2012 Olympians headline field for T&T's 2013 U.S. Elite Challenge
posted on 04/24/2013

© DrPepperArena.com

INDIANAPOLIS, April 24, 2013 – 2012 Olympians Steven Gluckstein of Atlantic Highlands, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy and Savannah Vinsant of Lafayette, La./T&T Express, who is the first American to advance to the Olympic trampoline finals, and Olympic alternates Dakota Earnest of Plains, Texas/Acrospirits, and Logan Dooley of Lake Forest, Calif./World Elite Gymnastics, headline the field of 449 athletes competing in trampoline and tumbling's 2013 U.S. Elite Challenge, scheduled for May 3-5 at the Dr Pepper Arena in Frisco, Texas. The three-day event showcases the USA's best in men's and women's trampoline, tumbling, synchronized trampoline and double mini-trampoline.

Performances at the U.S. Elite Challenge, combined with the results of the World Games Trials, will determine the team that will represent the USA at the 2013 World Games, scheduled for July 25-Aug. 4 in Cali, Colombia. The World Games are the equivalent to the Olympic Games for events and disciplines that are not currently on the Olympic program. Also for the elite level, this competition is one of the qualifying events for the U.S. Trampoline and Tumbling Championships, as well as part of the selection process to determine the athletes who will represent the United States at World Championships and World Age-Group Competitions.

In addition to the junior and senior elite levels, the U.S. Elite Challenge also includes athletes in Levels 8-10 and the Olympic Development Program. Athletes will earn points for the Olympic Development Program Team based on their performances in Frisco.

The basic competition schedule is as follows; a more detailed schedule is available by clicking here.

    Friday, May 3
    • 12 p.m. – Level 9 and 10 double mini-trampoline (boys), tumbling (boys) and synchronized trampoline (boys and girls); awards presented for synchronized trampoline
    • 3 p.m. – Elite junior and senior men's and women's trampoline, double mini-trampoline and synchronized trampoline; awards presented for synchronized trampoline
    Saturday, May 4
    • 8:30 a.m. – Levels 9 and 10 boys and girls trampoline, double mini-trampoline and tumbling
    • 12 p.m. – Levels 8 and 9 boys and girls trampoline, double mini-trampoline and tumbling; Level 8 awards ceremony
    • 4 p.m. – Level 10 boys and girls finals for trampoline, double mini-trampoline and tumbling; awards ceremony
    • 7 p.m. – Elite junior and senior men's and women's finals for trampoline, double mini-trampoline and tumbling; awards ceremony
    Sunday, May 5
    • 8:30 a.m. – Level 9 boys and girls finals for trampoline, double mini-trampoline and tumbling; awards ceremony
    • 12 p.m. – Olympic Development Program for boys and girls in trampoline, double mini-trampoline and tumbling; awards ceremony

The local organizations assisting with the hosting and staging of the U.S. Elite Challenge are the Texas Sports Commission, the Frisco Convention and Visitors Bureau, and Eagles Wings Athletics, assisted by the USA Gymnastics North Texas State Committee.

Trampoline events involve athletes using trampolines that can propel them up to 30 feet in the air, during which they can perform double and triple twisting somersaults. Tumbling utilizes elevated rod-floor runways that enable athletes to jump at heights more than 10 feet and execute a variety of acrobatic maneuvers. For the double-mini competition, the athlete makes a short run, leaps onto a small two-level trampoline, performs an aerial maneuver and dismounts onto a landing mat. Trampoline was added to the Olympic Games in 2000, and at the 2012 Olympic Games in London, the USA had its first athlete in history advance to the finals.

2013 U.S. Elite Challenge field roster
(by level, by state; name, hometown, state/club, division, level, events)

Elite level

Alabama
Justin Celeski, Owens Cross Roads, Ala./Matrix, women's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jeremiah Childs, Huntsville, Ala./Matrix, men's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Arizona
Josh Browne, Gilbert, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Drew Collins, Gilbert, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's senior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Jensen
Jerrett Jensen, Gilbert, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's senior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/D. Collins
Michael Liao, Tempe, Ariz./Air Sports, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Coolidge
Stewart Macdonald, Glendale, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Nichole Maurice, Phoenix, Ariz./Air Sports, women's junior double mini-trampoline
Noah Orr, Phoenix, Ariz./Air Sports, men's senior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/N. Donnelly
Calvin (Lee) Wilkerson, Mesa, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's senior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Bryce Wilson, Gilbert, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's junior tumbling
Danica Yarnell, Chandler, Ariz./Air Sports, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline

California
Nicole Ahsinger, San Diego, Calif./So Cal TTC, women's junior trampoline
Bailey Aiello, Chilcoot, Calif./Legacy T&T, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Madelyn Barba, Foothill Ranch, Calif./World Elite, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Townsend
Garret Chew, Mission Viejo, Calif./World Elite, men's junior double mini-trampoline, senior trampoline
Jameson Coolidge, Lakeside, Calif./Air Sports, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Liao
Logan Dooley, Lake Forest, Calif./World Elite, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/N. Gulati
Charlotte Drury, Laguna Niguel, Calif./World Elite, women's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Dunavin
Justice Frangipane, Mission Viejo, Calif./World Elite, men's junior trampoline
Maggie Gallagher, Coto de Caza, Calif./World Elite, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Webster
Shelby Gill, Ladera Ranch, Calif./Air Sports, women's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Neil Gulati, Irvine, Calif./World Elite, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Dooley
Trevor Jackson, Ramona, Calif./So Cal TTC, men's junior tumbling, trampoline, and senior double mini-trampoline
Breanne Millard, Mission Viejo, Calif./World Elite, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alyssa Oh, Rocklin, Calif./Technique Gymnastics, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Ryan Roberts, Ramona, Calif./So Cal TTC, men's senior double mini-trampoline
Tanner Robinson, Anaheim, Calif./World Elite, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Carly Townsend, Foothill Ranch, Calif./World Elite, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Barba
Austin White, Newport Coast, Calif./World Elite, men's senior double mini-trampoline

Colorado
Kristen Bowman, Elbert, Colo./Stars Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling, senior double mini-trampoline
Sam Chiacchia, Colorado Springs, Colo./High Country Gym Academy, men's junior double mini-trampoline, senior trampoline
Paige Howard, USAF Academy, Colo./High Country Gym Academy, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Thomas Wallace, Firestone, Colo./Airborne Colorado, men's junior tumbling

Florida
Ty Carlson, West Palm Beach, Fla./Gymnastics Revolution, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alexander Katchalov, Davenport, Fla./Elite World Gymnastics, men's junior tumbling
Harley Merritt, Auburndale, Fla./Elite World Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling
Marina Moskalenko, Saint Cloud, Fla./Stick It Gymnastics, women's senior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Luke Schlabach, Clermont, Fla./Rush Trampoline & Tumbling, men's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Queen Washington, Lakeland, Fla./Elite World Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling

Georgia
Angel Rice, Locust Grove, Ga./Flipcity South, women's junior tumbling
Garrett Wheeler, Locust Grove, Ga./Flipcity South, men's junior tumbling

Hawaii
Shane Doi, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/Z. Moore
Zachary Moore, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Doi

Idaho
Bryson Blad, Pocatello, Idaho/Team Revolution, men's junior tumbling
Breanna Bradley, Pocatello, Idaho/Team Revolution, women's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Yuliya Brown, Idaho Falls, Idaho/Idaho Elite, women's senior tumbling
Kalon Ludvigson, Pocatello, Idaho/Team Revolution, men's senior tumbling
Abby Rowe, American Falls, Idaho/Team Revolution, women's junior tumbling

Illinois
Reghan Brands, Belvidere, Ill./Gym Academy of Rockford, women's junior tumbling
Josh Coles, Wonder Lake, Ill./5 Star Elite, men's senior tumbling
John Hanten, Heyworth, Ill./Gymnastics Etc, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Erin Jauch, Crystal Lake, Ill./Fox Valley Tumbling & Trampoline, women's senior double mini-trampoline
Emily Kaler, Rantoul, Ill./Gymnastics Etc, women's junior double mini-trampoline
Trey Katz, Charleston, Ill./Sun Elite Athletics, men's senior double mini-trampoline
James Lichtenstein, Buffalo Grove, Ill./5 Star Elite, men's senior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alyssa Long, McHenry, Ill./5 Star Elite, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Kristle Lowell, Orland Park, Ill./Branch Gymnastics, women's senior double mini-trampoline
Austin Nacey, Braidwood, Ill./Twiststars Tumbling & Trampoline, men's senior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and junior trampoline
Zavell Perry, Round Lake, Ill./5 Star Elite, men's junior tumbling
Asa Taylor, Poplar Grove, Ill./Gym Academy of Rockford, men's junior tumbling
Tyler Waller, Bloomington, Ill./Gymnastics Etc, men's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Garret Waterstradt, Paxton, Ill./Irish's Gymnastics, men's senior tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and junior trampoline

Indiana
Hayley Butcher, Saint John, Ind./Midwest Training, women's senior trampoline
Ronald "Jake" Jacobson, Fishers, Ind./Tumbling Express, men's junior trampoline
Alex Renkert, Indianapolis, Ind./Geist Sports Academy, men's senior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Sonia Shah, Indianapolis, Ind./Scamps, women's senior double mini-trampoline
Tristan Van Natta, Pendleton, Ind./Geist Sports Academy, women's senior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Madi Webster, Odon, Ind./Tumbling Express, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Gallagher

Iowa
Allison Trowbridge, Marshalltown, Iowa/MAT Tumbling & Trampoline, women's junior tumbling

Louisiana
Hunter Brewster, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Shostak
Mandie Di Marco, Metairie, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling
Abby Duplechain, Lafayette, La./High Flyers T & T, women's junior tumbling
Danielle Lacoste, Martinville, La./High Flyers T & T, women's junior tumbling
Matthew Pettus, New Orleans, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Gretchen Schultz, Destrehan, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Alexi Shostak, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/H. Brewster
Rachel Thevenot, Metairie, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Savannah Vinsant, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, women's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/D. Earnest
Eric Kennedy, Holland, Mass./Airtime Trampoline, men's junior trampoline

Maryland
Ivanna Antezana, Silver Spring, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/D. Glidden
Simon Carne, Bethesda, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Alex Cheek, Glenn Dale, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/N. Rhoads
Ryan Curto, Bethesda, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Delilah Glidden, Laurel, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/I. Antezana
Spencer Jefferson, Ellicott City, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Erykah Leno, Owings Mills, Md./United Gymnastix, women's junior tumbling
Deana Parris, Burtonsville, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's senior trampoline
Noah Rhoads, Burtonsville, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Cheek

Michigan
Matt Cress, Royal Oak, Mich./Branch Gymnastics, men's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Mitch Dewey, Grand Rapids, Mich./For the Kidz, men's junior double mini-trampoline, senior trampoline
Justin Hackett, Grand Rapids, Mich./Branch Gymnastics, men's senior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Erynn Stier, Morley, Mich./Branch Gymnastics, women's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/D. Parris

Missouri
Nathan Donnelly, Kansas City, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/N. Orr
Kyle Ford, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, men's junior trampoline
Levi Gonzalez, Grain Valley, Mo./Xtreme Tumblin, men's junior tumbling
Hally Piontek, Warrensburg, Mo./Kansas City Trampoline Club, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Webster
Micaela Stahl, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, women's junior trampoline
Cassidy Wright, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, women's junior trampoline

North Carolina
Hayley Atkins, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's junior trampoline
Brandon Furr, Mt. Pleasant, N.C./Cabarrus County Gymnastics, men's junior tumbling
Stewart Pritchard, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, men's junior double mini-trampoline, senior trampoline
Becca Tate, Kenersville, N.C./Flip Force Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Jackson Tyson, Greensboro, N.C./Flip Force Gymnastics, men's senior tumbling, and junior double mini-trampoline

New Jersey
Colin Duda, Atlantic Highlands, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J.Kozlowski
Nicole Gacsi, Edison, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/B. Hatter
Cody Gesuelli, Middletown, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Kozlowski
Andrea Ghanian, , N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. O'Connell
Steven Gluckstein, Atlantic Highlands, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Gluckstein
Jeffrey Gluckstein, Atlantic Highlands, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, men's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Gluckstein
Ginger Hansen, Holdmel, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Walsh
Breanne Hatter, Lincroft, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/N. Gacsi
Meghan O'Connell, Middletown, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Ghanian
Courtney Walsh, Red Bank, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Hansen

Nevada
Jacob Carder, Las Vegas, Nev./Go For It USA, men's junior tumbling
Casey Chandler, Reno, Nev./Legacy T&T, men's senior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alia Nolan, Reno, Nev./Legacy T&T, women's junior tumbling, trampoline

Oklahoma
Brittney Bernard, Bixby, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's senior tumbling
Josh Crowell, Collinsville, Okla./Xtreme Tumblin, men's junior tumbling
Cheyenne Kelley, Broken Arrow, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's junior tumbling
Michael O'Dell, Broken Arrow, Okla./T3, men's junior trampoline
Spencer Reed, Tulsa, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Brackett
Richard Watson, Skiatook, Okla./T3, men's junior tumbling

Pennsylvania
Kristin Day, Reynoldsville, Pa./Uzelac Gymnastics, women's senior double mini-trampoline
Joseph Kozlowski, Avondale, Pa./Elite Trampoline Academy, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Gesuelli
Briana Kozlowski, Avondale, Pa./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline

Tennessee
Jordan Comer, LaFollette, Tenn./Premier Athletics Knoxville, women's junior tumbling

Texas
Bryan Bashrum, Frisco, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, men's junior tumbling
Stewart Brackett, Dallas, Texas/Palaestra, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Reed
Hope Bravo, Plano, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's junior tumbling
Briana Brown, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Silhan
Matt Demaris, North Richland Hills, Texas/Top Flight, men's junior tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Shaylee Dunavin, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's senior trampoline x/C.Drury
Dakota Earnest, Tokio, Texas/Acrospirits, women's senior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Vinsant
Caanon Gibbons, Seminole, Texas/Acrospirits, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Vigil
Clare Johnson, Waxahachie, Texas/Trevino's Gymnastics, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Martin
Parker Madison, Frisco, Texas/Infinite Bounds, men's senior double mini-trampoline, junior trampoline
Miranda Maldanado, Amarillo, Texas/Palaestra, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Mackenzee Martin, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Johnson
Natalie Ory, Midland, Texas/FlippenBounce, women's junior tumbling
Isaac Rowley, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, men's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Andrew Shurtleff, Flower Mound, Texas/Palaestra, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Shea Silhan, Morton, Texas/Acrospirits, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/B. Brown
Olivia Simpson, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's junior trampoline
Kendall Aasen, Lubbock, Texas/Springtime Tumbling & Trampoline, women's junior tumbling
Lexi Vigil, Levelland, Texas/Acrospirits, women's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Gibbons
Sarah Webster, Valley View, Texas/Infinite Bounds, women's junior trampoline
Sydney Wendt, Lucas, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's junior tumbling

Utah
Mikala Collier, Mapleton, Utah/High Altitude, women's junior double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Stephanie Rennie, Riverdale, Utah/Flipside Tumbling, women's senior tumbling
C.J. Rhoades, Lindon, Utah/High Altitude, men's junior tumbling

Virginia
Cidney Boyd, Alexandria, Va./Capital Gymnastics, women's junior tumbling
Garrett Day, Bedford, Va./Lynchburg Academy, men's junior double mini-trampoline
Brandon Krzynefski, Centreville, Va./Capital Gymnastics, men's junior tumbling
Kira Rivers, Stafford, Va./Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc, women's junior trampoline
Keane Yates, Lynchburg, Va./Lynchburg Academy, men's junior tumbling

West Virginia
Wolfgang Fanestiel, Martinsburg, W.Va./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, men's senior trampoline
Joey Isenberg, Martinsburg, W.Va./Elite Trampoline Academy, men's junior trampoline, synchronized trampoline
Casey Benson, Lynnwood, Wash./Northwest Aerials, men's junior trampoline

Levels 8-10

Alabama
Justin Celeski, Owens Cross Roads, Ala./Matrix, men's Level 10 trampoline
Jeremiah Childs, Huntsville, Ala./Matrix, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
George Garrett, Huntsville, Ala./Matrix, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
SyAnn Hughes, Huntsville, Ala./Matrix, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Jones
Katherine Jones, Huntsville, Ala./Matrix, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Hughes
Caroline Judge, Huntsville, Ala./Matrix, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Isabela Opiniano, Madison, Ala./Matrix, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Arizona
Ali Asbury, Paradise Valley, Ariz./Air Sports, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Currier
Sam Barrett, Mesa, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Bricker
Annie Bricker, Gilbert, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Barrett
Katie Currier, Peoria, Ariz./Air Sports, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Asbury
Caleb Fritz, Scottsdale, Ariz./Scottsdale Gymnastics & Tumbling, men's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Reichelt
Matt Hawkins, Phoenix, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Whitten
Shaye Hayden, Phoenix, Ariz./North Valley Gym, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Lofy
Megan Hiruko, Chandler, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Elizabeth Kresock, Phoenix, Ariz./North Valley Gym, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Michael Liao, Chandler, Ariz./Air Sports, men's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Coolidge
Lauren Lofy, Phoenix, Ariz./North Valley Gym, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Hayden
Stewart Macdonald, Glendale, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's Level 10 trampoline
Nichole Maurice, Phoenix, Ariz./Air Sports, women's Level 10 trampoline
Daniel Pendleton, Scottsdale, Ariz./North Valley Gym, men's Level 9 tumbling, Level 10 trampoline
Armand Reichelt, Scottsdale, Ariz./Scottsdale Gymnastics & Tumbling, men's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Fritz
Sophia Reichelt, Scottsdale, Ariz./Scottsdale Gymnastics & Tumbling, women's Level 10 trampoline
Alex Theodorou, Phoenix, Ariz./Air Sports, women's Level 10 tumbling and double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline
Blaise Wagner, Scottsdale, Ariz./North Valley Gym, men's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jackson Whitten, Chandler, Ariz./Aspire Kids Sports Center, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Hawkins

Arkansas
Reagan Hodson, Little Rock, Ark./Jax Gym, women's Level 8 trampoline
Andrew Wise, Little Rock, Ark./Jax Gym, men's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline

California
Kendall Aasen, Livermore, Calif./Springtime Tumbling & Trampoline, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Megan Burgess, El Dorado Hills, Calif./Technique Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Sarah Burgess, El Dorado Hills, Calif./Technique Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Kaitlyn Clevenger, Livermore, Calif./Springtime Tumbling & Trampoline, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jameson Coolidge, Lakeside, Calif./Air Sports, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Liao
Kennedy Dierckman, Mission Viejo, Calif./World Elite, women's Level 10 tumbling, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Roby
Jordyn Duffield, Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif./World Elite, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jake Gardner, Stevenson Ranch, Calif./Wallers' GymJam Academy, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Robathan Harries, Pleasanton, Calif./Springtime Tumbling & Trampoline, men's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Elyssa Lagourgue, Mission Viejo, Calif./Aspire Kids Sports Center, women's Level 10 trampoline
Nick Leavell, Cotode Caza, Calif./World Elite, men's Level 10 trampoline
Kiley Locket, Oceanside, Calif./Flip Force San Diego, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Breanne Millard, Mission Viejo, Calif./World Elite, women's Level 10 tumbling
Rebecca Okmin, San Ramon, Calif./Springtime Tumbling & Trampoline, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Kylee Roby, Ladera Ranch, Calif./World Elite, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Dierckmon
Kaitlin Schultz, Stevenson Ranch, Calif./Wallers' GymJam Academy, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Amanda Spitzer, Vista, Calif./Bounce California, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline

Florida
Tia Buettner, Sarasota, Fla./Rush Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Haley Frangioni, Milton, Fla./Elite World Gymnastics, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Alexander Katchalov, Davenport, Fla./Elite World Gymnastics, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Harley Merritt, Auburndale, Fla./Elite World Gymnastics, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Gabby Montalvo, Tavares, Fla./Rush Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Taylor Padgett, Clermont, Fla./Rush Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Georgia
Noah Riley, Locust Grove, Ga./Flipcity South, men's Level 9 tumbling, Level 8 double mini-trampoline

Hawaii
Shane Doi, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Kayttie Nakamura, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Senter
Alexander Paul, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Sydney Senter, Aiea, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Nakamura
Tori Tamayo, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Julia Wilson, Aiea, Hawaii/Hawaii Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Idaho
Hadlee Anderson, Pocatello, Idaho/Team Revolution, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Bryson Blad, Pocatello, Idaho/Team Revolution, men's Level 9 double mini-trampoline
Abby Rowe, American Falls, Idaho/Team Revolution, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Illinois
Darby Brenkman, Morton, Ill./Central Illinois T&T, women's Level 10 tumbling
Miah Bruns, Crete, Ill./Midwest Training, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and Level 10 trampoline
Kate Cigelnik, Morton, Ill./Central Illinois T&T, women's Level 10 tumbling
Myles DeBose, Matteson, Ill./Twiststars Tumbling & Trampoline, men's Level 10 tumbling
Caitlin Ebinger, Charleston, Ill./Sun Elite Athletics, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, Level 9 trampoline
Caitlin Heidenreich, Machesney Park, Ill./5 Star Elite, women's Level 10 tumbling
Victor Householter, Morton, Ill./Central Illinois T&T, men's Level 10 tumbling
Justin Hurtt, Crete, Ill./Midwest Training, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Taylor
Kelly Keitel, Effingham, Ill./Sun Elite Athletics, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Zach Keitel, Effingham, Ill./Sun Elite Athletics, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Nicole Maciejewski, Downers Grove, Ill./5 Star Elite, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Greta Morgan, Crete , Ill./One World Gymnastics, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Macy Riedemann, Charleston, Ill./Sun Elite Athletics, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Katie Sepe, Lombard, Ill./5 Star Elite, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Avery Tomlin, Crystal Lake, Ill./5 Star Elite, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Indiana
Braeden Al-Angary, St John, Ind./Midwest Training, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Susan Frankovich, Dyer, Ind./Midwest Training, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/T. Van Natta
Celia Germann, Westfield, Ind./Geist Sports Academy, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jared Hilt, Indianapolis, Ind./Geist Sports Academy, men's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Zachary Ramacci, Dyer, Ind./Midwest Training, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Zuber
Hannah Struder, Highland, Ind./Midwest Training, women's Level 9 tumbling
Gabriel Taylor, Crown Point, Ind./Midwest Training, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 tumbling, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Hurtt
Trinity Van Natta, Pendleton, Ind./Geist Sports Academy, women's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/Susan Frankovich
Tarynn Van Natta, Pendleton, Ind./Geist Sports Academy, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Kansas
Dakota Buchanan, Wichita, Kansas/Skywalkers, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Mylah Knight, Lebo, Kansas/Skywalkers, women's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/H. Weiss
Ashley Villarreal, Wichita, Kansas/Skywalkers, women's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Haylee Weiss, Emporia, Kansas/Skywalkers, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Knight

Louisiana
Zachary Alfonso, Youngsville, La./T&T Express, men's Level 10 trampoline
Alahnnah Broussard, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, women's Level 8 trampoline
Mandie Di Marco, Metairie, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Morgan Grossie, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, women's Level 10 trampoline
Hannah Hazlett, Church Point, La./High Flyers T & T, women's Level 9 tumbling
Maggie Hazlett, Church Point, La./High Flyers T & T, women's Level 8 tumbling, trampoline
Ellen Heinen, Lafayette, La./High Flyers T & T, women's Level 10 tumbling, Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/E. Heinen
Emily Heinen, Lafayette, La./High Flyers T & T, women's Level 9 tumbling, Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/E. Heinen
Emily Lebert, Lafayette, La./High Flyers T & T, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Smith
Savanna Ledford, Kaplan, La./T&T Express, women's Level 8 trampoline
Patrick Lyell, Kenner, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Grant Miller, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, men's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Young
Rachel Thevenot, Metairie, La./Elmwood Gymnastics, women's Level 10 trampoline
Ashton Young, Lafayette, La./T&T Express, men's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Miller

Maryland
Lillian Bazis, Laurel, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Johnson
Carly Berges, Laurel, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Gonzalez
Paul Brou, Silver Spring, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline
Simon Carne, Bethesda, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's Level 10 tumbling, trampoline
Ryan Curto, Bethesda, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's Level 8 tumbling, Level 10 trampoline
Nicole Epstein, Kensington, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Kelsey Forbes, Laurel, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Lexi Friedeburg, Bethesda, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Delilah Glidden, Laurel, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Giselle Gonzalez, Silver Spring, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Berges
John Hallwig, Mont-Village, Md./FreeState Gymnastics, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, Level 9 trampoline
Allison Horenberg, Silver Spring, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Sean Howe, Bethesda, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, men's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Lindsay Johnson, Brinklow, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Bazis
Felicia Leipold, Sykesville, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Erykah Leno, Owings Mills, Md./United Gymnastix, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jasmine Patrick, Columbia, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling and double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Miles Patrick, Columbia, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, men's Level 9 tumbling and double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Noah Rhoads, Burtonsville, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Stephanie Van Albert, Silver Spring, Md./Fairland Trampoline & Tumbling, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Andrew Winer, Rockville, Md./Dynamite Gymnastics Center, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Michigan
Matthew Zuber, Zeeland, Mich./For the Kidz Gym & Trampoline, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/Z. Ramacci
Jessica Bookhoudt, Farmington, Minn./Gypsy Flyers, women's Level 10 x synchronized trampoline/L. Tanji
Alexandra Holman, Eagan, Minn./Gypsy Flyers, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Paulina Holmberg, Apple Valley, Minn./Gypsy Flyers, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
David Sulistryo, Eagan, Minn./Gypsy Flyers, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Laura Tanji, Eagan, Minn./Gypsy Flyers, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, and Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Bookhoudt

Missouri
Alex Burt, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Tumbling, men's Level 9 tumbling
Ana Gautreaux, Blue Springs, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, women's Level 8 trampoline
Susie Gordon, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, women's Level 9 trampoline
Lina Gutierrez, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling
Alex Hampton, Belton, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, men's Level 9 trampoline
Summer Koogler, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, women's Level 10 trampoline
Alexis Roe, Lee's Summit, Mo./Xtreme Trampoline, women's Level 9 trampoline

North Carolina
Hayley Atkins, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's Level 10 tumbling
Kayla Atkins, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Taylor Bair, Brown Summit, N.C./Flip Force Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Courtney Bryant, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's Level 10 tumbling, trampoline
Madi Caviness, Greensboro, N.C./Flip Force Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Gabe Figuracion, Pfafftown, N.C./Flip Force Gymnastics, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Caroline Lombardino, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
David Lundberg, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, men's Level 10 tumbling, trampoline
Samuel McDonald, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Michaela McKinley, Pineshurst, N.C./Flip Force Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
McKenzie Petrich, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Sydney Sutherland, Greensboro, N.C./Ultimate Air, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Marco Valencia, Charlotte, N.C./Cabarrus County Gymnastics, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline

New Jersey
Katlyn Alexander, Marlton, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Mary Gallagher, Middletown, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Primiano
Jenna Mazza, Middletown, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Katya Nekrossova, Atlantic Highlands, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Reid
Casey Primiano, Lincroft, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Gallagher
Katelyn Reid, Middletown, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Nekrossova
Lauryn Screen, Red Bank, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Wicki
Kassidy Wicki, Middletown, N.J./Elite Trampoline Academy, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Screen

Nebraska
Abbie Beckmann, Omaha, Neb./Xtreme Tumbling, women's Level 10 tumbling
LaShauna Blockwood, Omaha, Neb./Airborne Academy, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Mathison
Kasside Cain, Omaha, Neb./Airborne Academy, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, Level 9 trampoline
Charlie Frisbie, Omaha, Neb./Airborne Academy, men's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Hunt
Guy Hunt, Omaha, Neb./Airborne Academy, men's Level 9 tumbling and trampoline, Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Jill Mathison, La Vista, Neb./Airborne Academy, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/L. Blockwood
Jessica Stevens, Gretna, Neb./Airborne Academy, women's Level 8 tumbling and double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline

Nevada
Jacob Carder, Las Vegas, Nev./Go For It USA, men's Level 10 trampoline
Brian Lyon, Fernley, Nev./Legacy T&T, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Conor Mink, Reno, Nev./Legacy T&T, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alia Nolan, Reno, Nev./Legacy T&T, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Dallas Pringle, Reno, Nev./Legacy T&T, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Quinn Ross, Reno, Nev./Legacy T&T, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Oklahoma
Lauren Ciucci, Bixby, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline
Lindsey Cook, Paris, Okla./3TI, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Angie Davis, Broken Arrow, Okla./T3, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Eve Doudican, Edmond, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline
Choyce Hays, Jenks, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 10 tumbling
Drew Hockaday, Broken Arrow, Okla./T3, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Rachel Kiesau, Tulsa, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, Level 10 trampoline
Savannah Maddox, Bixby, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Vratil
Ethan Pace, Pryor, Okla./T3, men's Level 9 tumbling, Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Emma Robson, Tulsa, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, Level 10 trampoline
Summer Thompson, Broken Arrow, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, Level 10 trampoline
Maesen Turner, Broken Arrow, Okla./T3, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Matthew Tygart, Broken Arrow, Okla./T3, men's Level 10 tumbling, trampoline
Jacey Vratil, Jenks, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/S. Maddox
Kylie Webb, Jenks, Okla./Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline

Tennessee
Paul Bretscher, Knoxville, Tenn./Premier Athletics Knoxville, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Jordan Comer, LaFollette, Tenn./Premier Athletics Knoxville, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Gatlyn Greeson, Knoxville, Tenn./Premier Athletics Knoxville, women's Level 8 tumbling and double mini-trampoline, Level 9 trampoline
Tara Helmboldt, Knoxville, Tenn./Tataru's Gymnastics, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and Level 10 trampoline
Tonia Helmboldt, Knoxville, Tenn./Tataru's Gymnastics, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and Level 10 trampoline

Texas
Grace Agnew, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 8 trampoline
Sarahi Baeza, Levelland, Texas/Acrospirits, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Caitlin Blevins, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. Rask
Bria Brackett, Dallas, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Stewart Brackett, Dallas, Texas/Palaestra, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Hope Bravo, Plano, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's Level 10 trampoline
Devin Bray, Corinth, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 tumbling, Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Dixon Bray, Corinth, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Bailey Brown, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jodan Bures, Cuero, Texas/South Texas Elite, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Jonathon Bursiaga, Lubbock, Texas/Upsidedowners, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Howle
Heather Carpenter, Grapevine, Texas/Top Flight, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Annika Cline, Plano, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Cameo Grace Crawford, Houston, Texas/Gymnast Factory, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Gabi D'Annunzio, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's Level 8 tumbling, Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Jeremy Darr, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Jayla Davis, Sumner, Texas/3TI, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Harris
Laura Dedear, Irving, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Emilie DellaMaestra, Addison, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Matt Demaris, North Richland Hills, Texas/Top Flight, men's Level 10 trampoline
Caitlyn Denicola, Southlake, Texas/Top Flight, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline
Kaley DeWeese, Garland, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Kennedy Dudley, Victoria, Texas/South Texas Elite, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Brianna Edwards, Richardson, Texas/Infinite Bounds, women's Level 8 tumbling
Kendall Ford, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/M. McKinney
Preston Foster, Frisco, Texas/Eagle Gymnastics Academy, men's Level 9 tumbling, Level 8 trampoline
Lawrence Gardner, Farmers Branch, Texas/Palaestra, men's Level 8 trampoline
Jessica Giacoman, Frisco, Texas/Eagle Gymnastics Academy, women's Level 9 tumbling, Level 8 trampoline
Augie Giannoni, Houston, Texas/Gymnast Factory, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Logan Gilbert, Paris, Texas/3TI, men's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Brandon Griffith, Midlothian, Texas/Palaestra, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Kaylan Guvernator, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Rachel Haase, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/T. Wood
Camille Hall, Southlake, Texas/Top Flight, women's Level 9 tumbling, trampoline, and Level 8 double mini-trampoline
Jenna Haney, Lewisville, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alyssa Harris, Blossom, Texas/3TI, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Davis
Madison Heymann, Southlake, Texas/Top Flight, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Tucker Howell, Littlefield, Texas/Acrospirits, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jacob Howle, Idalou, Texas/Upsidedowners, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/J. Bursiaga
Aliza Jaime, Levelland, Texas/Acrospirits, women's Level 8 trampoline
Emily Jenkins, Levelland, Texas/Acrospirits, women's Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Dudley
Cameron Jenkins, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/B. Vaughn
Natalie Jenkins, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 9 trampoline and synchronized trampoline/M. Underwood
Cole Kirby, McKinney, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alexa Lednicky, Houston, Texas/Gymnast Factory, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Macy Levine, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Smith Light, Frisco, Texas/Infinite Bounds, men's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Ben Lux, Houston, Texas/Gymnast Factory, men's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Tommy Mayes, Flower Mound, Texas/Palaestra, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Mallory McKinney, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Ford
Keziah Nelson, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, Level 10 trampoline
Emily Ory, Midland, Texas/FlippenBounce, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Gabrielle Ory, Midland, Texas/FlippenBounce, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Kirsten Parkinen, The Colony, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Amy Patronella, Houston, Texas/Gymnast Factory, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Jayce Percival, Midland, Texas/FlippenBounce, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Brenley Perez, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's trampoline
Sarah Popejoy, Denver City, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 9 trampoline
Kaylee Presley, Whiteface, Texas/Acrospirits, women's Level 8 trampoline
Betty Rangel, Carrollton, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, and Level 9 trampoline
Mylea Rask, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Blevins
Zach Rigsby, Parker, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Brandon Rodriguez, Midland, Texas/FlippenBounce, men's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, Level 9 trampoline
Amanda Santana, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/Y. Trinidad
Elisha Skidmore, Powderly, Texas/3TI, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Madison Smith, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Zoe Smith, Pearland, Texas/Gymnast Factory, women's Level 8 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Gabrielle Smith, Newton, Texas/Twist & Shout, women's Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/E. Lebert
Tessa Steiner, Allen, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, women's Level 8 tumbling
Yesenia Trinidad, Denver City, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 9 tumbling, and Level 10 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Santana
McKeely Underwood, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/N. Jenkins
Brysann Vaughn, Lubbock, Texas/Air Extreme, women's Level 9 trampoline, synchronized trampoline/C. Jenkins
Lauren Villarreal, Shady Shores, Texas/Palaestra, women's Level 8 tumbling, trampoline and Level 9 double mini-trampoline
Jordan Weaver, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Brittan Webb, Sundown, Texas/Acrospirits, women's Level 10 trampoline
Sarah Webster, Valley View, Texas/Infinite Bounds, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Josh Williams, Ravenna, Texas/Eagles Wings Athletics, men's Level 10 tumbling
Tyler Wood, Amarillo, Texas/All American Gymnastics, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/R. Haase

Utah
Kaden Brown, Herriman, Utah/Wasatch TNT, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Quick
Ben Coletta, Park City, Utah/Black Diamond Gymnastics, men's Level 10 trampoline
Eliza Floisand, Salt Lake City, Utah/Wasatch TNT, women's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Tanner Mickelsen, Lindon, Utah/High Altitude, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Gavin Quick, Salt Lake City, Utah/Wasatch TNT, men's Level 9 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Brown
C.J. Rhoades, Lindon, Utah/High Altitude, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Landon Speirs, Herriman, Utah/Wasatch TNT, men's Level 8 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline

Virginia
Allyson Croxton, Southbridge, Va./Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc, women's Level 8 trampoline
Garrett Day, Bedford, Va./Lynchburg Academy, men's Level 10 tumbling, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/K. Yates
Jaden Deristel, Dumfries, Va./Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc, men's Level 8 trampoline
Justice Derrick, King George, Va./Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc, men's Level 9 trampoline
Samantha Francis, Rustburg, Va./Lynchburg Academy, women's Level 9 tumbling, Level 10 double mini-trampoline, Level 8 trampoline
Alexandra Gladkova, Fairfax, Va./Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc, women's Level 8 trampoline
Paula Shaibani, Herndon, Va./Loudoun Gymnastics, women's Level 10 double mini-trampoline
Ellie Stephens, Lynchburg, Va./Lynchburg Academy, women's Level 8 tumbling, and Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Keane Yates, Lynchburg, Va./Lynchburg Academy, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/G. Day

Washington
Casey Benson, Lynnwood, Wash./Northwest Aerials, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline
Aidan Casey, Bellevue, Wash./Action Athletics, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Yangursky
Hayden Fitzgerald, Sammamish, Wash./Action Athletics, men's Level 10 tumbling, double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Madison Miller, Ravensdale, Wash./Summit Gymnastics, women's Level 9 double mini-trampoline, trampoline
Alexei Yangursky, Redmond, Wash./Action Athletics, men's Level 10 double mini-trampoline, trampoline, synchronized trampoline/A. Casey


Log in