Men's Artistic Gymnastics National Teams
Senior Team
Updated Feb. 19, 2019

Name
Club
Current Residence
Donothan Bailey U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Allan Bower University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Trevor Howard Ohio State Univ Mens Gymnastics Columbus, OH
Sean Melton Ohio State Univ Mens Gymnastics Columbus, OH
Sam Mikulak U.S.O.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Akash Modi Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Stanford, CA
Yul Moldauer University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Stephen Nedoroscik Penn State University Gymn. Worcester, MA
Robert Neff Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Stanford, CA
Genki Suzuki University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Colin Van Wicklen University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Alec Yoder Ohio State Univ Mens Gymnastics Columbus, OH
Junior National Team
Updated Aug. 19, 2018

Name
Club
Current Residence
Justin Ah Chow Universal Gymnastics Inc. Miami, FL
Lazarus Barnhill Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Houston, TX
Fuzzy Benas Region 3 Mens Richmond, TX
Brandon Briones Aspire Kids Sports Center Gilbert, AZ
Taylor Burkhart 5280 Gymnastics Morrison, CO
JR Chou Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Isaiah Drake Gymnastics Olympica USA Los Angeles, CA
Raydel Gamboa North Valley Gymnastics Phoenix, AZ
Spencer Goodell University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Nicolas Kuebler Metropolitan Gymnastics Seattle, WA
Riley Loos Technique Gymnastics El Dorado Hills, CA
Curran Phillips Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Naperville, IL
Colt Walker Region 3 Mens Cedar Park, TX
Khoi Young Sportsplex Gymnastics Bowie, MD
Level 9 - 13-14 Team
Updated May 21, 2018

Name
Club
Current Residence
Landen Blixt Infinity Gymnastics Academy Fowlerville, MI
Arun Chhetri Gymnastics Olympica USA culver city, CA
Caden Clinton Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Asher Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Joshua Karnes Lakettes Gymnastic Academy Erie, PA
Ian Lasic-Ellis Region 6 Mens Dover, MA
Vishal Mandava Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Luke McFarland Region 6 Mens East Hartland, CT
Level 8 - 11-12 Team
Updated May 21, 2018

Name
Club
Current Residence
Jaden Bottarini Gymnastics Olympica USA Valley Village, CA
Alex Deubler WOGA Gymnastics frisco, TX
Xander Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Maxwell Odden North Valley Gymnastics Scottsdale, AZ
Vahe Petrosyan Gymnastics Olympica USA Van Nuys, CA
Ian Sandoval WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX