2019 Rhythmic Future Stars
Note: Athletes who have placed in the top 40 for Future Stars testing results and also qualified to the Squad or Elite Squad camps are listed below without taking a place. They are invited to take part in the Squad or Elite Squad camps instead of attending the Future Stars camp to allow opportunities for as many gymnasts as possible to participate in the developmental camps.

1. Mia Shapiro, Match Point NYC
2. Louisa Kinnik, Empire RG
3. Isabelle Lee, MG Rhythmic Academy
4. Yelyzaveta Trutayeva, MG Rhythmic
5. Alissa Semenova, Irene School of Gymnastics
(SQUAD QUALIFIER - KAYLA LUO, Mini-Hops Gymnastics)
6. Kayla Chan, Rose City
7. Emma Pertsovsky, Rhythmic Ribbons of Texas
8. Janie Ye, Twin Cities Rhythmics
9. Taisya Shchekanova, Grace Rhythmics
10. Nickole Li, Empire RG
11. Maya Lopantinski, Inspiration
12. Sloan Tyler, Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy
13. Alexandra Hoyt, Northwest Rhythmics
14. Tess Dayhoff, Mini-Hops Gymnastics
(SQUAD QUALIFIER - OLIIVIA NESTERENKO, Irene School of Gymnastics)
15. Allie Liu, San Diego Rhythms
16. Dana Turdalieva, Mini-Hops Gymnastics
17. Sofia Ryabin, Premiere Gymnastics
18. Chanel Morrison, Northwest Rhythmics
19. Emma Shi, Northwest Rhythmics
20. Sarah Novofatovsky, Liberty Academy
21. Dasha Cogburn, Texas Rhythmic Academy
22. Maria Serper, Evergreen Rhythmics
23. Sarasvati Urgaakhad, Seattle Rhythmic Academy
24. Elle Carrender, Tampa Bay Rhythmics
25. Iyanna Pernell-Gant, Mini-Hops
26. Anna Gridnev, Rhythmic Ribbons of Texas
27. Katherine Stadnyk, Vitrychenko Academy
28. Diana Kukharevich, Northwest Rhythmics
29. Evie Stambler, Inspiraation
30. Emma Margolin, Dynamics Rhythmic Gymnastics
(SQUAD QUALIFIER - OLIVIA SKLYUT, Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy)
31. Anastasia Kondelyuk, Balis Gymnastics
32. Doris Zhu, Mini-Hops Gymnastics
(SQUAD QUALIFIER - SOPHIE HAO, Mini-Hops)
33. Faye Shamiss, Start
34. Ariana Khaykin, Match Point NYC
35. Ariana Akatev, Dynamics Rhythmic Gymnastics
36. Claire Frank, Rose City
37. Emily Yu, Integrity
38. Bo Matlashevski, Twin Cities Rhythmics
39. Satie kim, Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics
40. Elizaveta Smiryagin, Prestige RG Academy

RESERVE TEAM (will be invited in rank order to replace any Future Stars team members who cannot attend)
1. Mariana Zhillina, Rising Star Gymnastics Academy
2. Nikol Vepretska, Start
3. Salem Adamovskaya, Texas Rhythmic Academy
4. Lana Ryabin, MG Rhythmic Academy
5. Katherine Pavlovsky, Irene School of Gymnastics
6. Janelle Reynolds, United Rhythmic Gymnastics
7. Sarah Watts, Integrity
8. Alexandra Leilani Rendon-Olivares, Rhythmic Ribbons of Texas
9. Gina Ha, Inspiration
10. Abby Cai, Gymnastics World