • Caitlyn Ciokajlo, Twistars USA, MI
  • Noel Couch, North Stars, NJ
  • Kailah Delaney, Kips, CA
  • Danielle Dessaints, Gymcats, NV
  • Kaylan Earls, Arena-IL, IL
  • Shelby Edwards, Carter’s, AZ
  • Hailey Gaspar, American Gymn. Academy, CA
  • Liz Green, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Marissa Gutierrez, Woodlands GA-Texans, TX
  • Brianna Guy, Docksiders, MD
  • Abbey Habicht, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Dayah Haley, Hill’s, MD
  • Jillian Hudson, Galaxy, NY
  • Keeley Kmieciak, Phenom, IL
  • Lizzy LeDuc, Woodlands GA-Texans, TX
  • Brittnee Martinez, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Jaclyn McCartin, Charter Oak Gliders, CA
  • Alexandra McMurtry, Richmond Olympiad, VA
  • Diandra Milliner, Folger’s, KS
  • Ashley Morgan, Bay Aerials, CA
  • Sharaya Musser, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Lindsay Offutt, Oakland Gymnastics, MI
  • Baely Rowe, Auburn Gymnastics, WA
  • Amanda Schulberg, Gymcats, NV
  • Rachel Spicer, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Makayla Stambaugh, Byers-Sacramento, CA
  • Kyra Trowbridge, Paragon, VA
  • Jordan Williams, Precision, CA
  • Kayla Williams, Bozhi’s Gym Nest, WV

2008
  • Lauren Beers, Southern Tier, NY
  • Jacklyn Berg, United Gym Academy, IL
  • Amy Borsellino, North Stars , NJ
  • Megan Delallo, Byers Sacramento, CA-N
  • Monique DeLaTorre, Carter’s, AZ
  • Kaylan Earls, Arena-IL, IL
  • Lauren Eller, Byers-Sacramento, CA-N
  • Lora Evenstad, Red River Valley, ND
  • Tauny Frattone, Olympic Gymnastics, CA-S
  • Sarah Gillespie, World Class, VA
  • Liz Green, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Brianna Guy, Docksiders, MD
  • Kytra Hunter, Hill’s, MD
  • Daryl Konsevick, Galaxy, NY
  • Meredith Magjuka, Wright’s, IN
  • Sheridan Metcalf, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Diandra Milliner, Folger’s, KS
  • Sharaya Musser, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Lindsay Offutt, Oakland Gymnastics, MI
  • Brie Olson, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Chelsea Perna, Docksiders, MD
  • Jaime Pisani, North Stars , NJ
  • Kyla Ross, Gym-Max, CA-S
  • Joanna Sampson, Ricochets, PA
  • Allyson Sandusky, Hill’s, MD
  • Rachel Spicer, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Makayla Stambaugh, Byers-Sacramento, CA-N
  • Hannah Toussaint, Olympic Dreams, OH
  • Thomasina Wallace, Charter Oak Gliders, SC-S
  • Megan Whitney, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Kayla Williams, Gym Nest, WV
  • Bailee Zumwalde, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Katherine Zurales, Phenom, IL

2007
  • Kaelie Baer, DeVeau’s, IN
  • Jacklyn Berg, United Gym Academy, IL
  • Rebecca Best, Will-Moor, NJ
  • Kelsi Blalock, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Dana Bonincontri, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Mackenzie Caquatto, Aerial Gymnastics Club, IL
  • Kristin Furukawa, Diamond Elite, CA
  • Natelle Gentile, Wildfire, CA
  • Liz Green, Texas Dreams, TX
  • Danielle Ikoma, Arena Gymnastics, IL
  • Amanda Jetter, Cincinnati Gym Academy, OH
  • Jennifer Kesler, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Elizabeth Mahlich, Twistars, MI
  • Stephanie McAllister, Wright’s, IN
  • Dana McDonald, Diablo/Novato, CA
  • Melissa Metcalf, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Andrea Mitchell, Premier Gym & Tumbling, TN
  • Alecia Musser, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Brittney Noble, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Gina Nuccio, Arena Gymnastics, IL
  • Kari Pearce, Twistars, MI
  • Asi Peko, Brown’s Las Vegas, NV
  • Jaime Pisani, North Stars, NJ
  • Mizuki Sato, Technique, CA
  • Ashley Sledge, World Class, IL
  • Amanda Spinner, Bay Aerials, CA
  • Alyssa Strodel, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Tricia Wilson, Arena Gymnastics, IL
  • Christina Wood, Carter’s, AZ
  • Petrina Yokay, Technique, CA
  • Vanessa Zamarripa, Midwest Twisters, IL
  • Katherine Zurales, Phenom, IL

2006
  • Mallory Brewer, Twistars, MI
  • Danielle Bryan, Hill’s, MD
  • Amanda Castello, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Julie Cotter, Parkette’s, PA
  • Nicole Cowart, Wright’s, IN
  • Kathryn Ding, Flips USA, NV
  • Kytra Hunter, Hill’s, MD
  • Danielle Ikoma, Arena Gymnastics, IL
  • Jennifer Iovino, Hill’s, MD
  • Allyse Ishino, Wildfire, CA
  • Kimberly Jacob, Gym Carolina, NC
  • Zoya Johnson, Hill’s, MD
  • Jennifer Kesler, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Ricki Lebegern, Capital Gymn. TC, VA
  • Elizabeth Mahlich, Twistars, MI
  • Moriah Martin, Ace, FL
  • Petra Matthies, Brestyan’s, MA
  • Stephanie McAllister, Wright’s, IN
  • Cassidy McComb, Gymcats, NV
  • Alecia Musser, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Sharaya Musser, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Stephanie Neff, Carter’s, AZ
  • Gina Nuccio, Arena, IL
  • Kari Pearce, Twistars, MI
  • Sarah Persinger, Southeastern, NC
  • Brandi Personett, Champion, TX
  • London Phillips, SCATS-Huntington Beach, CA
  • Lauren Ritter, Cincinnati Gymn. Acad., OH
  • Kyndal Robarts, USA Aerial Athletics, TX
  • Shelby Salmon, DeVeau’s, IN
  • Jordyn Wieber, Twistars, MI
  • Kara Wright, World Class, VA
  • Ming Ya Zhou, Brestyan’s, MA
  • Taylor Zondervan, Twistars, MI

2005
  • Elise Bases, Infinite Bounds, TX
  • Kristina Baskett, Puget Sound, WA
  • Taryn Brogden, SCEGA, CA-S
  • Amanda Castello, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Sarah Curtis, Flips USA, NV
  • Nicole Day, SCATS-Huntington Beach, CA-S
  • Chelsea Drooger, USA Champion, MI
  • Nicole Ellis, Arena Gymnastics, IL
  • Samantha Engle, Dalla Gym Center, TX
  • Colleen Fisher, SCEGA, CA-S
  • Sophia Hocini, SCEGA, CA-S
  • Danielle Ikoma, Arena Gymnastics, IL
  • Jennifer Kesler, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Mattie Larson, All Olympians, CA-S
  • Ricki Lebegern, Capital Gymn. TC, VA
  • Stephanie McAllister, Wright’s, IN
  • Brittani McCullough, SCEGA, CA-S
  • Brittney Morgan, Hill’s, MD
  • Nicole Ourada, LaFleur’s, WI
  • Adrienne Perry, Great Amer. Gym. Express, MO
  • Kyra Platt, Coast Elite , FL
  • Kiara Redmond, SCATS-Huntington Beach, CA-S
  • Lauren Ritter, Cincinnati Gymn. Acad., OH
  • Kyndal Robarts, USA Aerial Athletics, TX
  • Staci Schwitkis, SCEGA, CA-S
  • Ashley Sledge, World Class, IL
  • Latasha Smith, Gymnastics Express, WA
  • Ashley Stott, SCEGA, CA-S
  • Alicia Talucci, Metzler’s, PA
  • Tiffany Tolnay, Texas Dreams Gymnastics, TX
  • Alina Weinstein, Arena Gymnastics, NJ
  • Vanessa Zamarripa, Midwest Twisters, IL

2004
  • Kylee Botterman, Gym-Kinetics, IL
  • Rebecca Cardenas, Hawaiian Island Twisters, HI
  • Melissa Chan, Airborne Gymnastics, CA
  • Leah Concannon, Gym-Kinetics, IL
  • Nicole Cowart, Wright’s, IN
  • Sarah Curtis, Kid Spirit, OR
  • Allison Dama, Twistars USA, MI
  • Jalynne Dantzscher, SCEGA, CA
  • Jamie Deetscreek, Ricochets, PA
  • Chelsea Drooger, USA Champion, MI
  • Kristin Fyffe, Cincinnatti Gymn. Academy, OH
  • Brandi George, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Aimee Goheen, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Darlene Hill, Will-Moor, NJ
  • Jacquelyn Holmes, Southeastern, NC
  • Jacquelyn Johnson, Cincinnatti Gymn. Academy, OH
  • Shawn Johnson, Chow’s, IA
  • Jennifer Kesler, Gymnastics East, WA
  • Nellie Kippley, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Kim Kruk, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Anna Li, Naperville, IL
  • Cassandra Martin, Hill’s Gymnastics, MD
  • Francesca Mercurio, San Mateo, CA
  • Brittney Morgan, Hill’s, MD
  • Tiffany Murry, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Katelynne Ortiz, Prestige, PA
  • Katie Perret, Colorado Aerials, CO
  • Samantha Peszek, DeVeau’s, IN
  • Jordan Schwikert, Gymcats, NV
  • Abby Stack, International, NC
  • Tatjana Thuener-Rego, Universal, FL
  • Tiffany Tolnay, Texas Dreams Gymnastics, TX
  • Jennifer Valby, Texans, TX
  • Krissy Voss, Arizona Sunrays, AZ
  • Karissa Vossler, Flips USA, NV
  • Tricia Wilson, Aerial Gymnastics Arena, IL
  • Kara Wright, World Class, VA
  • Karin Wurm, AJS Pancott, NJ
  • Vanessa Zamarripa, Midwest Twisters, IL

2003
  • Becky Bernard, FLYTZ, OH
  • Lindsay Borkan, American Academy of Gymn., IL
  • Lindsay Bourdon, Cartersville Twisters, GA
  • Lindsey Bruck, Penev’s, NY
  • Melissa Chan, Airborne Gymnastics, CA
  • Leah Concannon, Gym-Kinetics, IL
  • Janaé Cox, So. Indiana Gymnastics School, IN
  • Jamie Custer, Aerial Gymnastics Arena, IL
  • Lauren Elmore, Wright’s, IN
  • Kristi Esposito, Northshore Gymnastics, LA
  • Josie Hancock, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Alicia Hatcher, Great American Gymn. Express, MO
  • Heather Huffaker, Treviño’s, TX
  • Jessica Kelley, Airborne Gymnastics, CA
  • Julie Kinal, Carter’s Gymnastics Academy, AZ
  • Kelsey Knutson, Cardinal Gymnastics Academy, IA
  • Brittany Magee, Texas Dreams Gymnastics, TX
  • Cassandra Martin, Hill’s Gymnastics, MD
  • Amanda Montgomery, Starlight Gymnastics, FL
  • Tiffany Murry, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Christine Nguyen, World Olympic Gymn. Academy, TX
  • Emily Parsons, Gym Quarters Gymnastics, MO
  • Kiara Redmond, Charter Oak Gliders, CA
  • Danielle Ridge, Dallas Gymnastics Center, TX
  • Latasha Smith, Auburn Gymnastics Center, WA
  • Maranda Smith, Byers Gymnastics, CA
  • Makayla Stambaugh, Byers Gymnastics, CA
  • Jennifer Taylor, Krafft Academy, OK
  • Tiffany Tolnay, Texas Dreams Gymnastics, TX
  • Erica Watson, Will-Moor School of Gymn., NJ
  • Tricia Wilson, Aerial Gymnatics Arena, IL
  • Vanessa Zamarripa, Midwest Twisters, IL

2002
  • Jamie Ackerman, Sterling Academy, MA
  • Jana Bieger, American Twisters, FL
  • Lindsay Bourdon, Cartersville Twisters, GA
  • Audrey Bowers, Gwinnett Gymnastics Ctr., GA
  • Alexandra Brockway, Parkettes, PA
  • Lindsey Bruck, Penev’s, NY
  • Melissa Chan, Airborne Gymn. Trning Ctr., CA
  • Leah Concannon, Gym-Kinetics, IL
  • Samantha Cortez, North Stars Gymn. Acad., NJ
  • Allison Dama, Geddert’s Twistars USA, MI
  • Jamie Deetscreek, Ricochets, PA
  • Jennifer Deiley, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Julie Dwyer, Westside Gymnastics, IN
  • Kristi Esposito, Northshore Gymnastics, LA
  • Jessica Guettler, St. Cloud Gymnastics, FL
  • Alicia Hatcher, Great American Gymn. Exp., MO
  • Heather Huffaker, Trevino’s Gymnastics, TX
  • Suzanne Hui, Alamo Gymnastics Center, TX
  • Carly Janiga, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Kelly McDonald, Cascade Elite Gymnastics, WA
  • Adrienne Mills, Southern IN Gymn. School, IN
  • Tiffany Murry, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Adrianne Perry, Great American Gymn. Exp., MO
  • London Phillips, SCATS Huntington Beach, CA
  • Dana Pierce, DeVeau’s School of Gymn., IN
  • Fairen Plummer, Phoenix Gymnastics Acad., AZ
  • Lindsey Puckett, Gwinnett Gymnastics Ctr., GA
  • Kiara Redmond, Charter Oak Gliders, CA
  • Latasha Smith, Auburn Gymnastics Center, WA
  • Caitlin Sullivan, Twistars USA, IN
  • Sasha Sullivan, Richmond Gymnastics Club, VA
  • Glyn Sweets, Hill’s Gymnastics, MD
  • Nicole Waiss, Cascade Elite Gymnastics, WA
  • Angela Walker, Cypress Academy , TX
  • Shelby Warner, Geddert’s Twistars USA, MI
  • Kortney Williamson, Berks Gymnastics Academy, PA

2001
  • Casaundra Alvarado, South Coast, CA
  • Jamie Ball, Queen City GC, OH
  • Jana Bieger, American Twisters, FL
  • Lindsay Borkan, American Academy, IL
  • Audrey Bowers, Gwinnett, GA
  • Lindsey Bruck, Penev’s, NY
  • Rachel Colon, Infinity & Gold Medal, NY
  • Brittany Comeaux, Elite Gymnastics, LA
  • Kristina Comforte, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Adrienne Dishman, Classic City, GA
  • Kelsey Ericksen, Queen city GC, OH
  • Shelley Harris, Twistars USA, MI
  • Kiki Holman, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Carly Janiga, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Brigette Kivisto, American Twisters, FL
  • Jaime Mabray, The Colony Gym, TX
  • Courtney McCool, Great American Gymnastics Express, MO
  • Lauren Mirkovich, West Valley, CA
  • Angela Morales, Gymnastics World, AZ
  • Tiffany Murry, Orlando Metro, FL
  • Tristen Nelson, Twistars USA, MI
  • Courtney Puckett, Gwinnett, GA
  • Christine Robella, Capital, VA
  • Rachel Schneider, TNT Elite, Inc., NJ
  • Melissa Smith, Salem Gymnastics, NC
  • Caitlin Sullivan, Twistars USA, IN
  • Christie Tedmon, Poszar’s, CA
  • Carissa Tudor, Charter Oak Gliders, CA
  • Ashley Williams, Bama Bounders, AL
  • Brittney Williams, Ricochets, PA
  • Karin Wurm, AJS Pancott, PA

2000
  • Jamie Ackerman, Gymnastics Village , NH
  • Courtney Butler, Midwest Academy of Gymnastics, IL
  • Lisa Clark, Ricochets, PA
  • Brittany Comeaux, Elite Gymnastics, LA
  • Lauren Companioni, Tampa Bay Turners, FL
  • Sarah Curtis, American Elite, OR
  • Margaret Dann, Tampa Bay Turners, FL
  • Jennifer Deiley, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Trisha Dixon, Pozsar’s, CA
  • Jessica Duke, Olympus, UT
  • Kristi Esposito, Northshore Gymnastics, LA
  • Kelly Fee, Midwest Academy of Gymnastics, IL
  • Jayne Finst, American Twisters, FL
  • Natalie Foley, Champion Gymnastics, CO
  • Shelley Harris, Twistars USA, MI
  • Chayla Hill, Gymnastics World, OH
  • Heather Huffaker, Trevino’s, TX
  • Tehani Keeno, Olympus, UT
  • Brandy Killian, Twistars USA, MI
  • Stephanie Kim, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Tacia LaBatte, Hawaiian Island Twisters, HI
  • Christine Mantilia, Arena, CT
  • Lauren Mirkovich, West Valley, CA
  • Amanda Mueller, Salto, WI
  • Jessica Parenti, Gliders, CA
  • Emily Parsons, All-Star Gymnastics, MO
  • Christina Pelaez, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Kassandra Price, American Twisters, FL
  • Courtney Puckett, Gwinnett, GA
  • Lisa Rennie, Gym Cats, NV
  • Calli Ryals, Great Lakes, OH
  • Elizabeth Tricase, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Elise Wheeler, SCEGA, CA
  • Kortny Williamson, Berks, PA

1999
  • Jamie Ackerman, Gymnastics Village, NH
  • April Burkholder, Acrofit, TX
  • Sasha Chiampi, Newhope Academy, CA
  • Jennifer Deiley, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Leigh Dixon, SCEGA, CA
  • Ashley Ellsberry, Queen City, OH
  • Amber Giorgianni, Airborne, CA
  • Bridgette Glass, Golden Gate, CA
  • Megan Goins, Texas Star, TX
  • Stephanie Gran, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Janessa Grieco, Galaxy, NY
  • Jessica Guyer, Buckeye, OH
  • Shelley Harris, Twistars, MI
  • Meredith Hoover, Midwest Gymnastics & Cheer, OH
  • Katie Kivisto, Amercian Twisters, FL
  • Taisia Laumann, SCEGA, CA
  • Christy Linder, Tumble City, OH
  • Christine Mantilia, Arena, CT
  • Lindsey Miner, Champion, CO
  • Amanda Mueller, Salto, WI
  • Chelsea Plourde, Flips USA, NV
  • Kassi Price, Amercian Twisters, FL
  • Courtney Priess, Midwest-IL, IL
  • Kinsey Rowe, Acrofit, TX
  • Kallie Steffes, Midwest Academy of Gymn., IL
  • Kristin Sterner, Kentwood, MI
  • Jackie Summers, Newhope Academy, CA
  • Katie Taylor, Kentwood, MI
  • Thérèse Videan, Gold Cup, NM
  • Lori Winn, Dynamo-OK, OK
  • Susan Jackson, Cypress, TX
  • Terin Humphrey, Great Amer. Gym Express, MO
  • Amanda Stroud, Great Amer. Gym Express, MO

1998
  • Nikki Arnstad, Gym Kids, WI
  • Tiffany Berry, Brown’s Metro, FL
  • Beth Boudreaux, Gym Gems, LA
  • Audrey Bowers, Gwinnett, GA
  • Courtney Bumpers, Atlanta School of Gymn., GA
  • Lauren Companioni, LaFleur’s-St. Petersburg, FL
  • Amanda Delgado, West Valley, CA
  • Jacey Draper, Olympus, UT
  • Sidney Field, Emeral City, WA
  • Caroline Fluhrer, Cascade Elite, WA
  • Abby Gair, Aerials, CO
  • Amber Giorgianni, Airborne, CA
  • Diedre Graham, Olympus, UT
  • Janessa Grieco, Galaxy, NY
  • Shannon Hrozek, Flips, TX
  • Sissy Huey, Tallahassee Gymnastics, FL
  • Chelsea Kroll, X-Cel, PA
  • Samantha Lutz, Midwest Gymnastics & Cheer, OH
  • Annie Medcalf, FLYTZ, OH
  • Laura Mikeska, Infinite Bounds, TX
  • Erin Prewitt, FLYTZ, OH
  • Kristen Riffanacht, CATS, CT
  • Calli Ryals, Great Lakes Gymnastics, OH
  • Maria Scaffidi, LaFleur’s , WI
  • Samantha Schueler, North Florida, FL
  • Sarena Syma, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Tara Tagliarino, LaFleur’s-St. Petersburg, FL
  • Chrissy Vogel, ACE Gymnastics, FL
  • Onnie Willis, Puget Sound School of Gymn., WA

1997
  • Monica Bisordi, Airborne, CA
  • Lindsey Bruck, Cypress Academy, TX
  • April Burkholder, Brown’s-Houston, TX
  • Melissa Chan, Airbaorne, CA
  • Beth Coleman, The Gymnastics Spot, IL
  • Margaret Dann, LaFleur’s – St. Petersburg, FL
  • Phaedra Dixon, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Krissy Dreger, LaFleur’s – St. Petersburg, FL
  • Suzanne Hui, HUGS, TX
  • Natica Johnson, Gymsports America, MS
  • Cassandra Jusino, Naydenov Gymnastics Center, OR
  • Heléne Kenny, MarVaTeens, MD
  • Stephanie Kim, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Bridget Knaeble, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Ashley Kupets, Olympiad Gym Club, VA
  • Ashley Lamb, Capital City, NE
  • Jessie Lemp, Brown’s Houston, TX
  • Lori Loesch, Brown’s Houston, TX
  • Christine Mantilia, Arena Gymnastics, CT
  • Annie Medcalf, FLYTZ, OH
  • Lindsay Miner, Champion, CO
  • Whitney Morgan, Southern IN Gymnastics School, IN
  • Erin Prewitt, FLYTZ, OH
  • Sarrie Rubin, Walker’s, MA
  • Kristin Sterner, Kentwood Gymnastics, MI
  • Jackie Summers, National Gymnastics Training Ctr., CA

1996
  • Nikki Arnstad, Gym Kids, WI
  • Angela Beam, North TX Gymnastics Academy, TX
  • Sheilah Buack, Gym Max, CA
  • Lisa Companioni, LaFleur’s-Tampa, FL
  • Trisha Dixon, Dynamo, OK
  • My-Lan Dodd, Cascade Elite, WA
  • Kelli Exum, Brown’s-Houston, TX
  • Marie Fjordholm, Brown’s-Houston, TX
  • Audra Fraim, Dynamo, OK
  • Jennifer French, Gymcarolina, NC
  • Erin Gettle, Berks, PA
  • Erika Goldberg, Jersey Jets, NJ
  • Jaime Graziano, American Twisters, FL
  • Heather Holliday, Charter Oak Gliders, CA
  • Katie Johnson, American Gold, ND
  • Chari Knight-Hunter, Independent, OR
  • Tacia LaBatte, Hawaii Gymn. Acad., HI
  • Erika Linnersten, FLYTZ, OH
  • Kristen Macrie, Jersey Jets, NJ
  • Heidi Moneymaker, Rohnert Park, CA
  • Mandy Mosby, Gwinnett, GA
  • Dana Pierce, Westside Gymnastics, IN
  • Caroline Pignatelli, North Stars, NJ
  • Abigail Richey, Metzler’s, PA
  • Melissa Rollins, Dynamo, OK
  • Annette Taylor, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Kristin Thome, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Chrissy VanFleet, Brown’s Metro, FL
  • Katrine Waterman, Albuquerque Gymnastics, NM
  • Margaret Wojciak, GymKinetics, IL
  • Stacy Wong, Gymtowne, CA

1995
  • Jennifer Barker, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Laura Blank, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Amy Bohn, No. IL Academy, IL
  • Mandy Chapman, High Point Gymnastics, NC
  • Emily Chell, Gymcarolina, NC
  • Lisa Companioni, LaFleur’s – Tampa, FL
  • Tina Ellis, Rocky Mountain, UT
  • Susie Erickson, SCATS, CA
  • Melissa Green, Great Lakes Gymnastics-MI, MI
  • Shelley Harris, Great Lakes Gymnastics-MI, MI
  • Kiralee Hayashi, Kokokahi Gym Club, HI
  • Maureen Kealey, Parkettes, PA
  • Amy Kuczera, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Betty Ky, Eastern National Academy, NJ
  • Ashley Lamb, Capital City, NE
  • Shawna McClung, Dynamo, OK
  • Kelly Parkinson, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Danae Phillips, National Acad. of Artistic Gymn., OR
  • Aronda Primault, Gymnastics of Ohio, OH
  • Julie Rankin, Brown’s Houston, TX
  • Jeana Rice, Gwinnett, GA
  • Melissa Rollins, Dynamo, OK
  • Tiffany Simpson, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Cami Singer, Aerials, CO
  • Marline Stephens, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Jessica Swift, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Annette Taylor, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Kristin Thome, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Leah Waaramaki, Gymagic, CA
  • Corrie Young, Cypress Academy, TX

1994
  • Melissa Baimbridge, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Giselle Boniforti, American Twisters, FL
  • Betsy Colucci, Nina’s, NY
  • Sarah DiPasquale, Parkettes, PA
  • Ashley Fedderson, Dynamo, OK
  • Jaime Graziano, American Twisters, FL
  • Angie Gunnell, All American Gymn., UT
  • Sarah Harding, Gymn. Academy of Hawaii, HI
  • Kiralee Hayashi, Kokokahi, HI
  • Carolyn Hecht, Rebounders, NJ
  • Michiko Ishikawa, Dynamo, OK
  • Heather Kabnick, , FL
  • Joanna Knox, Flips USA, NV
  • Betty Ky, Eastern National Academy, NJ
  • Maureen LaRocque, Kips, CA
  • Randi Liljenquist, Gymnastics World, AZ
  • Danielle McAdams, , IL
  • Jane McIntosh, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Alexis Norman, Hill’s, MD
  • Molly Northrup, Aerial Gym Club, IL
  • Suzanne Poretz, Karon’s, VA
  • Stacy Redmond, Flips USA, NV
  • Gwen Spidle, Great American Gymn. Express, MO
  • Ashley Stewart, Cypress Academy, TX
  • Alison Stoner, National Gymn. Training Ctr., CA
  • Katie Taylor, Kentwood, MI
  • Maria Taylor, Atlanta Sch. Of Gymn., GA
  • Leah Waaramaki, Gymagic, CA
  • Lindsay Waddell, Capital Gymn. National Trng. Ctr;, VA
  • Stacy Wong, Gymtowne, CA
  • Cari Zawistowski, Gym X-Cel, NY

1993
  • Lindsay Baker, West Valley, CA
  • Merritt Booth, Capital Gymnastics, TX
  • Catie Christensen, Buckeye, OH
  • Leah Concannon, Gym-Kinetics, IL
  • Robin Ewing, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Krissy Hoefferlin, Cincinnati Gym. Academy, OH
  • Candice Kwok, Cal West, CA
  • Kristi Lichey, Cincinnati Gym. Academy, OH
  • Christy Lutz, Seawind, CA
  • Becky Lyijynen, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Amanda Mitchell, Brown’s-Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Kelli More, Omaha Sch. Of Gymn., NE
  • Whitney Morgan, Southern IN Gymn. School, IN
  • Megan Murphy, Athletic Horizons, CA
  • Alexis Norman, Hill’s, MD
  • Melinda Ornellas, Cal West, CA
  • Raelene Rasmussen, American Starfires, AZ
  • Rebecca Robinson, Harford Gymn. Training Ctr., MD
  • Melissa (Lissy) Smith, North FL Gym Club, FL
  • Laura Szczepanski, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Katie Teft, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Lindsey Wing, Gymnastics World, AZ
  • Margaret Wojciak, Gym-Kinetics, IL

1992
  • Stephanie Ballantyne, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Codie Barron, Owensboro, KY
  • Jenni Beathard, Brown’s Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Leigh Carlson, Midwest Gymnastics & Cheer, OH
  • Wendy Ellsberry, Queen City, OH
  • Jill Fox, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Katie Freeland, Kearney Sch. Of Gymn., NE
  • Jaime Graziano, American Twisters, FL
  • Ellen Gusewelle, World Class Gymn. Ctr., IL
  • Maureen Kealy, Parkettes, PA
  • Siri Larsen, Massachusetts Gymn. Ctr., MA
  • Kristi Lickey, Cincinnatti Gymn. Academy, OH
  • Katy Maty, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Alison McCord, American Twisters, FL
  • Teresa McGrath, Great American Gymn. Express, MO
  • Amanda Mitchell, Brown’s Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Amy Muraakami, Massachusetts Gymn. Ctr., MA
  • Megan Murphy, Athletic Horizons, CA
  • Maria Pfarr, Queen City, OH
  • Kristie Snyder, Hill’s, MD

1991
  • Shane Allbritton, Gizi’s, TX
  • Jamie Basile, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Jenni Beathard, Brown’s Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Deanne Droegemueller, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Dee Fischer, Clovis Academy, CA
  • Miki Gotoh, Buckeye, OH
  • Melissa Grupe, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Angie Gunnell, All American Gymn., UT
  • Ellen Gusewelle, World Class Gym Ctr., IL
  • Kiralee Hayashi, Kokokahi, HI
  • Kim Koenig, South East Gymn. Academy, TX
  • Wendy Minch, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Amanda Mitchell, Brown’s Altamonte Springs, Fl
  • Amy Murakami, Massachusetts Gym Ctr., MA
  • Megan Murphy, Athletic Horizons, CA
  • Molly Northrop, Aerial Gym Club, IL
  • Sunshine Smyth, Lone Star Gymnastics, TX
  • Larea Van Hoey, Carmel Acad. of Gymnastics, IN
  • Chrissy Vogel, Brown’s Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Lauren Yee, Cal West, CA

1990
  • Amanda Borden, Cincinnati Gym Academy, OH
  • Deanne Droegemueller, Twin City Twisters, MN
  • Laura French, Karolyi’s, TX
  • Lisa Gianni, North Stars, NJ
  • Kristi Gunning, Desert Devils, AZ
  • Jenny Hansen, Munsinger’s, MN
  • Nikki Herrick, Cincinnati Gym Academy, OH
  • Kari Karubas, Illinois Gymnastics Institute, IL
  • Emily McKee, Northbrook Gymn., IL
  • Kelsey Oaksmith, Northwest Aerials, WA
  • Rebekah Reyher, Karolyi’s, TX
  • Courtney Roberts, Karolyi’s, TX
  • Kelli Rose, All-American, UT
  • Jenny Schmidt, All-American, MO
  • Sunshine Smyth, Lone Star Gymnastics, TX
  • Laura Szczepanski, Great Lakes-MI, MI
  • Emily Tripiano, Twisters, CA
  • Margaret Ulett, Eagles, MO
  • Chrissy Vogel, Brown’s Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Lisa Washington, Karolyi’s, TX