Trampoline & Tumbling National Teams

Senior Trampoline Team

Nicole Ahsinger, Lafayette, LA/Trampoline and Tumbling Express
Paul Bretscher, Huntsville, AL/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Charlotte Drury, Laguna Niguel, CA/World Elite Gymnastics
Cody Gesuelli, Huntsville, AL/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Logan Gilbert, Paris, TX/Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute Inc.
Jeffrey Gluckstein, Atlantic Highslands, NJ/Elite Trampoline Academy
Ellen Heinen, Lafayette, LA/Trampoline and Tumbling Express
Kayttie Nakamura, Honolulu, HI/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Alyssa Oh, Rocklin, CA/World Elite Gymnastics
Ruben Padilla, Oakley, CA/Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling
Zachary Ramacci, St. John, IN/TwistStars Tumbling and Trampoline LTD
Isaac Rowley, Allen, TX/Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Sydney Senter, Aiea, HI/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Aliaksei Shostak, Lafayette, LA/Trampoline and Tumbling Express
Jessica Stevens, Ellicott City, MD/Fairland Gymnastics
Nico Verderosa, Middletown, NJ/Elite Trampoline Academy
Lexi Vigil, Levelland, TX/Acrospirits
Sarah Webster, Lafayette, LA/Trampoline and Tumbling Express

Senior Tumbling Team

Hope Bravo, Dallas, TX/Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Kaden Brown, Herriman, UT/Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling
Caitlyn Crawford, Reston, VA/Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Eve Doudican, Bixby, OK/Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
Dominic Dumas, Joplin, TX/Air Extreme
Haydn Fitzgerald, Sammamish, WA/Cascade
Eliza Floisand, Salt Lake City, UT/Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling
Brandon Krzynefski, Centreville, VA/Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Patrick Lyell, Kenner, LA/Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
Ashley McDonald, Lindon, UT/High Altitude
Alex Renkert, Columbus, OH/Integrity Athletics
Isabel Steinmetz, Batavia, OH/Gymnastics Central
Morgan Vermillion, Pekin, IL/Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy

Senior Double Mini Team

Maia Amano, Honolulu, HI/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Trevor Harder, Winston Salem, NC/Carolina Elite Trampoline Academy
Lacey Jenkins, Mattoon, IL/Integrity Athletics
Charlie Larson, White Bear Lake, MN/Twin City Twisters
Kiley Lockett, Oceanside, CA/World Elite Gymnastics
Kristle Lowell, Orland Park, IL/Morgan Park Sports Center
Kayttie Nakamura, Honolulu, HI/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Noah Orr, Phoenix, AZ/Air Sports Unlimited
Ruben Padilla, Oakley, CA/Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling
Alex Renkert, Columbus, OH/Integrity Athletics
CJ Rhoades, Joplin, MO/Amplify Gymnastics
Sydney Senter, Aiea, HI/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Weston Sitz, Prosper, TX/Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Simon Smith, Springville, UT/High Altitude
Trinity Van Natta, Hilliard, OH/Integrity Athletics
Tristan Van Natta, Hilliard, OH/Integrity Athletics

Junior Trampoline Team

Maia Amano, Honolulu, HI/Merino Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Changa Anderson, Washington, DC/Silver Stars Gymnastics
Raf Bryant, Worthington, OH/Integrity Athletics
Mary Gallagher, Middletown, NJ/Elite Trampoline Academy
Keenan Howell, Atascadero, CA/World Elite Gymnastics
Rayleigh Huette, Weimar, TX/K and L Tumbletown
Andrew Lamb, Coto De Caza, CA/World Elite Gymnastics
Charlie Larson, White Bear Lake, MN/Twin City Twisters
Ryan Maccagnan, Colorado Springs, CO/Stars Gymnastics
Logan McCoy, Middletown, NJ/Elite Trampoline Academy
Krista McNary, Victoria, TX/Victoria Gymagic Inc.
Brooke Warzecha, Inez, TX/Victoria Gymagic Inc.
Jace Williams, Cave Creek, AZ/North Valley Gymnastics

Junior Tumbling Team

Ayanna Albright, Knoxville, TN/Premier Athletics Knoxville North
Alex Balinbin, Kenner, LA/Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
Miah Bruns, St John, IN/World Champions Centre
Raf Bryant, Worthington, OH/Integrity Athletics
Savanna Cecil, Crossville, TN/Premier Athletics Knoxville North
Cub Chivington, Peoria, AZ/North Valley Gymnastics
Zeke Dayton, Salt Lake City, UT/Wasatch Trampoline & Tumbling
Sophia Krueger, Morton, IL/Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
Charlie Larson, White Bear Lake, MN/Twin City Twisters
Shelby Nobuhara, Mapleton, UT/High Altitude
Jill Papenhause, Tremont, IL/Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
Aniket Rahane, Ventura, CA/Coach Pattys Gymnastics Inc.
Tia Taylor, Knoxville, TN/Premier Athletics Knoxville North
Julian Wright, Silver Spring, MD/Silver Stars Gymnastics

Junior Double Mini Team

Changa Anderson, Washington, DC/Silver Stars Gymnastics
Cub Chivington, Peoria, AZ/North Valley Gymnastics
Cammie Cooper, Knoxville, TN/Tennessee Elite Gymnastics
Dominic Dumas, Joplin, TX/Air Extreme
Andi Holmes, Phoenix, AZ/North Valley Gymnastics
Andy Kehias, Bloomington, IL/Top Star Training Center
Ryan Maccagnan, Colorado Springs, CO/Stars Gymnastics
Krista McNary, Victoria, TX/Victoria Gymagic Inc.
Tomas Minc, Chevy Chase, MD/Dynamite Gymnastics
Shelby Nobuhara, Mapleton, UT/High Altitude
Jayce Percival, Humble, TX/Gymnast Factory
Allie Singer, Ladera Ranch, CA/World Elite Gymnastics
Brooke Warzecha, Inez, TX/Victoria Gymagic Inc.