Rhythmic Gymnastics

July 3-7 - Junior Olympic
Level 7 - July 3
Level 8 - July 4
Level 9 Jr. - July 6-7
Level 9 Sr. - July 5
Start List Start List Start List Start List
Age Group A - 9 a.m. Age Group A - 9 a.m. Age Group A - 7/6 9 a.m. Individual Event & AA Finals - 9 a.m.
Age Group B - 1:30 p.m. Age Group B - 1:30 p.m. Age Group B - 7/7 9 a.m.
Age Group C - 6 p.m. Age Group C - 6 p.m. L9 Hopes - 7/7 9 a.m.

July 5-7 - Elite
Junior/Hopes
Senior
Thursday Afternoon (Juniors and Seniors B) Start List
Thursday Evening (Senior A) Start List
Friday Afternoon (Juniors and Seniors B) Start List
Friday Evening (Senior A) Start List
Saturday Afternoon (Youth Olympic Games Qualifier) Start List Saturday Afternoon (Senior Finals) Start List
Saturday Evening (Senior Finals) Start List
Jr. Individual Event & AA Finals Hoop Final
Hopes Individual Event & AA Finals Ball Final
Jr. Group Individual Event & AA Finals Clubs Final
Ribbon Final
Ind. AA Prelims
Group AA Prelims
Ind. AA Finals
Group AA Finals

Acrobatic Gymnastics

WP=Women's Pair; WG=Women's Group; MXP=Mixed Pair; MP=Men's Pair; MG=Men's Group
BAL=Balance; DYN=Dynamic; AA=All-Around

Session A
Tuesday, July 3 - 1:30 p.m.
MP
MXP
WG
Start List
L6 MP L6 MX L6 WG Group 1
L6 WG Group 2
Complete Session Results

Session B
Tuesday, July 3 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
Start List
L6 WP Group 1
L6 WP Group 2
Complete Session Results

Session C
Wednesday, July 4 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
MXP
WG
Start List
L9 WP Dynamic L9 MX Dynamic L9 WG Balance
L10 WP Dynamic L10 WG Balance
Complete Session Results

Session D
Wednesday, July 4 - 1:30 p.m.
MP
MXP
WG
MG
Start List
L7 MP L7 MX L7 WG Group 1 L7 MG
L7 WG Group 2
Complete Session Results

Session E
Wednesday, July 4 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
Start List
L7 WP Group 1
L7 WP Group 2
Complete Session Results

Session F
Thursday, July 5 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
MXP
WG
Start List
L9 WP Balance L9 MX Balance L9 WG Dynamic
L10 WP Balance L10 WG Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session G
Thursday, July 5 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
MXP
WG
Start List
L8 WP Group 1 Dynamic L8 MP Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 MX Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 WG Balance
L8 WP Group 2 Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 MP Dynamic
Jr Elite 12-18 WP Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session H
Thursday, July 5 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Sr. Elite
Start List
Jr Elite 13-19 MX Dynamic Sr Elite WP Dynamic
Jr Elite 13-19 WG Balance Sr Elite MP Dynamic
Sr Elite MX Dynamic
Sr Elite WG Balance
Sr Elite MG Balance
Complete Session Results

Session I
Friday, July 6 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
MXP
WG
Start List
L8 WP Group 1 Balance L8 MX Dynamic L8 WG Group 1 Balance
L8 WG Group 2 Balance
Complete Session Results

Session J
Friday, July 6 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
MXP
WG
MG
Start List
11-16 WP Balance 11-16 MX Balance 11-16 WG Dynamic 11-16 MG Dynamic
Jr Elite 12-18 WP Balance Jr Elite 12-18 MP Balance Jr Elite 12-18 MX Balance Jr Elite 12-18 WG Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session K
Friday, July 6 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Sr. Elite
Start List
Jr Elite 13-19 MX Balance Sr Elite WP Balance
Jr Elite 13-19 WG Dynamic Sr Elite MP Balance
Sr Elite MX Balance
Sr Elite WG Dynamic
Sr Elite MG Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session L
Saturday, July 7 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
MP
MXP
WG
Start List
L8 WP Group 2 Balance L8 MP Balance L8 MX Balance L8 WG Group 1 Dynamic
L8 WG Group 2 Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session M
Saturday, July 7 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
MXP
WG
MG
Start List
11-16 WP Dynamic 11-16 MX Dynamic 11-16 WG Balance 11-16 MG Balance
Jr Elite 12-18 WP Combined Jr Elite 12-18 MP Combined Jr Elite 12-18 MX Combined Jr Elite 12-18 WG Combined
Complete Session Results

Session N
Saturday, July 7 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Sr. Elite
Start List
Jr Elite 13-19 MX Combined Sr Elite WP Combined
Jr Elite 13-19 WG Combined Sr Elite MP Combined
Sr Elite MX Combined
Sr Elite WG Combined
Sr Elite MG Combined
Complete Session Results

Trampoline & Tumbling Results

TR=Trampoline; TU=Tumbling; DM=Double Mini; SY=Synchro
P=Prelims; SF=Semifinals; F=Finals
M=Boys/Men; W=Girls/Women
YE=Youth Elite; OE=Open Elite
St=Start List

Session 1
Tuesday, July 3 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List
Start List
Start List
L9 10U G Prelim L9 15+ G Prelim L9 13-14 G Prelim
L9 10U B Prelim L9 15+ B Prelim L9 13-14 B Prelim
L9 11-12 G Prelim L10 15+ G Prelim L10 13-14 G Prelim
L9 11-12 B Prelim TU L10 15+ B Prelim L10 13-14 B Prelim
L10 10U G Prelim
L10 10U B Prelim
L10 11-12 G Prelim
L10 11-12 B Prelim

Session 2
Tuesday, July 3 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
DM
Start List Start List
L9 13-14 G Prelim L9 10U G Prelim
L9 13-14 B Prelim L9 10U B Prelim
L10 13-14 G Prelim L9 11-12 G Prelim
L10 13-14 B Prelim L9 11-12 B Prelim
L10 10U G Prelim
L10 10U B Prelim
L10 11-12 G Prelim
L10 11-12 B Prelim

Session 3
Tuesday, July 3 - 6:00 p.m.
W SY
M SY
Start List
L9 12U G L9 12U B
L9 13+ G SY L9 13+ B
L10 14U G SY L10 14U B
L10 15+ G L10 15+ B
YE 11-12 W Prelim YE 11-12 M Prelim
YE 13-14 W Prelim YE 13-14 M Prelim
OE W Prelim OE M Prelim
JR W Prelim JR M Prelim
SR W Prelim SR M Prelim

Session 4
Wednesday, July 4 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L9 15+ G Prelim L9 10U G Prelim L9 15+ B Prelim
L10 15+ G Prelim L9 10U B Prelim L10 15+ B Prelim
L9 11-12 G Prelim
L9 11-12 B Prelim
L10 10U G Prelim
L10 11-12 G Prelim
L10 11-12 B Prelim

Session 5
Wednesday, July 4 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L9 15+ B Prelim L9 13-14 G Prelim L9 15+ G Prelim
L10 15+ B Prelim L9 13-14 B Prelim L10 15+ G Prelim
L10 13-14 G Prelim
L10 13-14 B Prelim

Session 6
Wednesday, July 4 - 6:00 p.m.
W SY
M SY
Start List
YE 11-12 W Finals YE 11-12 M Finals
YE 13-14 W Finals YE 13-14 M Finals
OE W Finals OE M Finals
JR W Finals JR M Finals
SR W Finals SR M Finals

Session 7
Thursday, July 5 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L9 10U G Finals L9 10U G Finals L9 10U G Finals
L9 10U B Finals L9 10U B Finals L9 10U B Finals
L9 11-12 G Finals L9 11-12 G Finals L9 11-12 G Finals
L9 11-12 B Finals L9 11-12 B Finals L9 11-12 B Finals
L9 13-14 G Finals L9 13-14 G Finals L9 13-14 G Finals
L9 13-14 B Finals L9 13-14 B Finals L9 13-14 B Finals
L9 15+ G Finals L9 15+ G Finals L9 15+ G Finals
L9 15+ B Finals L9 15+ B Finals L9 15+ B Finals
L10 10U G Finals L10 10U G Finals L10 10U G Finals
L10 10U B Finals L10 10U B Finals
L10 11-12 G Finals L10 11-12 G Finals L10 11-12 G Finals
L10 11-12 B Finals L10 11-12 B Finals L10 11-12 B Finals
L10 13-14 G Finals L10 13-14 G Finals L10 13-14 G Finals
L10 13-14 B Finals L10 13-14 B Finals L10 13-14 B Finals
L10 15+ G Finals L10 15+ G Finals L10 15+ G Finals
L10 15+ B Finals L10 15+ B Finals L10 15+ B Finals

Session 8
Thursday, July 5 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
YE 11-12 W Prelim YE 11-12 W Prelim YE 11-12 W Prelim
YE 11-12 M Prelim YE 11-12 M Prelim
YE 13-14 W Prelim YE 13-14 W Prelim YE 13-14 W Prelim
YE 13-14 M Prelim YE 13-14 M Prelim YE 13-14 M Prelim
JR W Prelim JR W Prelim JR W Prelim
JR M Prelim JR M Prelim JR M Prelim
OE W Prelim OE W Prelim OE W Prelim
OE M Prelim OE M Prelim OE M Prelim

Session 9
Thursday, July 5 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Combined Start List
TR SR M Prelim TU SR M Prelim DM SR W Prelim

Session 10
Friday, July 6 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
YE 11-12 W Finals YE 11-12 W Finals YE 11-12 W Finals
YE 11-12 M Finals YE 11-12 M Finals
YE 13-14 W Finals YE 13-14 W Finals YE 13-14 W Finals
YE 13-14 M Finals YE 13-14 M Finals YE 13-14 M Finals
JR W Finals JR W Finals JR W Finals
JR M Finals JR M Finals JR M Finals
OE W Finals OE W Finals OE W Finals
OE M Finals OE M Finals OE M Finals

Session 11
Friday, July 6 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L8 10U B L8 10U G L8 11-12 B
L8 15+ G L8 11-12 G L8 13-14 G
L8 15+ B L8 13-14 B

Session 12
Friday, July 6 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Combined Start List
SR W Prelim SR W Prelim SR M Prelim

Session 13
Saturday, July 7 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L8 10U G L8 10U B L8 11-12 G
L8 11-12 B L8 11-12 B
L8 13-14 G L8 15+ G
L8 13-14 B L8 15+ B

Session 14
Saturday, July 7 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L8 11-12 G L8 13-14 G L8 10U G
L8 13-14 B L8 10U B
L8 15+ G
L8 15+ B

Session 15
Saturday, July 7 - 1:30 p.m.
Youth Olympic Games Trials
Start List
TR YOG W Finals
TR YOG M Finals

Session 16
Saturday, July 7 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Combined Start List
SR W Finals SR W Finals SR W Finals
SR M Finals SR M Finals SR M Finals