2019 Junior Olympic Level 9 Eastern/Western Championships begin Friday
posted on 05/09/2019

INDIANAPOLIS, May 9, 2019 – More than 900 gymnasts will compete May 10-12 at the 2019 Women’s Junior Olympic Level 9 Eastern and Western Championships. The Level 9 Eastern and Western Championships are the culmination of the Junior Olympic Level 9 competitive season, and each features the nation’s top Level 9 gymnasts in the respective regions. The Level 9 Eastern Championships will be held in Kissimmee, Fla., at the Silver Spurs Arena, with the Western Championships staged at the Spokane (Wash.) Convention Center.

The Junior Olympic Eastern and Western Championships are two of USA Gymnastics’ championships events. Both championships feature the top seven gymnasts in the all-around in each age division from the respective regional championships and will have competition in 16 age divisions, which are determined by birth date.

The complete fields for each of the championships are listed below separately, with athletes organized by state.

Junior Olympic Level 9 Eastern Championships
The Greater Orlando Sports Commission, Orlando Metro Gymnastics and Osceola Heritage Park are organizing the Eastern Championships, which features the top Level 9 gymnasts from USA Gymnastics Regions 5-8. The states that comprise each region are: Region 5 – Illinois, Indiana, Kentucky, Michigan, Ohio; Region 6 – Connecticut, Maine, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New York, Rhode Island, Vermont; Region 7 – Delaware, Maryland, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Virginia, West Virginia; and Region 8 – Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, South Carolina, Tennessee.

The competition schedule for the Eastern Championships is as follows; all times are Eastern. Awards ceremonies are held at the conclusion of each session.

  • May 10 – Session 1 – Juniors 1 and 2 at 9:35 a.m., Session 2 – Juniors 3 and 4 at 1:35 p.m., and Session 3 – Juniors 5 and 6 at 5:35 p.m.
  • May 11 – Session 4 – Juniors 7 and 8 at 9:35 a.m., Session 5 – Seniors 1 and 2 at 1:35 p.m., and Session 6 – Seniors 3 and 4 at 5:35 p.m.
  • May 12 – Session 7 – Seniors 5 and 6 at 9:05 a.m., and Session 8 – Seniors 7 and 8 at 1:05 p.m.

Tickets are available onsite: training day (May 9), adults – $10, and children (5-12) – $5; one-day pass, adults – $25, and children (5-12) – $15; and weekend pass, adults -- $65, and children (5-12), $45. Children 4-and-under are free.

To learn more about the Eastern Championships, please go to www.usagymeastern.com.

Junior Olympic Level 9 Western Championships
The Western Championships, which showcases the top gymnasts from Regions 1-4, is hosted by Spokane Gymnastics and the Spokane Sports Commission. The states that comprise each region are: Region 1 — Arizona, California, Nevada, Utah; Region 2 – Alaska, Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Oregon, Washington; Region 3 – Arkansas, Colorado, Kansas, New Mexico, Oklahoma, Texas, Wyoming; and Region 4 – Iowa, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota, South Dakota, Wisconsin.

The competition schedule for the Western Championships is as follows. Awards are held at the conclusion of each session. All times are Mountain.

  • May 10 – Session 1 – Juniors 1 and 2 at 9:35 a.m., Session 2 – Juniors 3 and 4 at 1:35 p.m., and Session 3 – Juniors 5 and 6 at 5:35 p.m.
  • May 11 – Session 4 – Juniors 7 and 8 at 9:35 a.m., Session 5 – Seniors 1 and 2 at 1:35 p.m., and Session 6 – Seniors 3 and 4 at 5:35 p.m.
  • May 12 – Session 7 – Seniors 5 and 6 at 9:05 a.m., and Session 8 – Seniors 7 and 8 at 1:05 p.m.

Tickets are available onsite: training day (May 9), adults – $10, and children (4-12) – $5; one-day pass, adults – $20, and children (4-12) – $15; and all-event pass (Thursday-Sunday), adults -- $50, and children (4-12), $45. Children 3-and-under are free.

To learn more about the Western Championships, please go to www.usagymwestern.com.

Based in Indianapolis, USA Gymnastics is the national governing body for gymnastics in the United States. The organization is committed to creating a culture that encourages and supports its athletes and focuses on its highest priority, the safety and well-being of the athletes. USA Gymnastics has taken specific, concrete steps to strengthen its athlete safety policies and procedures. Former gymnast and business executive Li Li Leung is the new president and chief executive officer of USA Gymnastics. The organization’s disciplines include men’s and women’s artistic gymnastics, rhythmic gymnastics, trampoline and tumbling, acrobatic gymnastics and gymnastics for all (formerly known as group gymnastics). For more complete information, visit usagym.org.

2019 Women’s Junior Olympic Level 9 Eastern Championships field

Gymnasts are organized by alphabetically by state NOTE: This list is as of May 8, 2019; there are changes pending so the field will change.

Alabama
Jaedyn Archinard, Hoover, Ala./JamJev Gymnastics
Mary Beth Hall, Verbena, Ala./Prattville YMCA
Tara Prince, Owens Cross Rds, Ala./Huntsville Gymnastics Center
Camryn Smeraglia, Indian Springs, Ala./Head Over Heels Gymnastics Alabama Starz
Abigail Songer, Vestavia Hills, Ala./JamJev Gymnastics

Connecticut
Oren Aviad, Woodbridge, Conn./American Gymnastics Training Center
Marlena Bailey, West Hartford, Conn./Gymnastics Express Too
Bailey Cahill, Darien, Conn./Chelsea Piers Connecticut
Safia Elmammann, North Haven, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Ashley Elrod, Colchester, Conn./Dunne's Gymnastics
Erin Figurelli, Killingworth, Conn./Dunne's Gymnastics
Kaylie Goodwin, Simsbury, Conn./Gymnastics Express Too
Alexa Granfield, Tolland, Conn./All Stars Gymnastics Academy
Mia Guster, Westport, Conn./Johns Academy of Gymnastics
Mya John, Windsor, Conn./All Stars Gymnastics Academy
Taylor Markley, Brooklyn, Conn./Deary's Gymnastics
Kiersten Nyquist, Trumbull, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Maisyn Rader, Wolcott, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Nikki Robles-Bard, Hartford, Conn./Daggett Gymnastics
Samantha Schneider, Fairfield, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy LLC
Sydni Spencer, Plainville, Conn./Farmington Valley Gymnastics and More

Florida
Clara Baker, DeBary, Fla./DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
Leah Barnes, Miramar, Fla./Park Avenue Gymnastics
Dilynn Blair, Palm Harbor, Fla./LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
Reagan Brannigan, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Lori Brubach, Apopka, Fla./RAD
Mackenzie Butler, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Emily Cardoso, Clearwater, Fla./Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Kate Carollo, Destin, Fla./U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
Hailey Clark, Windermere, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Taylor Clark, Orange Park, Fla./Florida Elite Gymnastics
Morgan Crites, Jacksonville, Fla./Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
Tracy Dillon, Sanford, Fla./DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
Bri Edwards, Navarre, Fla./Gulf Coast Gymnastics
Danielle Ferris, St. Augustine, Fla./Florida Elite Gymnastics
Emerson Fisk, Valrico, Fla./Golden City Gymnastics
Isabella Gillis, Titusville, Fla./ACE Gymnastics
Brooke Gleichowski, Gainesville, Fla./Sun Country Gymnastics
Calista Hidalgo, Bradenton, Fla./LakewoodRanch Gymnastics
Bella Hooker, Tampa, Fla./Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Valerie Huber, Lakeland, Fla./Golden City Gymnastics
Eryn Klaus, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur's
Kaijah Ma, Sarasota, Fla./EVO Gymnastics
Alondra Maldonado, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Ayla Mark, Plantation, Fla./American Twisters
Krista Marrocco, Clearwater, Fla./LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
Melissa Maupin, Lake Mary, Fla./ACE Gymnastics
Erin McDermott, Wesley Chapel, Fla./Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Melina McHugh, Parkland, Fla./American Twisters
Zora Morgan, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Gabi Ortiz, Land O Lakes, Fla./La Fleur's
Camie Osborne, St. Petersburg, Fla./Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Addie Pearson, Wesley Chapel, Fla./Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
Alexis Pokorski, Oviedo, Fla./Broadway Gymnastics Center
Giavana Poyner, Jupiter, Fla./360 Gymnastics LLC
Katie Ross, Lakewood Ranch, Fla./Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
Leah Schuh, Winter Garden, Fla./Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
Ariella Smith, Sanford, Fla./DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
Katie Sukut, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Julie Szmitko, Lake Mary, Fla./ACE Gymnastics
Eugenia Verlezza, Weston, Fla./Park Avenue Gymnastics
Shea Wheeler, Clearwater, Fla./LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
Imani White, Orlando, Fla./Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
Ava Zimny, Lake Worth, Fla./West Broward Gymnastics Academy

Georgia
Olivia Blakely, Cumming, Ga./Ultimate Gymnastics
Jewel Clark, Cumming, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
A'zya Cowans, Buford, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Sanai Evans, Conyers, Ga./Top Notch Training Center
Kaitlyn Farley, Marietta, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Molly Froman, Woodstock, Ga./Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics
Taylor Gunter, Hoschton, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Sarah Halbig, Lilburn, Ga./Ultimate Gymnastics
Amelia Hansen, Cumming, Ga./Ultimate Gymnastics
Katelyn Jacobs, Buford, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Nicole King, Alpharetta, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Gabby Mautner, Atlanta, Ga./Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics
Shreya Munshi, Suwanee, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Brooklyn Petit, Milton, Ga./Infinity Gymnastics Center
Taylor Ramsay, Dalton, Ga./Level UP Gymnastics
Paige Scott, Kennesaw, Ga./Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
Anna Cait Soley, Acworth, Ga./Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
Taylor Templin, Kennesaw, Ga./Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
Eden Webster, Braselton, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Ainsleigh Wyman, Acworth, Ga./Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta

Hawaii
Rebecca Muehlhauser, Honolulu, Hawaii/World Class Gymnastics

Illinois
Hannah Adachi, Glen Ellyn, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Abigail Alvarado, Bartlett, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Stephanie Avram, Skokie, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Anna Banas, Mt. Prospect, Ill./Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect
Emma Becker, Hoffman Estates, Ill./Naperville Gymnastics Club
Alexis Cano, Bartlett, Ill./St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
Clancy Conley, Carol Stream, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Maleah Crowley, Wheaton, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Kennedy Dietz, Bloomington, Ill./Gymnastics Etc.
Mackenzie Flutman, Lockport, Ill./Flip Star Gymnastics Academy
Reagan Gnewuch, Cary, Ill./Energym Gymnastics
Sheena Graham, Glenview, Ill./Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc.
Olivia Green, West Chicago, Ill./St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
Adelina Grindeanu, Willowbrook, Ill./BIG Gymnastics Inc.
Lili Guy, Glendale Heights, Ill./Gym Nasti
Josey Hackemack, Lake in the Hills, Ill./Crystal Lake Gymnastics
Sydney Hallsten, Cary, Ill./Crystal Lake Gymnastics
Jenna Hartley, Glenview, Ill./Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc.
Natalie Homerding, Lockport, Ill./Flip Star Gymnastics Academy
Railey Jackson, Park Forest, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
McKenna Jaggers, Huntley, Ill./Crystal Lake Gymnastics
Rigley Jump, Naperville, Ill./Aerial Gymnastics Club
Aliyah Kelly, Manteno, Ill./United Gymnastics Academy
Delanie Kelly, Lake Forest, Ill./Flips Gymnastics North Shore
Polina Kreuz, Bloomington, Ill./Victory Academy Inc.
Isabella Kropiwiec, Wauconda, Ill./U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Kaitlin McHale, Naperville, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics
Katie Meyers, Hinsdale, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Hannah Milton, Hinsdale, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Lauren O'Brochta, Lemont, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Olivia Orengo, Naperville, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Alexandria Osmanski, Bartlett, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Breanna Perkins, Romeoville, Ill./Aspire Gymnastics Academy
Mackenzie Pierson, Huntley, Ill./Trinity Academy of Gymnastics
Maya Sagen, Lisle, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Reagan Schaefer, Wheaton, Ill./Gym Nasti
Avery Schlichting, Loves Park, Ill./Gymnastic Academy of Rockford
Megan Scott, Wheaton, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
Jacqueline Shin, Mount Prospect, Ill./Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect
Kendall Turner, Rockford, Ill./Gymnastic Academy of Rockford

Indiana
Ellie Boyle, Fishers, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Jordan Bush, Chesterton, Ind./Indiana Elite Gymnastics
Chris Cutler, Indianapolis, Ind./The Flip Zone
Meredith Donovan, Crown Point, Ind./GTC
Katie Ferguson, Bloomington, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Madina Rose French, Brownsburg, Ind./Wright's Gymnastics Academy
Hailee Fulton, McCordsville, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Helena Gibson, Indianapolis, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Julia Goodine, Fort Wayne, Ind./SET-10 Gymnastics
Ashnaya Gupta, Carmel, Ind./DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
Bailey Hebert, Fishers, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Makenna King, Hanna, Ind./Indiana Elite Gymnastics
Samantha Koch, Indianapolis, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Kayla Ludy, Indianapolis, Ind./Wright's Gymnastics Academy
Paris Smiley, Indianapolis, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Kira Wilson, Granger, Ind./Elite Sports Academy

Kentucky
Alexis Bornhorn, Independence, Ky./Perfection Gymnastics School
Breelyn Rickey, Florence, Ky./Perfection Gymnastics School
Dawsyn Sallee, Nicholasville, Ky./Legacy Gymnastics

Louisiana
Bailey Bourgeois, Gonzales, La./Pristine Performance Academy
Zora Craft, Baton Rouge, La./Bengal Gymnastics

Maine
Jasmine Cawley, Steep Falls, Maine/Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
Amelia Charland, Fairfield, Maine/Decal Gymnastics
Mylee Grant, Thorndike, Maine/Decal Gymnastics

Maryland
Ashley Anderson, Upper Marlboro, Md./Silver Stars Bowie
Trinity Bellamy, Temple Hills, Md./Sportsplex Gymnastics
Chelsea Boyer, Gambrills, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Kennedy Brown, Odenton, Md./Win-Win Gymnastics
Sophia Diaz, Clarksville, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Raina Gandhi, Loudonville, Md./World Class Gymnastics Academy
Aaliyah Gilmore, Severn, Md./Win-Win Gymnastics
Maddison Haehl, Severn, Md./Win-Win Gymnastics
Amore Howard, Clinton, Md./Sportsplex Gymnastics
Ava Lee, Poolesville, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Yuna Lee, Gaithersburg, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Innocent Mensah, Temple Hills, Md./Sportsplex Gymnastics
Nic Meza, Brunswick, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Yilaina Nichols, Lanham, Md./Sportsplex Gymnastics
Hannah Schouviller, Severn, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Kimberly Shiau, Rockville, Md./Hill's Gymnastics
Sophia Tyeryar, Thurmont, Md./Flips
Cindy Wang, Clarksville, Md./Win-Win Gymnastics
Haleigh Welch, Frederick, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club

Massachusetts
Elizabeth Broderick, Norwood, Mass./Broderick Gymnastics Academy
Kasey Burke, North Andover, Mass./Gymstreet USA Corp.
Carla Ferzoco, Millis, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Alexandra Goldberg, Needham, Mass./Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing
Sophia Healey, Southwick, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Sophia Isbell, reading, Mass./Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc.
Sage Kaplan, Auburn, Mass./Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
Marissa Kraez, Longmeadow, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Olivia Lane, Framingham, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Jessica Lee, Wilmington, Mass./Gymstreet USA Corp.
Meredith Lynch, Westford, Mass./All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
Isabella Marques, Middleton, Mass./Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc.
Joella Mills, North Attleboro, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Ashley Mouyenga, Hudson, Mass./10.0 Academy
Alora Olsen, Dedham, Mass./Broderick Gymnastics Academy
Gabriella Pawlak, Sutton, Mass./R and R Gymnastics
Hailey Pickard, Dalton, Mass./Gymfest of The Berkshires
Emily Provost, Wilmington, Mass./Gymstreet USA Corp.
Lily Ramsdell, Ipswich, Mass./Ace Gymnastics Inc.
Megan Ribaudo, Stoneham, Mass./Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc.
Gianna Ruffing, Marlborough, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Julie Schoen, Newton Center, Mass./Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing
Anthea Spirko, Amherst, Mass./Hampshire Gymnastics School
Emily Stoller, Needham, Mass./Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing
Morgan Su, Lexington, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Reese Toland, Burlington, Mass./Brestyan's American Gymnastics
Bella Valente, Newton, Mass./Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing
quinnie Wehrwein, Newburyport, Mass./Ace Gymnastics Inc.
Samantha Winn, Burlington, Mass./Gymstreet USA Corp.
Kaitlin Winters, Agawam, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Ella Woods, Brewster, Mass./Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc.
Madison Young, West Newbury, Mass./Ace Gymnastics Inc.

Michigan
Carly Aceves, Troy, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Emma Barry, Allen Park, Mich./Downriver Gymnastics
Grace Boettcher, Bay City, Mich./Bay Valley Academy
Naomi Brattinga, Rochester Hills, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Abigail Buda, Bay City, Mich./Bay Valley Academy
Rylie Campbell, White Lake, Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Katy Cash, Canton, Mich./Splitz Gymnastics
Lili Cosman, Holt, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Isabella Craft, Waterford, Mich./Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
Olivia Dittmer, Essexville, Mich./Bay Valley Academy
Cady Duplissis, Spring Lake, Mich./Champion Gymnastics USA
Regan Flannery, Ortonville, Mich./Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
Molly Freeman, Portage, Mich./Branch Gymnastics
Olyvia Galton, Lake Leelanau, Mich./Grand Traverse Bay
Megan Gorney, Bay City, Mich./Bay Valley Academy
Grace Heys, Jenison, Mich./Gymnastiks Unlimited
Karly Kim, Grand Ledge, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Audrey Koester, Saginaw, Mich./Mid Michigan Gymnastics
Stephanie Lebster, Holland, Mich./Champion Gymnastics USA
Kayla Miller, Portage, Mich./Branch Gymnastics
Angela-Marie Papa, Ann Arbor, Mich./Gym America
Aubrey Patterson, Canton, Mich./Michigan Elite Gymnastics Academy
Sophia Reddy, Northville, Mich./Euro Stars Gymnastics
Alyssa Rios, Taylor, Mich./Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
Annabelle Schneider, Kimball, Mich./All American Flames Gymnastix
Bri Smith, Port Huron, Mich./All American Flames Gymnastix
Lisa Szeibert, Wyoming, Mich./Perfection Gymnastics School
Hannah Thom, Kalamazoo, Mich./Branch Gymnastics
Ele Thompson, Eaton Rapids, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Maddy Toeppner, Rochester Hills, Mich./Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
Avery Wisniewski, Traverse City, Mich./Grand Traverse Bay
Sherrye Zhong, Novi, Mich./Michigan Elite Gymnastics Academy

New Hampshire
Taylor Calvert, Derry, N.H./Phantom Gymnastics LLC
Abigail Druding, Pelham, N.H./Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
Leila Flanders, Nashua, N.H./Gymstreet USA Corp.
Corey Foster, Nashua, N.H./Nashua School of Gymnastics
Jadyn Marshall, Fremont, N.H./Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
Izzy Scarpetti, Manchester, N.H./New Hampshire Academy Artistic Gymnastics
Emmie White, Hollis, N.H./Nashua School of Gymnastics

New Jersey
Jada Beswick, Egg Harbor Twp, N.J./Bright Stars Gymnastics
Mallory Blackburn, Mount Laurel, N.J./Will-Moor School of Gymnastics
Meredith Cappiello, Basking Ridge, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Alexa Chuy, Scotch Plains, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Nikki Crochet, Monmouth Beach, N.J./MG Elite
Courtney Driscoll, Oradell, N.J./Eastern National Academy of Paramus
Caitlyn Evangelista, Williamstown, N.J./Atlantic Coast Gymnastics
McKenna Hall, Joint Base MDL, N.J./TNT Elite Inc.
McKenna Harris, Williamstown, N.J./Atlantic Coast Gymnastics
Chamille Hinson, Wenonah, N.J./TNT Elite Inc.
Abigail Kenney, Brick, N.J./Rock Gymnastics
Samantha Keough, Egg Harbor City, N.J./Atlantic Coast Gymnastics
Lucie Kirchner, Manalapan, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Gabrielle Lamb, Haddon Heights, N.J./Will-Moor School of Gymnastics
Kyra Martone, Williamstown, N.J./Atlantic Coast Gymnastics
Kate Menake, Bloomfield, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Isabella Nelli, Sewell, N.J./Atlantic Coast Gymnastics
Adele Ossi, Annandale, N.J./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Summer Simpkins, Audubon, N.J./Will-Moor School of Gymnastics
Jillian Suarez, Hillsdale, N.J./Galaxy Gymnastics
Kendall Totten, Allentown, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Kelise Woolford, Bloomfield, N.J./MG Elite
Mari Aures, East Aurora, N.Y./Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
Izzy Canda, Holbrook, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Alexis Cavallo, Selden, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Skye Cohen, Oyster Bay Cove, N.Y./Hotshots Gymnastics Inc.
Daniela Colon, Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Cecilia Cooley, New York, N.Y./NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
Allison Cucci, Rochester, N.Y./The Victors Gymnastics Inc.
Cali Czarcinski, Blasdell, N.Y./Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
Caitlinn D'Alessio, Port Jefferson Station, N.Y./Towers Gymnastics
Emma David, Huntington, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Michaela DeFrancisco, Schenectady, N.Y./World Class Gymnastics Academy
Alexis Diakakis, Dix Hills, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Taylor Dunn, Fishkill, N.Y./Eastern National Academy of Paramus
Bella Durso, Tappan, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Daisy Fallon, New York, N.Y./NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
Celeste Field, Locust Valley, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Emily Field, Rochester, N.Y./Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
Charlie Gruber, Dix Hills, N.Y./Hotshots Gymnastics Inc.
Kayla Guillen, Poughkeepsie, N.Y./Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
Amy Hamilton, Lancaster, N.Y./Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
Aly Hunt, Kings Park, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Kristina Jakubiak, Ballston Spa, N.Y./World Class Gymnastics Academy
Victoria Justincic, East Northport, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
Sophia Kaloudis, Huntington, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
Carolina Kim, New York, N.Y./Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
Nicole Lonski, Eden, N.Y./Hamburg Gymnastic Club
Grace Marra, St. James, N.Y./Towers Gymnastics
Kennedy Massoud, Sauquoit, N.Y./Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
Olivia McCoy, Munnsville, N.Y./Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
Riley McPartland, Holtsville, N.Y./Hotshots Gymnastics Inc.
Ava McQuillan, Rockville Centre, N.Y./EVO Gymnastics
Lola Montevago, Seaford, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Naimah Muhammad, Rochester, N.Y./Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
Maya Pecoraro, Grand Island, N.Y./Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
Summer Penzi, Commack, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
Lea Philarom, Lake View, N.Y./Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
Michelle Pirozzi, Huntington, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Cassandra Potter, Bronxville, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Sophia Pratt, Westbury, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
Anaya Rodriguez, Farmingville, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
Morgan Romeis, Victor, N.Y./RGA
Liliana Sack, Spencerport, N.Y./Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
Carly Sardo, Tappan, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Savannah Sayoc, Orchard Park, N.Y./Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
Sydney Schumaker, Saratgoa Springs, N.Y./World Class Gymnastics Academy
Abby Smith, Fort Salonga, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Brenna Trembone, Staten Island, N.Y./Head Over Heels
Brooke Walker, Springville, N.Y./Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park

North Carolina
Caroline Bowns, New Hill, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Jalyn Breedlove, Matthews, N.C./Perfect Balance Training Center
Creslyn Brose, Holly Springs, N.C./Sonshine Gymnastics
Ava Creech, Jackson Springs, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Madison DeBernardo, Holly Springs, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Pyper Fliehr, Shelby, N.C./First in Flight
Isabella Fox, Hillsborough, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Tyler Hambright, Haw River, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Talia Hitt, Charlotte, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Lienna Kay, Fuquay Varina, N.C./Raleigh School of Gymnastics
Faith Koerner, Waxhaw, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Kaila Lawrence, Winterville, N.C./Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
Elizabeth Leary, Raleigh, N.C./Sonshine Gymnastics
Claire Miller, Charlotte, N.C./Perfect Balance Training Center
Laney Mills, Greenville, N.C./Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
Laniyah Montgomery, Fuquay Varina, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Lexi Myers, Statesville, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Bella O'Bryant, Holly Springs, N.C./Team Attraction
Breann Popejoy, Jacksonville, N.C./New Bern Gymnastics
Emma Segedy, Willow Spring, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Ellie Souder, Fuquay Varina, N.C./Team Attraction
Syniya Thomas, Raleigh, N.C./Raleigh School of Gymnastics
Bailey Upton, Lincolnton, N.C./Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
Gabby Watson, Greensboro, N.C./High Point Gymnastics Academy
Sofiya Whitehead, Waxhaw, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center

Ohio
Love Akpan, Columbus, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Kendal Baldwin, Cincinnati, Ohio/Queen City Gymnastics/Kids First
Tessa Brousek, Brunswick, Ohio/Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
Megan Brueck, Loveland, Ohio/Queen City Gymnastics/Kids First
Alexandra Downing, Galena, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Hannah Ford, Cincinnati, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Emma Geggie, Wilmington, Ohio/Queen City Gymnastics/Kids First
Tayte Hidy, Oakwood, Ohio/Performance Gymnastics Academy
Juliet Horenziak, Montgomery, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Paige Kaminski, Sylvania, Ohio/Gym America
Kylie Kazmierski, Waynesville, Ohio/Queen City Gymnastics/Kids First
Josey Kiefer, Hamilton, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Georgia Mason, Cincinnati, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Haley Mendoza, West Chester, Ohio/Performance Gymnastics Academy
Kate Parks, West Chester, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Jacquelyn Patterson, Mason, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Zoie Pelfrey, West Chester, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Caitlin Sivy, Brunswick, Ohio/Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
Sarah Snider, Somerset, Ohio/Zanesville Gymnastics
Taylor Thacker, Columbus, Ohio/Gym X-Treme
Giana Trolio, Boardman, Ohio/Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
JoJo Valahovic, Sagamore Hills, Ohio/Gymnastics World Inc.
Kate Walendzak, Perrysburg, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Leah Wall, Mason, Ohio/Queen City Gymnastics/Kids First
Carly Weinberg, Westerville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Alexis Wynn, Waynesville, Ohio/Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio

Pennsylvania
Maddie Afton, Erie, Pa./Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
Isabella Amrich, Sinking Spring, Pa./Stallone Gymnastics
Rachael Bieler, Palmyra, Pa./Artistic Sports Academy Plus
Chloe Brubaker, York, Pa./Prestige Gymnastics
Anne Challman, Winfield, Pa./Northeast Gymnastics Academy
Annamarie Cobb, Downingtown, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Madison Coburn, Sanatoga, Pa./Berks East Gymnastics
Peyton Davis, West Chester, Pa./First State Gymnastics
Kirsten Deckert, Mechanicsburg, Pa./Prestige Gymnastics
Emily DeFrees, Lincoln University, Pa./KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center
Kenna Geibel, Garnet valley, Pa./Stallone Gymnastics
Jenna Germond, New Castle, Pa./X-Cel Gymnastics
Keira Gontkosky, Allentown, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Chloee Hoke, Sewickley, Pa./X-Cel Gymnastics
Anna Grace Johnsson, Perkasie, Pa./Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
Ellen Kennedy, East Freedom, Pa./Uzelac Gymnastics Johnstown
Mallory Krock, Canonsburg, Pa./Gym Dandys
Sarah Lang, Shillington, Pa./Berks Gymnastic Academy
Reanna McGibboney, Chester Springs, Pa./Metzler's Gymnastic Center
Tatum McGuinn, Glen Mills, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Blake Pascal, Bechtelsville, Pa./Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
Malia Prebish, Lilly, Pa./Uzelac Gymnastics Johnstown
Brianna Rott, Pipersville, Pa./Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
Kylie Ruggiero, Downingtown, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Jessica Santiago, Pittsburgh, Pa./Gymkhana Inc.
Sarah Saville, Phoenixville, Pa./Aerials Gymnastics
Darbi Simcox, Lock Haven, Pa./Dynamats Gymnastics Center
Lily Smith, Limerick, Pa./Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
Shannon Stivala, Nazareth, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Jenna Stoudt, Leesport, Pa./Berks Gymnastic Academy
Marissa Stouffer, Altoona, Pa./LTD Academy
Erin Stubbs, Pottstown, Pa./Aerials Gymnastics
Hayden Taylor, Nazareth, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Reyna Vance, Export, Pa./Gymkhana Inc.

Rhode Island
Emily Ford, Barrington, R.I./Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center
Katherine Kern, Lincoln, R.I./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Ellie Sheridan, East Greenwich, R.I./Aim High Academy Inc

South Carolina
Dallas Bacon, Aiken, S.C./Aiken Gymnastics Inc.
Jessa Davidson, New Ellenton, S.C./Aiken Gymnastics Inc.
Zoe DeWitt, Daniel island, S.C./Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
Alex Gregory, Chapin, S.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Jordan Halcom, Tega Cay, S.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Addison Rohdenburg, Greenville, S.C./Acrosmith Gymnastics
Lanie Stone, North Myrtle Beach, S.C./North Myrtle Beach Gymnastics and More
Gabby Wasson, Gray Court, S.C./Acrosmith Gymnastics

Tennessee
Bradleigh Bearden, Lakeland, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Madison Carter, Chattanooga, Tenn./Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga
Emalee Frost, Franklin, Tenn./Let It Shine
Lauren Killen, Kingsport, Tenn./Meadowview Gymnastics Academy
Jadyn Lawrence, Kingsport, Tenn./Meadowview Gymnastics Academy
Gracie Long, Oakland, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Ashlin Mathews, Cleveland, Tenn./Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga
Scarlet Pajer, Kington Springs, Tenn./Let It Shine
Doree Shelton, Maynardville, Tenn./GymTek Academy

Virginia
Ayla Acevedo, Virginia Beach, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Jersey Bingman, Poquoson, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Quinn Bracknell, Virginia Beach, Va./Gymstrada Gymnastic School
Zoe Brokamp, Fairfax Station, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Samantha Burd, Virginia Beach, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Brooke Burkhart, Haymarket, Va./GMS Gymnastics Institute
Genesis Carson, Newport News, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Kai Cartwright, Virginia Beach, Va./Hurricane Gymnastics
Rachel Crespo, Virginia Beach, Va./Excalibur Gymnastics
Sophia Dennis, Burke, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Mikayla Dorsey, Woodbridge, Va./Apollo Gymnastics
Violet Fanara, Fredericksburg, Va./Paragon Gymnastics of VA
Kiley Felmey, Chesapeake, Va./Hurricane Gymnastics
Madeline Frazier, Midlothian, Va./Virginia International Gymnastics School
Liliana Fe Gines, South Riding, Va./Chantilly Academy
Elena Granados, Virginia Beach, Va./Gymstrada Gymnastic School
Kailee Greene, Triangle, Va./Apollo Gymnastics
Lauren Greene, Purcellville, Va./APEX
Rylee Guevara, Newport News, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Brooke Gunter, Virginia Beach, Va./Gymstrada Gymnastic School
Alexis Hope, Chesapeake, Va./Hurricane Gymnastics
Madison Lieurance, Virginia Beach, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Lillian Lin, Leesburg, Va./APEX
Madeleine McCauley, Chesapeake, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Mareli Muller, Ashburn, Va./G-Force Gymnastics Training Center
Isabella Perri, Virginia Beach, Va./Excalibur Gymnastics
Emma Pizzillo, Manassas, Va./Apollo Gymnastics
Erin Reilly, Woodbridge, Va./Apollo Gymnastics
Caitlyn Schreiber, Manassas, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Ailee Sheehan, Chesapeake, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Ceci Smith, Charlottesville, Va./Classics Gymnastics Center
Natalie Stauch, Williamsburg, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Blair Stilley, Charlottesville, Va./Classics Gymnastics Center
Reagan Summerlin, Carrollton, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Brynn Torry, Yorktown, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Elizabeth Tucker, Fairfax Station, Va./Cardinal Gymnastics
Taylor Tuohy, Chesapeake, Va./Prestige Gymnastics
Amalia Wyatt, Oak Hill, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center

West Virginia
Madison Satterfield, Fairmont, W.Va./Mountain Magic

Wisconsin
Alexis Peterson, Pleasant Prairie, Wis./The Gymnastics Zone Inc.

2019 Women’s Junior Olympic Level 9 Western Championships field

Gymnasts are organized by alphabetically by state
NOTE: This list is as of May 8, 2019; there are changes pending so the field will change.

Alaska
Meika Lee, Palmer, Alaska/Excel Gymnastics LLC
Graycen Miller, Palmer, Alaska/Arctic Gymnastic Center
Kaylee Reich, Palmer, Alaska/Denali Gymnastics N Fitness Inc.

Arizona
Agenais Abeyta, Tucson, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Chiara Andrew, Chino Valley, Ariz./Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
Hannah Berry, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Juliet Besana, Anthem, Ariz./Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
Alyssa Bigler, Glendale, Ariz./Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
Kiara Bruening, Sedona, Ariz./Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
Kaylee Garza, Tempe, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Alexa Knape, Chandler, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Jaidan Kossuth, Gilbert, Ariz./USA Youth Fitness Center
Kayla Lee, Scottsdale, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Kaydence Lockhart, Chandler, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Samantha Lyon, San Tan Valley, Ariz./Carters Gymnastics Academy
Reagan McGuire, Litchfield Park, Ariz./Flames Gymnastics Academy
Rylie Mirenda, Goodyear, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Riley Newton, Surprise, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Maddie Olsen, Phoenix, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Damaris Partida, Surprise, Ariz./Synergy Gymnastics Academy
Arisa Shimpuku, Chandler, Ariz./USA Youth Fitness Center
Kelsey Slade, Vail, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics

Arkansas
Sophia Antony, Fayetteville, Ark./Williams Center Inc
Haley Beenken, Bryant, Ark./River City Gymnastics
Sarah Pastore, Rogers, Ark./Aspire Gymnastics Academy

California
Kiona Bischoff, Canyon Country, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Brianna Bordalo, Danville, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Jadin Brown, Albany, Calif./Head Over Heels
Sydney Buerk, San Jose, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Avery Burke, Pasadena, Calif./Club Champion Gymnastics
Avalon Campbell, Oceanside, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Jordyn Caulfield, Rocklin, Calif./Technique Gymnastics
Kendra Chang, Cupertino, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Kaylee Cheek, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif./Precision Gymnastics
Seeun Cheon, Arcadia, Calif./West Coast Elite Gymnastics
Skyler Chiabai, Manhattan Beach, Calif./Broadway Gymnastic School Inc.
Natalie Consolacion, Citrus Heights, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Isabelle David, Sherman Oaks, Calif./Gymnastics Olympica USA
Marissa De Leon, Granada Hills, Calif./Matrix Gymnastics LLC
Kaelyn Diaz, Granada Hills, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Leilah Diaz, Hanford, Calif./Central California Gymnastics Institute
Sabrine Elabed, San Dimas, Calif./Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
Brenna Elwell, Beverly Hills, Calif./Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
Alayna Estonilo, Elk Grove, Calif./Elevate Gymnastics Academy
Maddy Farris, Vacaville, Calif./Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
Alexi Frank, Anaheim, Calif./SCATS Gymnastics
Chloe Frank, Anaheim, Calif./SCATS Gymnastics
Capri Gavino, Dublin, Calif./California Gymnastics Academy
Rilee Gibbs, Folsom, Calif./Technique Gymnastics
Tessa Gluckman, Los Angeles, Calif./Broadway Gymnastic School Inc.
Riley Goldberg, Moorpark, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Madelyn Gomez, Dixon, Calif./Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
Leah Graham, Inglewood, Calif./Broadway Gymnastic School Inc.
Lailah Green, Corona, Calif./KIPS Gymnastics
Trayana Halcheva, Tujunga, Calif./Gymnastics Olympica USA
Morgan Harrold, San Francisco, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Alexa Hassler, Ladera Ranch, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Auggie Hayashi, Long Beach, Calif./American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
Victoria Ho, Sacramento, Calif./Elevate Gymnastics Academy
Riley Howlett, Temple City, Calif./West Coast Elite Gymnastics
Trinity Johnson, Riverside, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Athena Jones, Clovis, Calif./V-FORCE Elite
Bridget Kemp, Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif./Flight School Gymnastics
Caley King, San Jose, Calif./California Sports Center - Great Oaks
Chloe LaCoursiere, San Diego, Calif./Coastal Gymnastics Academy
Ja'Leigh Lang, Palo Alto, Calif./Bayshore Elite Gymnastics
Myl Francine Lauc, Fresno, Calif./V-FORCE Elite
Sarah Lee, Arcadia, Calif./West Coast Elite Gymnastics
Kristin Lin, Santa Clara, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Allison Lowe, Valley Village, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Ruby Mach, Irvine, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Madeline Macias, Pasadena, Calif./West Coast Elite Gymnastics
Sophia Maliwanag, Burbank, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Kaelin Marquez, San Jose, Calif./California Sports Center - Great Oaks
Avery Marshall, Stevenson Ranch, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Yuval Mazor, San Jose, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Julieta Mendiola, Dublin, Calif./California Gymnastics Academy
Keira Miles, Loomis, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Maliyah Miller, Alta Loma, Calif./Precision Gymnastics
Molly Neinstein, Calabasas, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Ryan Noonan, Del Mar, Calif./TRC South Gymnastics
Ayumi Oshiro, Belmont, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Katie Park, Simi Valley, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Tia Ravara, San Leandro, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Laurel Raymond, Vallejo, Calif./North Bay Athletic Association Inc.
Delaney Reeves, Citrus Heights, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Sofia Retegui, San Diego, Calif./South Bay YMCA
Sophia Rivas, Northridge, Calif./Matrix Gymnastics LLC
Meghan Rodriguez, Imperial, Calif./Aftershock Gymnastics
Mia Saiki, San Mateo, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Emma Schrady, Truckee, Calif./Flips USA Gymnastics
Lindsey Sherman, Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Jayden Silvers, Culver City, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Milana Sliusar, San Bruno, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Sabrina Smith, Woodland Hills, Calif./Gymnastics Olympica USA
Emily Springford, Murrieta, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Tori Sunada, Montrose, Calif./West Coast Elite Gymnastics
Evangeline Thomson, San Diego, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Kayla Toniolo, Orange, Calif./SCATS Gymnastics
Audree Valdenarro, Los Angeles, Calif./Los Angeles School of Gymnastics
Braeden Vandemore, Manhattan Beach, Calif./Flight School Gymnastics
Yossira Vazquez, North Highlands, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Mika Webster-Longin, El Cerrito, Calif./Head Over Heels
Katelyn Wiederspahn, Agoura Hills, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Cassidy Wo, Santa Clara, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Christine Wong, Santa Rosa, Calif./Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
Marii Yonemoto, Aliso Viejo, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Yoomee Zeng, Temecula, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Marisa Zepeda, Elk Grove, Calif./Elevate Gymnastics Academy

Colorado
Lily Aucoin, Arvada, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Ellie Binger, Parker, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Arelia Busnardo, Mead, Colo./Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies
Julia Butler, Golden, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Claire Coddington, Highlands Ranch, Colo./Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Sara Dessart, Colorado Springs, Colo./Stars Gymnastics
Ashlyn Erickson, Loveland, Colo./Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies
Adia Friesen, Littleton, Colo./JET Gymnastics
Kate Gary, Centennial, Colo./Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Isabella Gee, Golden, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Gaby Gray, Colorado Springs, Colo./Stars Gymnastics
Alexa Kabat, Monument, Colo./Precizion 509 Gymnastics
Alessa Louie, Aurora, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Jedda Lusk, Colorado Springs, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Kendall McCoy, Aurora, Colo./TIGAR
Stella Murray, Westminster, Colo./Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
Samantha Sloan, Highlands Ranch, Colo./Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Samantha Streeter, Boulder, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Maddie Losee, Bradenton, Fla./World Champions Centre

Hawaii Trystyn Cadiz, Ewa Beach, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Sarah Davenport, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Kamryn Horiuchi, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Andersen Matsusaka, Mililani, Hawaii/Rainbow Gymnastics Academy
Sarah Mettias, Aiea, Hawaii/Island Tumblers Gymnastics
Qaydenz Montgomery, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Emma Olsson, Mililani, Hawaii/Island Tumblers Gymnastics
Ava Perry, Pearl City, Hawaii/Rainbow Gymnastics Academy
Brianna Yamamoto, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.

Idaho
Samantha Campbell, Boise, Idaho/Danik Gymnastics
Olivia Dansie, Rigby, Idaho/Idaho Falls Training Center
Rachel Hahle, Boise, Idaho/Bronco Elite Gymnastics
Mia Hampton, Meridian, Idaho/Bronco Elite Gymnastics
Kaviana Jurries, Boise, Idaho/Bronco Elite Gymnastics
Alex Lacroix, Idaho Falls, Idaho/Idaho Falls Training Center
Tasha Miller, Idaho Falls, Idaho/Idaho Falls Training Center
Meilan Rogers, Meridian, Idaho/Bronco Elite Gymnastics

Iowa
Ly Bui, Swisher, Iowa/IGN
Kealyn Burns, Johnston, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Alexa Elliott, Waukee, Iowa/Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
Kyleigh Garcia, Mount Vernon, Iowa/Iowa Gymnastics Academy
Payton Gatzlaff, Ankeny, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Carlee Gerke, Polk City, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Ashley Hall, Des Moines, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Payton Johnson, Ankeny, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Alina Markutsya, Ames, Iowa/SUCCESS Gymnastics
Lily Mixon, Des Moines, Iowa/Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
Hope Moore, Jesup, Iowa/Cedar Valley Gymnastics
Olivia Poppen, West Branch, Iowa/Iowa Gymnastics Academy
Claire Robbins, Grimes, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Adeline Snyder, Swisher, Iowa/Twisters Gymnastics Inc.
Finley Weldon, Urbandale, Iowa/Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Reese Wilson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Twisters Gymnastics Inc.

Kansas
Morgan Applegate, Olathe, Kansas/Kansas Gymnastics and Cheer Center
Amelia Disidore, Overland Park, Kansas/Great American Gymn. Express
Brooklynn Einck, Olathe, Kansas/McCrackens Gymnastics
Grace Heitz, Lenexa, Kansas/Pinnacle Gymnastics
Josie James, Moscow, Kansas/Dynamo Gymnastics
Ella Merrill, Olathe, Kansas/McCrackens Gymnastics
Ashton Meuret, Leawood, Kansas/Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
Celia Tomasic, Kansas City, Kansas/Mercury Gymnastics
Jenna Waldo, Lenexa, Kansas/Pinnacle Gymnastics

Minnesota
Paige Anderson, Ramsey, Minn./Jam Hops Gymnastics
Carlie Beatty, Lakeville, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Chloe Beatty, Lakeville, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Ella Binfet, Ramsey, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Halle Bretz, Eden Prairie, Minn./TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie
Emma Callahan, Wayzata, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Calonna Carlisle, Lakeville, Minn./TAGS South Gymnastics
Ava Casey, Chanhassen, Minn./TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie
Anna Doering, Chanhassen, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Tatum Drusch, White Bear Lake, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Kimarra Echols, Bloomington, Minn./RGC Gymnastics
Megan Garrison, Chanhassen, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Monet Garscia, Maplewood, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Cecilia Gerlach, Prior Lake, Minn./TAGS South Gymnastics
Teagan Green, Rochester, Minn./J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
Isabella Hayden, Maple Grove, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Olivia Hjelm, Maple Grove, Minn./Revolution Gymnastics Club
Savannah Huber, Mahtomedi, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Katie Johnson, Champlin, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Audra Kaiser, Buffalo, Minn./Revolution Gymnastics Club
Reagan Kelley, Minnetrista, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Maya Kelly, Lake Elmo, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Lexi Kemmetmueller, Albertville, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Greta Kerekes, Edina, Minn./TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie
Isabela Krulich, Rosemount, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Claire Krysiak, Minneapolis, Minn./TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie
Ailey Kuehn, Eagan, Minn./TAGS South Gymnastics
Maddox Lee, Hugo, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Sarah Lutz, Maple Grove, Minn./Revolution Gymnastics Club
Ella Montgomery, Edina, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Chaney Neu, Champlin, Minn./Revolution Gymnastics Club
Hailey Newhouse, Shorewood, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Sophia Nguyen, Minnetonka, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Abby Ramberg, North Oaks, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
Nicki Scholl, Edina, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Sydney Singh, Ham Lake, Minn./Jam Hops Gymnastics
Olivia Waguespack, Minneapolis, Minn./TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie
Grace Weisser, Maplewood, Minn./Flips Gymnastics LLC
McKenzie Welch, St Paul, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Olivia Zellmann, Jordan, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics

Missouri
Avery Brown, Chesterfield, Mo./Mid-America Gymnastics Academy
Jessa Conedera, Wentzville, Mo./Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
Gillian Cummins, Farmington, Mo./St. Louis Spirits
Leah Davis, Manchester, Mo./Team Central
Samantha Denny, St. Charles, Mo./GymQuarters Gymnastics Center
Avery Friend, Wright City, Mo./Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
Rhyannon Lallier, Fulton, Mo./Elevate Gymnastics and Fitness LLC
Eveylynn Lowe, Blue Springs, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express
Annalisa Milton, Lee's Summit, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express
Malea Milton, Lee's Summit, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express
Marissa Neal, Blue Springs, Mo./Great American Gymn. Express
Ellie Sigman, Chesterfield, Mo./Team Central
Abby Socha, Town and Country, Mo./St. Louis Gym Centre
Montgomery Stafford, Pleasant Hill, Mo./Missouri Elite Gymnastics Academy
Sydney Szydlowski, O'Fallon, Mo./GymQuarters Gymnastics Center
Alexa Wade, O'Fallon, Mo./GymQuarters Gymnastics Center
Trinity Webb, Smithville, Mo./Fuzion Gymnastics
Claire Yi, Joplin, Mo./Amplify Gymnastics

Montana
Audrey Bloomquist, Helena, Mont./Helena Athletic Club
Reese Esponda, Clancy, Mont./Gym406
Lily Millington, Bozeman, Mont./Lone Mountain Gymnastics

Nebraska
Meg Childers, LaVista, Neb./Omaha Gymnastics Academy
Genevieve Czaplewski, Grand Island, Neb./Nebraska Twisters
Brenna Evans, Omaha, Neb./Nebraska Gold Gymnastics
Avery McFee, Omaha, Neb./Metro Stars Gymnastics
Alyssa Peters, Lincoln, Neb./Solid Rock Gymnastics
Addisyn Sklenar, Lincoln, Neb./Solid Rock Gymnastics
Betty Smalley, Aurora, Neb./Nebraska Twisters
Keels Smith, Lincoln, Neb./Nebraska School of Gymnastics
Izzy Stone, Lincoln, Neb./Solid Rock Gymnastics
Hailey Watermeier, Lincoln, Neb./Solid Rock Gymnastics

Nevada
Elliot Bringhurst, Henderson, Nev./Browns Gymnastics Las Vegas
Joanna Conrad, Reno, Nev./Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
Destiny Denning, Henderson, Nev./Grace Gymnastics
Miriam Harris, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Elizabeth Hollinger, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Mackenzie Kelly, Sparks, Nev./Flips USA Gymnastics
Sage Melkonian, Reno, Nev./Flips USA Gymnastics
Niya Randolph, Las Vegas, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Delaynee Rodriguez, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Isabella Vater, Las Vegas, Nev./Desert Gymcats Gymnastics
Melissa Venzon, Reno, Nev./Flips USA Gymnastics

New Mexico
Katherine Larranaga, Albuquerque, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics
Sarah Pena, Rio Rancho, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics
Olivia Smith, Albuquerque, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics

North Dakota
Katelyn Barth, Fargo, N.D./American Gold Gymnastics
Taylor Tang, West Fargo, N.D./American Gold Gymnastics

Oklahoma
Tatum Anderson, Yukon, Okla./Oklahoma City Gymnastics
Bailee Davis, Tulsa, Okla./Ultimate Gymnastics
Olivia Fosbenner, Edmond, Okla./Edmond Gymnastics Academy
Arden Griggs, Edmond, Okla./Edmond Gymnastics Academy
Avery Ingram, Ardmore, Okla./Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
Brandy Liu, Norman, Okla./Victory Gymnastics
Jazzy Nelson, Cache, Okla./Oklahoma City Gymnastics
Ansley Ramsey, Oologah, Okla./Dynamo Tulsa
Molly Starrett, Edmond, Okla./Edmond Gymnastics Academy
Madelyn Stuart, Bartlesville, Okla./Phillips 66 Gymnastics Club
Mattison Thetford, Moore, Okla./Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
Kennedy Thomas, Edmond, Okla./Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
Emma Waresback, Jenks, Okla./Dynamo Tulsa
Mary Wehmeyer, Bartlesville, Okla./Phillips 66 Gymnastics Club
Sally Woods, Edmond, Okla./Edmond Gymnastics Academy

Oregon
Cecilia Bahnson, Corvallis, Ore./The Athletic Edge
Isabella Blea, Salem, Ore./The Athletic Edge
Audrey Bothman, Portland, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy
Lila Campbell Stephen, Portland, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy
Elizabeth Dahme, Sherwood, Ore./Metro Gymnastics Center
Misa Decker, Eugene, Ore./National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Kamiah Gillock, Eugene, Ore./National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Handy, Medford, Ore./America's Best Kids Sports Center
Mariah Hilley, Eugene, Ore./National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Phoebe Hyland, Oregon City, Ore./OMEGA Gymnastics
Vivian Knudsen, Beaverton, Ore./OMEGA Gymnastics
Allee Kooch, Damascus, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy
Tori Letourneau, Eugene, Ore./Gymnastics Northwest
Safiya Morgan, Eugene, Ore./The US Gymnastics Academy
Brooke Pierson, Canby, Ore./OMEGA Gymnastics
Faith Rightmire, Bend, Ore./OOA Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Vaz, Salem, Ore./The Athletic Edge
Avery Yahna, Tigard, Ore./Metro Gymnastics Center

South Dakota
Maeve Boetel, Sioux Falls, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy
Myah Morris, Watertown, S.D./Dakota Gold Academy
Kit Peltier, Canton, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy

Texas
Kaitlin Lara Abanto, Tyler, Texas/Texas East Gymnastics
Lani Grace Alvarez, Sherman, Texas/Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
Ava Andrews, Southlake, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Ava Bautch, Austin, Texas/Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
Avery Beason, McKinney, Texas/United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
Annabelle Behrhorst, Wimberley, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Sabryna Bennefield, Round Rock, Texas/Capital Gymnastics Cedar Park
Sarina Bhattacharya, Coppell, Texas/Best Gymnastics
Abigail Brown, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Aleigh Celaya, Nederland, Texas/Beaumont Gymnastics Academy
Katin Childress, Celina, Texas/Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Teryn Crump, Pflugerville, Texas/Capital Gymnastics Cedar Park
Chloe Dannevik, Lubbock, Texas/Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy
Kaelyn Duman, Converse, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Alysia Espinoza, Katy, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Riley Fain, Pearland, Texas/Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Zoe Frigillana, Buda, Texas/Olympia Hills Gymnastics
Ashley Gallen, Austin, Texas/Capital Gymnastics Cedar Park
Katie Giesecke, Houston, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Georgia Guynn, Parker, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Haylee Hardin, Frisco, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Tea Hargrove, Round Rock, Texas/Champions TX
Kiera Harris, Katy, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Kyla Heidaker, Katy, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Mackenzie Holland, Watauga, Texas/Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
Lauren Hsu, Austin, Texas/Champions TX
AJ Jensen, Houston, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Madray Johnson, Dallas, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Sydney Johnson, Whitney, Texas/Gym Tricks Gymnastics
Leanne Jojo, Irving, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Sophie Kato, The Woodlands, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Isabella Kebreau, Montgomery, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Marin Kent, Cedar Park, Texas/Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
Sophia Lee, Prosper, Texas/Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Aurea Licciardi, Schertz, Texas/Aerial Athletics
Mia Loo, Austin, Texas/National Elite Gymnastics
Zoe Lynch, Lubbock, Texas/Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy
Kaelin Main, Plano, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Mackenzie Malveaux, Houston, Texas/Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
Malea Martinez, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Marguerite McCrea, Dallas, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Katie McCreary, Frisco, Texas/Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Taylor McMahon, Flower Mound, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Ella Murphy, Frisco, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Samantha Nokes, Austin, Texas/National Elite Gymnastics
Kamila Pawlak, Melissa, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Ainsley Pinckard, Pflugerville, Texas/Capital Gymnastics Cedar Park
Izzie Plaza, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics
Jaylyn Pomager, Schertz, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Samantha Proctor, Bullard, Texas/Texas East Gymnastics
Kati Rice, Coppell, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Danielle Riley, Montgomery, Texas/Flips Texas
Kat Rodriguez, Rockwall, Texas/Infinite Bounds
Blakely Roten, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics
Jenna Rusk, New Braunfels, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Elizabeth Sanders, Fort Worth, Texas/Lone Star Gymnastics
Finley Scott, Spring, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Bailey Shea, Dallas, Texas/Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Alexa Shields, Houston, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Katie Shipley, Richardson, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Lacey Sinkule, West, Texas/Gym Tricks Gymnastics
Emily Six, Waxahachie, Texas/Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
Rebekah Smith, Houston, Texas/World Champions Centre
Saniah Smith, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Daisy Stephenson, McKinney, Texas/Texas Best Gymnastics
Delaney Sweeney, The Woodlands, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Tori Sweeney, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics
Marah Tigtig, Missouri City, Texas/Pearland Elite
Shanell Valles, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Kensley Walters, Grand Prairie, Texas/Trevino's Gymnastics
Anna Warring, Houston, Texas/Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
Alexa (Lexi) Weis, Plano, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Maylee Wendle, The Woodlands, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Katrina Yujuico, Austin, Texas/National Elite Gymnastics

Utah
Bryn Andersen, Orem, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Brinlee Christensen, South Jordan, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Addilyn Glazier, Mapleton, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Abigail Grow, Sandy, Utah/Gymnastics Training Center
Lauren Halbrook, Highland, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Mackenzie Harris, South Jordan, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Elise Heddens, Park City, Utah/Black Diamond Sports Center LLC
Ava Jackson, Riverton, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Allison LaNasa, Draper, Utah/Gymnastics Training Center
Kaydence Reynolds, Draper, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Beach Ries, Salt Lake City, Utah/Gymnastics Training Center
Heidi Schooley, Orem, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Kerry Thackeray, Sandy, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Jocelyn Wittwer, Saint George, Utah/Barefoot Gymnastics Club

Washington
Cora Almajan, Vancouver, Wash./Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
Audrey Arnold, Kirkland, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Hailey Avellar, Seattle, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Noelle Ball, Bothell, Wash./Advantage Gymnastics Academy
Ella Bettineski, Kennewick, Wash./Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy
Gracyn Brunette, Seattle, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Jordyn Busey, Selah, Wash./Gymnastics Plus
Sophie Byrne, Olympia, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Saige Carney, Marysville, Wash./Advantage Gymnastics Academy
Maggie Carstens, Reardan, Wash./Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
Lucy Chung, Seattle, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Anu Domingo, Seattle, Wash./Advantage Gymnastics Academy
Jaime Dugan, Woodinville, Wash./Northshore Gymnastics Center
Hannah Elkins, Mukilteo, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Isabelle Futch, Orting, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Chelsea Hallinan, Silverdale, Wash./Olympic Gymnastics Center
Amanda Hargraves, Woodinville, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Alyssa Helbling, Spokane, Wash./Northwest Gymnastics Academy
Kylie Hendrickson, Lake Stevens, Wash./Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center LLC
Silje Hildebrand, Yakima, Wash./Gymnastics Plus
Aiko Hirai, Bellevue, Wash./Gymnastics East
April Johnston, Colbert, Wash./Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
Hallie Kempf, Camas, Wash./Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
Lindsey Koch, Bothell, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Kylee Kvamme, Auburn, Wash./American Gymnastics Academy Northwest
Sarah Le, Kennewick, Wash./Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy
Ashlie Leage, Poulsbo, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Michelle McClung, Puyallup, Wash./American Gymnastics Academy Northwest
Cyenna McCusker, Camas, Wash./Southern Washington Academy of Gymnastics
Macy McGowan, Kirkland, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Casey Mooney, Lake Stevens, Wash./Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy
Elizabeth Muche', Puyallup, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Mari Natsuhara, Covington, Wash./Hart's Gymnastics Center
Mikaylee Pope, Bellevue, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Carli Richards, Seattle, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Amelia Rock, Enumclaw, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Cara Schweitzer, Silverdale, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Anna Sonnichsen, Kennewick, Wash./Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy
Audrey Thomas, Vancouver, Wash./Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
Shima True, Seattle, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Richella Velarmino, Puyallup, Wash./Zenith West Gymnastics Academy
Katherine Verkuyl, Tacoma, Wash./Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA
Alex Yeargin, Silverdale, Wash./Olympic Gymnastics Center
Rylin Zimmerman, Greenacres, Wash./Dynamic Gymnastics Academy

Wisconsin
Jillian Arthur, Sussex, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Tatiana Ashcroft, Brookfield, Wis./Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
Isabella Bins, Sussex, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Grace Christensen, Racine, Wis./Scamps Gymnastics
Grace Drexler, Stratford, Wis./Twin City Twisters
Jordyn Faust, Oshkosh, Wis./Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC
Leah Gonsiorowski, Milton, Wis./Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
Mackenzie Havlik, Oshkosh, Wis./Ultimate Fusion Athletics
Lindsey Merdes, Mequon, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Alyssa Merlet, Hartland, Wis./Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
Samaria Ownby, Madison, Wis./Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
Ava Pesch, Franksville, Wis./Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
Luna Ramos-Frankowski, West Allis, Wis./Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
Julianna Ratkowski, Franklin, Wis./Altius Gymnastics Academy
Alanna Rebarchik, Menasha, Wis./Ultimate Fusion Athletics
Aliyah Reed-Hammon, Wauwatosa, Wis./M and M Gymnastics
Ava Sitek, Combined locks, Wis./Ultimate Fusion Athletics
Hannah Tyson, Sun Prairie, Wis./Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
Madelyn Viles, Janesville, Wis./Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
Lainey Vogt, Elkhorn, Wis./Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
Lucy Wallace, Germantown, Wis./LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
Ellery Werner, Rhinelander, Wis./Twin City Twisters
Jaime Yehle, Brookfield, Wis./Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy