Men's Artistic Gymnastics National Teams
Senior Team
Updated June 5, 2016

Name
Club
Current Residence
Donothan Bailey Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Chris Brooks Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Jake Dalton Team Hilton - University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Marvin Kimble Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Steven Legendre Team Hilton - University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Danell Leyva Team Hilton - Universal Gymnastics Inc. Homestead, FL
C.J. Maestas U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Sean Melton Ohio State Univ Mens Gymnastics Columbus, OH
Sam Mikulak Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Akash Modi Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Stanford, CA
Yul Moldauer University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Alex Naddour Team Hilton - USA Youth Fitness Center Queen Creek, AZ
John Orozco Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Kanji Oyama University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Eddie Penev Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Paul Ruggeri III Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Hoboken, NJ
Donnell Whittenburg Team Hilton - U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Brandon Wynn Team Hilton - Team Hilton/Ohio State Golden, CO
Junior 17-18 Team
Updated June 25, 2016

Name
Club
Current Residence
Cameron Bock SCATS Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Jordan Kovach Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy Chickasha, OK
Bailey Perez Premier Gymnastics Academy Glen Ellyn, IL
Matthew Wenske Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Houston, TX
Junior 15-16 Team
Updated June 25, 2016

Name
Club
Current Residence
Max Andryushchenko Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Arlington Heights, IL
Andrew Bitner Gymnastix Training Center Buford, GA
Joshua Davis WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Davis Grooms Champions Gymnastics Katy, TX
Vitaliy Guimaraes 5280 Gymnastics Arvada, CO
Bennet Huang West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy Palo Alto, CA
Griffin Kehler WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Jacob Moore Twistars USA Inc. West Bloomfield, MI
Alexei Vernyi Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Shane Wiskus Mini-Hops Gymnastics Spring Park, MN
Level 9 - 13-14 Team
Updated May 11, 2016

Name
Club
Current Residence
Justin Ah Chow Universal Gymnastics Inc. Miami, FL
Garrett Braunton Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Brandon Briones USA Youth Fitness Center Gilbert, AZ
Julian Brutchin-Roose Gymnastics Olympica USA Thousand Oaks, CA
John Chou Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Houston, TX
Paul Juda Buffalo Grove Gymn Center Deerfield, IL
Samuel Phillips Gymnastics Olympica USA Woodland Hills, CA
Colt Walker Acro Tex Gymnastics Cedar Park, TX
David Willett High Point Gymnastics Academy High Point, NC
Travis Wong Universal Gymnastics Inc. Miami, FL
Level 8 - 11-12 Team
Updated May 11, 2016

Name
Club
Current Residence
Fuzzy Benas Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Houston, TX
Asher Hong WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Joshua Karnes Lakettes Gymnastic Academy Erie, PA
Ian Lasic-Ellis Massachusetts Elite Gymnastics Academy Dover, MA
Cody Troha Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Downers Grove, IL
Landon Wu International Gymnastics Centre West Sacramento, CA