START LISTS AND RESULTS
Links will be placed below following each session. Click here for a complete schedule.


Wednesday, July 3
Session 1 - Levels 9-Elite Synchro - 5-9 p.m.
Start Lists
Synchro A
Synchro B
Results
Level 9 10U Girls
Level 9 11-12 Girls
Level 9 11-12 Boys
Level 9 13-14 Girls
Level 9 13-14 Boys
Level 9 15+ Girls
Level 9 15+ Boys
Results
Level 10 10-12 Girls
Level 10 10-12 Boys
Level 10 13-14 Girls
Level 10 13-14 Boys
Level 10 15-16 Girls
Level 10 15-16 Boys
Level 10 17+ Girls
Level 10 17+ Boys
Results
Junior Women Prelims
Junior Men Prelims
Senior Women Prelims
Senior Men Prelims
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men

Thursday, July 4
Session 2 - Levels 8-10 - 8:15 a.m.-12:15 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 8 13-14 Girls
Level 8 15+ Girls
Results
Level 8 10U Girls
Level 8 15+ Girls
Level 8 15+ Boys
Results
Level 8 10U Boys
Level 8 11-12 Boys
Level 8 13-14 Boys
Level 8 15+ Boys
Level 9 13-14 Girls Prelims
Level 10 17+ Girls Prelims
Session 3 - Levels 8-10 - 12:25-5:45 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 8 10U Girls
Level 8 10U Boys
Level 8 11-12 Girls
Level 8 11-12 Boys
Level 8 13-14 Boys
Level 8 15+ Boys
Results
Level 9 10U Girls Prelims
Level 9 10U Boys Prelims
Level 9 11-12 Girls Prelims
Level 9 11-12 Boys Prelims
Level 9 13-14 Girls Prelims
Level 9 13-14 Boys Prelims
Level 9 15+ Girls Prelims
Level 9 15+ Boys Prelims
Results
Level 9 10U Boys Prelims
Level 9 11-12 Girls Prelims
Level 9 11-12 Boys Prelims
Level 9 13-14 Boys Prelims
Level 9 15+ Boys Prelims
Level 10 10-12 Girls Prelims
Level 10 10-12 Boys Prelims
Level 10 13-14 Girls Prelims
Level 10 13-14 Boys Prelims
Level 10 15-16 Girls Prelims
Level 10 15-16 Boys Prelims
Level 10 17+ Boys Prelims

Friday, July 5
Session 4 - Levels 8 & 10 - 8:15 a.m.-1:15 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 10 10-12 Girls Prelims
Level 10 10-12 Boys Prelims
Level 10 13-14 Girls Prelims
Level 10 13-14 Boys Prelims
Level 10 15-16 Girls Prelims
Level 10 15-16 Boys Prelims
Level 10 17+ Girls Prelims
Level 10 17+ Boys Prelims
Results
Level 10 10-12 Girls Prelims
Level 10 10-12 Boys Prelims
Level 10 13-14 Girls Prelims
Level 10 13-14 Boys Prelims
Level 10 15-16 Girls Prelims
Level 10 15-16 Boys Prelims
Level 10 17+ Girls Prelims
Level 10 17+ Boys Prelims
Results
Level 8 11-12 Girls
Level 8 13 Girls
Level 8 14 Girls
Session 5 - Junior Elite Prelims - 1:50-5:45 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Junior Women Prelims
Junior Men Prelims
Results
Junior Women Prelims
Junior Men Prelims
Results
Junior Women Prelims
Junior Men Prelims
Session 6 - Senior Elite Prelims - 6:10-8:30 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Senior Women Prelims
Senior Men Prelims
Results
Senior Women Prelims
Senior Men Prelims
Results
Senior Women Prelims
Senior Men Prelims

Saturday, July 6
Session 7 - Levels 8 & 9 - 8:15 a.m.-2:15 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 9 10U Girls Prelims
Level 9 10U Boys Prelims
Level 9 11-12 Girls Prelims
Level 9 11-12 Boys Prelims
Level 9 13-14 Girls Prelims
Level 9 13-14 Boys Prelims
Level 9 15+ Girls Prelims
Level 9 15+ Boys Prelims
Results
Level 8 10U Boys
Level 8 11-12 Girls
Level 8 11-12 Boys
Level 8 13-14 Girls
Level 8 13-14 Boys
Results
Level 8 10U Girls
Level 8 15+ Girls
Level 9 10U Girls Prelims
Level 9 15+ Girls Prelims
Session 8 - Level 10 Finals - 2:25-4:00 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 10 10-12 Girls
Level 10 10-12 Boys
Level 10 13-14 Girls
Level 10 13-14 Boys
Level 10 15-16 Girls
Level 10 15-16 Boys
Level 10 17+ Girls
Level 10 17+ Boys
Results
Level 10 10-12 Girls
Level 10 10-12 Boys
Level 10 13-14 Girls
Level 10 13-14 Boys
Level 10 15-16 Girls
Level 10 15-16 Boys
Level 10 17+ Girls
Level 10 17+ Boys
Results
Level 10 10-12 Girls
Level 10 10-12 Boys
Level 10 13-14 Girls
Level 10 13-14 Boys
Level 10 15-16 Girls
Level 10 15-16 Boys
Level 10 17+ Girls
Level 10 17+ Boys
Session 9 - Elite Finals - 5-9 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men
Results
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men
Results
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men

Sunday, July 7
Session 10 - ODP - 3:30-6:30 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
ODP 11-12 Girls
ODP 11-12 Boys
ODP 13-14 Girls
ODP 13-14 Boys
Results
ODP 11-12 Girls
ODP 11-12 Boys
ODP 13-14 Girls
ODP 13-14 Boys
Results
ODP 11-12 Girls
ODP 11-12 Boys
ODP 13-14 Girls
ODP 13-14 Boys
Session 11 - Level 9 Finals - 6:30-7:45 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 9 10U Girls
Level 9 10U Boys
Level 9 11-12 Girls
Level 9 11-12 Boys
Level 9 13-14 Girls
Level 9 13-14 Boys
Level 9 15+ Girls
Level 9 15+ Boys
Results
Level 9 10U Girls
Level 9 10U Boys
Level 9 11-12 Girls
Level 9 11-12 Boys
Level 9 13-14 Girls
Level 9 13-14 Boys
Level 9 15+ Girls
Level 9 15+ Boys
Results
Level 9 10U Girls
Level 9 10U Boys
Level 9 11-12 Girls
Level 9 11-12 Boys
Level 9 13-14 Girls
Level 9 13-14 Boys
Level 9 15+ Girls
Level 9 15+ Boys
Session 12 - Regional All Stars - 7:45-9:15 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Girls
Boys
Results
Girls
Boys

Grand Champion
Results
Girls
Boys

Monday, July 8
Session 13 - Levels 5-7 - 8:30 a.m.-1 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 5 9-10 Boys
Level 5 11 Girls
Level 5 12 Girls
Level 5 11-12 Boys
Level 6 13-14 Girls
Results
Level 5 6U Girls
Level 5 7-8 Girls
Level 5 7-8 Boys
Level 5 9 Girls
Level 5 10 Girls
Level 5 13-14 Boys
Level 5 15+ Girls
Level 5 15+ Boys
Results
Level 6 9-10 Boys
Level 6 13-14 Girls
Level 6 15+ Girls
Level 7 11 Girls
Level 7 12 Girls
Level 7 15+ Boys
Session 14 - Levels 5-7 - 1:25-6:45 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 5 7-8 Boys
Level 5 9 Girls
Level 5 10 Girls
Level 5 13-14 Boys
Level 5 15+ Boys
Level 5 15+ Girls
Level 7 11-12 Boys
Level 7 13-14 Girls
Results
Level 5 9-10 Boys
Level 5 11 Girls
Level 5 12 Girls
Level 5 11-12 Boys
Level 5 13-14 Girls
Level 6 7-8 Boys
Level 6 9-10 Boys
Level 6 11-12 Boys
Level 6 13-14 Boys
Level 6 15+ Boys
Results
Level 6 6U Girls
Level 6 7-8 Girls
Level 6 9-10 Girls
Level 7 7-8 Girls
Level 7 9-10 Girls
Level 7 9-10 Boys
Level 7 13-14 Boys
Level 7 15+ Girls

Tuesday, July 9
Session 15 - Levels 5-7 - 8:30 a.m.-1 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 6 9 Girls
Level 6 10 Girls
Level 6 9-10 Boys
Level 7 7-8 Girls
Level 7 9-10 Girls
Level 7 9-10 Boys
Level 7 15+ Boys
Results
Level 6 6U Girls
Level 6 7-8 Girls
Level 6 11 Girls
Level 6 12 Girls
Level 6 13-14 Girls
Level 6 15+ Girls
Results
Level 5 9 Girls
Level 5 10 Girls
Level 5 15+ Girls
Level 7 11-12 Boys
Level 7 13-14 Girls
Session 16 - Levels 5-7 - 1:05-7:00 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

TUMBLING

Start Lists
Tumbling A
Tumbling B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A
Double Mini B

Results
Level 6 7-8 Girls
Level 6 11 Girls
Level 6 12 Girls
Level 6 15+ Girls
Level 7 7-8 Boys
Level 7 11 Girls
Level 7 12 Girls
Level 7 13-14 Boys
Level 7 15+ Girls
Results
Level 6 9 Girls
Level 6 10 Girls
Level 7 6U Boys
Level 7 7-8 Girls
Level 7 7-8 Boys
Level 7 9-10 Girls
Level 7 9-10 Boys
Level 7 11-12 Girls
Level 7 11-12 Boys
Level 7 13-14 Girls
Level 7 13-14 Boys
Level 7 15+ Girls
Level 7 15+ Boys
Results
Level 5 6U Girls
Level 5 6U Boys
Level 5 7-8 Girls
Level 5 7-8 Boys
Level 5 9-10 Boys
Level 5 11-12 Girls
Level 5 11-12 Boys
Level 5 13-14 Girls
Level 5 13-14 Boys
Level 6 6U Boys
Level 6 7-8 Boys
Level 6 11-12 Boys
Level 6 13-14 Boys
Level 6 15+ Boys

Wednesday, July 10
Session 17 - Levels 5 & 6 - 8:30 a.m.-12 p.m.
TRAMPOLINE

Start Lists
Trampoline A
Trampoline B

DOUBLE MINI

Start Lists
Double Mini A

Results
Level 5 6U Girls
Level 5 7-8 Girls
Level 5 13-14 Girls
Level 6 6U Girls
Level 6 6U Boys
Level 6 7-8 Boys
Level 6 11-12 Boys
Level 6 13-14 Boys
Level 6 15+ Boys
Results
Level 6 11 Girls
Level 6 12 Girls