Trampoline & Tumbling National Teams

Senior Team
Updated July 8, 2013

Name
Club
Current Residence
Hunter Brewster Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Hayley Butcher Midwest Training and Ice Center Saint John, IN
Sam Chiacchia High Country Gymnastics Academy Colorado Springs, CO
Logan Dooley World Elite Gymnastics Lake Forest, CA
Charlotte Drury World Elite Gymnastics Laguna Niguel, CA
Shaylee Dunavin All American Gymnastics Amarillo, TX
Dakota Earnest Acrospirits Plains, TX
Shelby Gill Air Sports Unlimited Tempe, AZ
Steven Gluckstein Elite Trampoline Academy Atlantic Highlands, NJ
Jeffrey Gluckstein Elite Trampoline Academy Atlantic Highslands, NJ
Neil Gulati World Elite Gymnastics Irvine, CA
Erin Jauch Fox Valley Tumbling and Trampoline Crystal Lake, IL
Clare Johnson The Matrix Gym Inc Huntsville, AL
Alexander Katchalov Elite World Gymnastics Davenport, FL
Cheyenne Kelley Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling Broken Arrow, OK
Kristle Lowell Branch Gymnastics Three Rivers, MI
Kalon Ludvigson Team Revolution Pocatello, ID
Marina Moskalenko Stick It Gymnastics Saint Cloud, FL
Austin Nacey TwistStars Tumbling and Trampoline LTD Braidwood, IL
Deana Parris Fairland Gymnastics Burtonsville, MD
Stewart Pritchard Tumblebees Ultimate Gym Greensboro, NC
Alex Renkert Geist Sports Academy Indianapolis, IN
Ryan Roberts So Cal TTC Ramona, CA
Sonia Shah Scamps Gymnastics Indianapolis, IN
Alexi Shostak Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Yuliya Stankevich-Brown Idaho Elite Gymnastics Idaho Falls, ID
Tristan Van Natta Geist Sports Academy Pendleton, IN
Savannah Vinsant Trampoline and Tumbling Express Lafayette, LA
Queen Washington Elite World Gymnastics Lakeland, FL
Garret Waterstradt Irishs Gymnastics Paxton, IL
Christina (Madi) Webster Tumbling Express Odon, IN
Garrett Wheeler Flip City South Tumblers Locust Grove, GA
Austin White World Elite Gymnastics Newport Coast, CA


Junior Team
Updated July 8, 2013

Name
Club
Current Residence
Nicole Ahsinger So Cal TTC San Diego, CA
Bryson Blad Team Revolution Pocatello, ID
Hope Bravo Eagles Wings Athletics Dallas, TX
Josh Browne Aspire Kids Sports Center Gilbert, AZ
Jeremiah Childs The Matrix Gym Inc Huntsville, AL
Garrett Day Dynamic Gymnastics Bedford, VA
Colin Duda Elite Trampoline Academy Atlantic Higlands, NJ
Jordyn Duffield World Elite Gymnastics Rancho Santa Margari, CA
Maggie Gallagher World Elite Gymnastics Coto de Caza, CA
Cody Gesuelli Elite Trampoline Academy Middletown, NJ
Andrea Ghanian Elite Trampoline Academy Holdmel, NJ
Paige Howard High Country Gymnastics Academy USAF Academy, CO
Ronald Jacobson III The Matrix Gym Inc Fishers, IN
Joe Kozlowski Elite Trampoline Academy Avondale, PA
Brandon Krzynefski Capital Gymnastics National Center Centreville, VA
Alyssa Long 5 Star Tumbling and Trampoline McHenry, IL
Mackenzee Martin Ready Set Go- Air Extreme Lubbock, TX
Breanne Millard World Elite Gymnastics Mission Viejo, CA
Meghan O'Connell Elite Trampoline Academy Middletown, NJ
Alyssa Oh Technique Gymnastics Rocklin, CA
Natalie Ory FlippenBounce Midland, TX
Hally Piontek Kansas City Trampoline Club Warrensburg, MO
Kainoa Quia-Park Team Revolution Pocatello, ID
Angel Rice FlipCity South Locust Grove, GA
Gretchen Schultz Elmwood Gymnastics Academy Destrehan, LA
Andrew Shurtleff The Palaestra LLC Flower Mound, TX
Amanda Spitzer So Cal TTC Vista, CA
Rachel Thevenot Elmwood Gymnastics Academy Metairie, LA
Carly Townsend World Elite Gymnastics Foothill Ranch, CA
Lexi Vigil Acrospirits Levelland, TX



Log in