Saturday's Combined Wells Fargo Arena Start List (all disciplines)

Rhythmic Gymnastics



START LISTS | LIVE RESULTS
START LISTS (Wells Fargo Arena - Saturday -all disciplines)

June 21-June 25 - Levels 9-10 - Grand Ballroom
Level 9
Level 10
L9 Senior
L10 Senior 2005+
L9 Junior 2007-08
L10 Senior 2006
L9 Hopes & Junior 2009-11
L10 Junior

June 23-25 - Elite - Wells Fargo Arena
Junior
Senior
Group
Junior
Senior Event Finals
Junior Group
Junior Hopes
Senior All-Around
Senior Group

Acrobatic Gymnastics

WP=Women's Pair; MP=Men's Pair; WG=Women's Group; MG=Men's Group; MXP=Mixed Pair; MXG=Mixed Group

START LISTS | LIVE RESULTS
START LISTS (Wells Fargo Arena - Saturday - all disciplines)

Session A
Tuesday, June 21 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
WG
MXP
MXG
Start List
L8 WP Group 1 - Balance L8 WG Group 1 - Dynamic L8 MXP - Balance L8 MXG - Dynamic
L8 WP Group 2 - Balance L8 WG Group 2 - Dynamic
L8 WG Group 3 - Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session B
Tuesday, June 21 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
WG
MXP
Start List
L9 WP - Dynamic L9 WG Group 1 - Balance L9 MXP - Dynamic
L9 WG Group 2 - Balance
Complete Session Results

Session C
Tuesday, June 21 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MXP
Start List
L10 WP - Balance L10 MP - Balance L10 WG - Dynamic L10 MXP - Balance
Complete Session Results

Session D
Wednesday, June 22 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
WG
MXP
MXG
Start List
L8 WP Group 1 - Dynamic L8 WG Group 1 - Balance L8 MXP - Dynamic L8 MXG - Balance
L8 WP Group 2 - Dynamic L8 WG Group 2 - Balance
L8 WG Group 3 - Balance
Complete Session Results

Session E
Wednesday, June 22 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
WG
MXP
Start List
L9 WP - Balance L9 WG Group 1 - Dynamic L9 MXP - Balance
L9 WG Group 2 - Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session F
Wednesday, June 22 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MXP
Start List
L10 WP - Dynamic L10 MP - Dynamic L10 WG - Balance L10 MXP - Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session G
Thursday, June 23 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
WG
MG
MXP
Start List
L7 WP Group 1 - Combined L7 WG Group 1 - Combined L7 MG - Combined L7 MXP - Combined
L7 WP Group 2 - Combined
Complete Session Results

Session H
Thursday, June 23 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MXG
Start List
L11-16 WP - Balance Jr. Elite 12-18 MP - Dynamic L11-16 WG - Dynamic L11-16 MXG - Balance
Jr. Elite 12-18 WP - Dynamic Jr. Elite 13-19 MP - Balance Jr. Elite 12-18 WG - Balance Jr. Elite 12-18 MXG - Balance
Complete Session Results

Session I
Thursday, June 23 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MG
Start List
Jr. Elite 13-19 WP - Balance Sr. Elite MP - Dynamic Jr. Elite 13-19 WG - Dynamic Sr. Elite MG - Balance
Sr. Elite WP - Balance Sr. Elite WG - Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session J
Friday, June 24 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
MP
WG
MXG
Start List
L7 WP Group 3 - Combined L7 MP - Combined L7 WG Group 2 - Combined L7 MXG - Combined
Complete Session Results

Session K
Friday, June 24 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MXP
MXG
Start List
L11-16 WP - Dynamic Jr. Elite 12-18 MP - Balance L11-16 WG - Balance Jr. Elite 12-18 MXP - Balance Jr. Elite 12-18 MXG - Dynamic
Jr. Elite 12-18 WP - Balance Jr. Elite 13-19 MP - Dynamic Jr. Elite 12-18 WG - Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session L
Friday, June 24 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MG
Start List
Jr. Elite 13-19 WP - Dynamic Sr. Elite MP - Balance Jr. Elite 13-19 WG - Balance Sr. Elite MG - Dynamic
Sr. Elite WP - Dynamic Sr. Elite WG - Balance
Complete Session Results

Session M
Saturday, June 25 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
MP
WG
MXP
MXG
Start List
L11-16 WP - Dynamic Jr. Elite 12-18 MP - Combined L11-16 WG - Balance Jr. Elite 12-18 MXP - Combined Jr. Elite 12-18 MXG - Combined
Jr. Elite 12-18 WP - Combined Jr. Elite 13-19 MP - Combined Jr. Elite 12-18 WG - Combined
Complete Session Results

Session N
Saturday, June 25 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MG
Start List
Jr. Elite 13-19 WP - Combined Sr. Elite MP - Combined Jr. Elite 13-19 WG - Combined Sr. Elite MG - Combined
Sr. Elite WP - Combined Sr. Elite WG - Combined
Complete Session Results

Trampoline & Tumbling Results

TR=Trampoline; TU=Tumbling; DM=Double Mini; SY=Synchro
M=Boys/Men; F=Girls/Women
YE=Youth Elite; OP=Open Elite
LIVE RESULTS

Session 1 - Levels 9 & 10 Qualifications - Hy-Vee Hall C
Tuesday, June 21 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR 9 9-10 F Qual.
TU 9 15+ F Qual.
DM 9 13-14 F Qual.
TR 9 9-10 M Qual.
TU 9 15+ M Qual.
DM 10 13-14 F Qual.
TR 9 11-12 F Qual.
TU 10 15-16 F Qual.
DM 10 13-14 M Qual.
TR 9 11-12 M Qual.
TU 10 15 -16 M Qual.
DM 10 11-12 M Qual.
TR 10 10UF Qual.
TR 10 11-12 M Qual.
TR 10 11-12 F Qual.

Session 2 - Levels 9, 10 & Open Qualifications - Hy-Vee Hall C
Tuesday, June 21 - 1:00 p.m.
TR
DM
TR 9 13-14 F Qual.
DM 9 11-12 M Qual.
TR 10 13-14 F Qual.
DM 9 9-10 M Qual.
DM 9 9-10 F Qual.
DM 9 11-12 F Qual.
DM 10 10U F Qual.
DM 10 11-12 F Qual.
DM OP 17-21 Qual.
DM OP 22+ M Qual.

Session 3 - Synchro Qualifications and Finals - Hy-Vee Hall C
Tuesday, June 21 - 5:00 p.m.
SY Finals
SY 9 13+ F
SY 9 13+ M
SY 9 12U F
SY 10 14U F
SY 10 15-16 F
SY OP 17-21 F
SY OP 17-21 M
SY Qualifications
SY YE 13-14 F Qual.
SY YE 13-14 M Qual.
SY JR F Qual.
SY SR F Qual.
SY IE F Qual.
SY JR M Qual.
SY SR Qual.
SY IE M Qual.

Session 4 - Levels 9, 10 & Open Qualifications - Hy-Vee Hall C
Wednesday, June 22 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR L9 15+F Qual.
TU OP 22+ Qual.
DM L9 15+F Qual.
TR L10 15-16F Qual.
TU OP 17-21 M Qual.
DM L10 15-16 F Qual.
TR OP 17-21F Qual.
TU OP 17-21 F Qual.
TR OP 22+F Qual.
TU L9 13-14 F Qual.
TU L9 9-10 M Qual.
TU L9 11-12M Qual.
TU L9 13-14 M Qual.

Session 5 - Levels 9, 10 & Open Qualifications - Hy-Vee Hall C
Wednesday, June 23 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR L9 15+M Qual.
TU L10 13-14F Qual.
DM L9 13-14M Qual.
TR L9 13-14M Qual.
TU L10 11-12F Qual.
DM L9 15+M Qual.
TR L10 15-16M Qual.
TU L9 11-12F Qual.
DM OP 17-21F Qual.
TR OP 17-21M Qual.
TU L9 9-10F Qual.
DM OP 22+F Qual.
TR OP 22+M Qual.
TU L10 13-14M Qual.
DM L10 15-16M Qual.

Session 6 - Elite Synchro Finals - Hy-Vee Hall C
Wednesday, June 22 - 5:30 p.m.
SY Finals
Start List
SY SR F Final
SY IE F Final
SY YE 13-14 F Final
SY YE 13-14 M Final
SY JR F Final
SY IE M Final
SY SR M Final
SY JR M Final

Session 7 - Levels 9, 10 & Open Finals - Hy-Vee Hall C
Thursday, June 23 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List
TR 9 9-10 F Final
TU 10 15-16 F Final
DM 9 11-12 F Final
TR 9 9-10 M Final
TU 10 15-16 M Final
DM 9 11-12 M Final
TR 9 11-12 F Final
TU 9 15+ F Final
DM 9 9-10 M Final
TR 9 11-12 M Final
TU 9 15+ M Final
DM 9 9-10 F Final
TR 9 13-14 F Final
TU OP 17-21 M Final
DM 9 15+ F Final
TR 9 15+ M Final
TU OP 22+ M Final
DM 9 13-14 F Final
TR 9 13-14 M Final
TU 9 13-14 F Final
DM 9 15+ M Final
TR 9 15+ F Final
TU OP 17-21 F Final
DM 9 13-14 M Final
TR 10 10U F Final
TU 10 13-14 F Final
DM OP 17-21 F Final
TR OP 17-21 F Final
TU 10 13-14 M Final
DM OP 17-21 M Final
TR OP 22+ F Final
TU 10 11-12 Final
DM 10 13-14 M Final
TR 10 11-12 F Final
TU 9 11-12 F Final
DM 10 15-16 F Final
TR 10 13-14 F Final
TU 9 9-10 M Final
DM 10 13-14 F Final
TR 10 15-16 M Final
TU 9 13-14 M Final
DM 10 15-16 M Final
TR 10 13-14 M Final
TU 9 9-10 F Final
DM 10 11-12 M Final
TR OP 17-21 M Final
TU 9 11-12 M Final
DM 10 10U F Final
TR OP 22+ M Final
DM 10 11-12 F Final
TR 10 15-16 F Final
DM OP 22+ F Final
TR 10 11-12 M Final
DM OP 22+ M Final

Session 8 - YE & JR Qualifications - Hy-Vee Hall C
Thursday, June 23 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR YE 11-12 F Qual.
TU JR F Qual.
DM YE 11-12 F Qual.
TR YE 13-14 F Qual.
TU YE 13-14 M Qual.
DM YE 13-14 M Qual.
TR JR F Qual.
TU JR M Qual.
DM JR F Qual.
TR YE 13-14 M Qual.
TU YE 13-14 F Qual.
DM YE 13-14 F Qual.
TR YE 11-12 M Qual.
TU YE 11-12 F Qual.
DM JR M Qual.
TR JR M Qual.

Session 9 - Senior Qualifications - Wells Fargo Arena
Thursday, June 23 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR SR M Qual.
TU SR M Qual.
DM SR F Qual.

Session 10H - YE & JR Finals, Level 8 - Hy-Vee Hall C
Friday, June 24 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List
TR YE 11-12 F Final
TU JR F Final
DM YE 13-14 M Final
TR YE 13-14 F Final
TU JR M Final
DM JR F Final
TR JR F Final
TU YE 13-14 M Final
DM YE 11-12 M Final
TR YE 13-14 M Final
TU YE 13-14 F Final
DM YE 13-14 F Final
TR YE 11-12 M Final
TU YE 11-12 F Final
DM JR M Final
TR JR M Final
TU 8 13-14 M
TU 8 15+ M

Session 10W - IE Qualification - Wells Fargo Arena
Friday, June 24 - 11:30 a.m.
TU
DM
TU IE F
DM IE F
TU IE M
DM IE M

Session 11H - Level 8 - Hy-Vee Hall C
Friday, June 24 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR 8 15+ F
TU 8 9-10 F
DM 8 13-14 F
TR 8 9-10 M
TU 8 11-12 F
DM 8 9-10 M
TR 8 15+ M
TU 8 9-10 M
DM 8 8U M
DM 8 11-12 M

Session 11W - IE Qualifications - Wells Fargo Arena
Friday, June 24 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TR IE F Qual.
TR IE M Qual.

Session 12 - Senior Qualifications - Wells Fargo Arena
Friday, June 24 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR SR F Qual.
TU SR F Qual.
DM SR M Qual.

Session 13 - Level 8 - Hy-Vee Hall C
Saturday, June 25 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR 8 13-14 F
TU 8 11-12 M
DM 8 11-12 F
TR 8 9-10 F
TU 8 8U F
DM 8 13-14 M
TR 8 13-14 M
TU 8 15+ F
TR 8 11-12 M
Session 14H - Level 8 - Hy-Vee Hall C
Saturday, June 25 - 1:50 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
TR 8 11-12 F
TU 8 13-14 F
DM 8 15+ F
DM 8 9-10 F
DM 8 8U F
DM 8 15+ M
Session 14W - IE Finals - Wells Fargo Arena
Saturday, June 25 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List
TR IE F Final
TU IE F Final
DM IE F Final
TR IE M Final
TU IE M Final
DM IE M Final
Session 15 - Senior Finals
Saturday, June 25 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List
TR SR F Final
TU SR F Final
DM SR F Final
TR SR M Final
TU SR M Final
DM SR M Final