Rhythmic Gymnastics

June 27-July 1 - Junior Olympic
Level 7
Level 8
Level 9 Jr.
Level 9 Sr.
Start List Start List Start List Start List
Age Group A Age Group A L9 Jr. Ind. Event & AA Finals Ind. Event & AA Finals
Age Group B Age Group B L9 Hopes Ind. Event & AA Finals
Age Group C Age Group C
Level 7 Team Level 8 Team Level 9 Team

June 29-July 1 - Elite
Junior/Hopes
Senior
Start List Start List 1
Start List 2
Finals Start List
Combined Start List Thurs.
Combined Start List Fri.
Combined Start List Sat.
Jr. Ind. Event & AA Finals Hoop Event Final
Hopes Ind. Event & AA Finals Ball Event Final
Group Ind. Event & AA Finals Clubs Event Final
Ribbon Event Final
Ind. AA Ps
Group AA Ps
Ind. AA Finals
Group AA Finals

Acrobatic Gymnastics

WP=Women's Pair; WG=Women's Group; MXP=Mixed Pair; MP=Men's Pair; MG=Men's Group
BAL=Balance; DYN=Dynamic; AA=All-Around

Session A
Tuesday, June 27 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
WG
MXP
MG
Start List
L8 WP Group A Dynamic L8 WG Group A Balance L8 MX Dynamic L8 MG Balance
L8 WP Group B Dynamic L8 WG Group B Balance
Complete Session Results

Session B
Tuesday, June 27 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
WG
MXP
Start List
L9 WP Dynamic L9 WG Balance L9 MX Dynamic
L10 WP Dynamic L10 WG Balance
Complete Session Results

Session C
Wednesday, June 28 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
Start List
L7 WP Group A
L7 WP Group B
L7 WP Group C
L7 WP Group D
Complete Session Results

Session D
Wednesday, June 28 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
WG
MXP
MG
Start List
L8 WP Group A Balance L8 WG Group A Dynamic L8 MX Balance L8 MG Dynamic
L8 WP Group B Balance L8 WG Group B Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session E
Wednesday, June 28 - 6:00 p.m.
WP
WG
MXP
Start List
L9 WP Balance L9 WG Dynamic L9 MX Balance
L10 WP Balance L10 WG Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session F
Thursday, June 29 - 9:00 a.m.
MP
WG
MXP
MG
Start List
Acro_L7_MP.pdf L7 WG Group A L7 MX L7 MG
L7 WG Group B
Complete Session Results

Session G
Thursday, June 29 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MG
MXP
Start List
11-16 WP Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 MP Dynamic 11-16 WG Balance 11-16 MG Balance 11-16 MX Dynamic
Jr Elite 12-18 WP Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 WG Balance Jr Elite 12-18 MG Balance Jr Elite 12-18 MX Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session H
Thursday, June 29 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Sr. Elite
Start List
Combined Start List
Jr Elite 13-19 WP Dynamic Sr Elite WP Dynamic
Jr Elite 13-19 MP Dynamic Sr Elite MX Dynamic
Jr Elite 13-19 MX Dynamic Sr Elite WG Balance
Jr Elite 13-19 WG Balance
Complete Session Results

Session I
Friday, June 30 - 9:00 a.m.
MP
WG
MXP
Start List
L6 MP L6 WG Group A L6 MX
L6 WG Group B
Complete Session Results

Session J
Friday, June 30 - 1:30 p.m.
WP
MP
WG
MG
MXP
Start List
11-16 WP Balance Jr Elite 12-18 MP Balance 11-16 WG Dynamic 11-16 MG Dynamic 11-16 MX Balance
Jr Elite 12-18 WP Balance Jr Elite 12-18 WG Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 MG Dynamic Jr Elite 12-18 MX Balance
Complete Session Results

Session K
Friday, June 30 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Sr. Elite
Start List
Combined Start List
Jr Elite 13-19 WP Balance Sr Elite WP Balance
Jr Elite 13-19 MP Balance Sr Elite MX Balance
Jr Elite 13-19 MX Balance Sr Elite WG Dynamic
Jr Elite 13-19 WG Dynamic
Complete Session Results

Session L
Saturday, July 1 - 9:00 a.m.
WP
Start List
L6 WP Group A
L6 WP Group B
L6 WP Group C
L6 WP Group D
Complete Session Results

Session M
Saturday, July 1 - 1:30 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Start List
Jr Elite 12-18 WP Combined
Jr Elite 12-18 MP Combined
Jr Elite 12-18 MX Combined
Jr Elite 12-18 WG Combined
Jr Elite 12-18 MG Combined
Complete Session Results

Session N
Saturday, July 1 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Elite
Sr. Elite
Start List
Combined Start List
Jr Elite 13-19 WP Combined Sr Elite WP Combined
Jr Elite 13-19 MP Combined Sr Elite MX Combined
Jr Elite 13-19 MX Combined Sr Elite WG Combined
Jr Elite 13-19 WG Combined
Complete Session Results

Trampoline & Tumbling Results

TR=Trampoline; TU=Tumbling; DM=Double Mini; SY=Synchro
P=Prelims; SF=Semifinals; F=Finals
M=Boys/Men; W=Girls/Women
YE=Youth Elite; OE=Open Elite
St=Start List

Session 1
Tuesday, June 27 - 5:30 p.m.
W SY
M SY
Start List
L9 12U W L9 12U M
L9 13+ W L9 13+ M
L10 14U W L10 14U M
L10 15+ W L10 15+ M
YE 11-12 W P YE 11-12 M P
YE 13-14 W P YE 13-14 M P
YE W P YE M P
OE W P OE M P
JR W P JR M P
SR W P SR M P
YE 11-12 W F YE 11-12 M F
YE 13-14 W F YE 13-14 M F
OE W F OE M F
JR W F JR M F
SR W F SR M F

Session 2
Wednesday, June 28 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L9 10U W P L9 15+ W P L9 13-14 W P
L9 10U M P L9 15+ M P L9 13-14 M P
L9 11-12 W P L10 15+ W P L10 13-14 W P
L10 10U W P L10 15+ M P
L10 10U M P
L10 11-12 W P
L10 11-12 M P

Session 3
Wednesday, June 28 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
DM
Start List Start List
L9 13-14 W P L9 10U W P
L9 13-14 M P L9 10U M P
L10 13-14 W P L9 11-12 W P
L10 13-14 M P L9 11-12 M P
L10 10U W P
L10 11-12 W P
L10 11-12 M P

Session 4
Wednesday, June 28 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L9 15+ W P L9 10U W P L9 15+ M P
L10 15+ W P L9 10U M P L10 15+ M P
L9 11-12 W P
L9 11-12 M P
L9 13-14 W P
L9 13-14 M P
L10 11-12 W P
L10 11-12 M P
L10 13-14 W P
L10 13-14 M P

Session 5
Thursday, June 29 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
DM
Start List Start List
L9 11-12 M P L9 15+ W P
L9 15+ M P L10 13-14 M P
L10 15+ M P L10 15+ W P

Session 6
Thursday, June 29 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
YE 11-12 W P YE 11-12 W P YE 11-12 W P
YE 11-12 M P YE 11-12 M P
YE 13-14 W P YE 13-14 W P YE 13-14 W P
YE 13-14 M P YE 13-14 M P YE 13-14 M P
JR W P JR W P JR W P
JR M P JR M P JR M P
OE W P OE W P OE W P
OE M P OE M P OE M P

Session 7
Thursday, June 29 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
Combined Start List
SR M P SR M P SR W P

Session 8
Friday, June 30 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L9 10U W F L9 10U W F L9 10U W F
L9 10U M F L9 10U M F L9 10U M F
L9 11-12 W F L9 11-12 W F L9 11-12 W F
L9 11-12 M F L9 11-12 M F L9 11-12 M F
L9 13-14 W F L9 13-14 W F L9 13-14 W F
L9 13-14 M F L9 13-14 M F L9 13-14 M F
L9 15+ W F L9 15+ W F L9 15+ W F
L9 15+ M F L9 15+ M F L9 15+ M F
L10 10U W F L10 10U W F
L10 10U M F
L10 11-12 W F L10 11-12 W F L10 11-12 W F
L10 11-12 M F L10 11-12 M F L10 11-12 M F
L10 13-14 W F L10 13-14 W F L10 13-14 W F
L10 13-14 M F L10 13-14 M F L10 13-14 M F
L10 15+ W F L10 15+ W F L10 15+ W F
L10 15+ M F L10 15+ M F L10 15+ M F

Session 9
Friday, June 30 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
YE 11-12 W F YE 11-12 W F YE 11-12 W F
YE 11-12 M F YE 11-12 M F
YE 13-14 W F YE 13-14 W F YE 13-14 W F
YE 13-14 M F YE 13-14 M F YE 13-14 M F
JR W F JR W F JR W F
JR M F JR M F JR M F
OE W F OE W F OE W F
OE M F OE M F OE M F

Session 10
Friday, June 30 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
Combined Start List
SR W P SR W P SR M P

Session 11
Saturday, July 1 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L8 10U W L8 11-12 W L8 13-14 W
L8 10U M L8 11-12 M L8 13-14 M
L8 15+ W
L8 15+ M

Session 12
Saturday, July 1 - 1:30 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L8 11-12 W L8 13-14 W L8 10U W
L8 11-12 M L8 13-14 M L8 10U M
L8 15+ W
L8 15+ M

Session 13
Saturday, July 1 - 6:00 p.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
Combined Start List
SR W F SR W F SR W F
SR M F SR M F SR M F

Session 14
Sunday, July 2 - 9:00 a.m.
TR
TU
DM
Start List Start List Start List
L8 13-14 W L8 10U W L8 11-12 W
L8 13-14 M L8 10U M L8 11-12 M
L8 15+ W
L8 15+ M