Your Info
You Are Not Logged In.
Member Login
Men's Artistic Gymnastics National Teams
Senior Team
Updated March 1, 2022

Name
Club
Current Residence
Cameron Bock University of Michigan Ann Arbor, MI
Alex Diab U.S.O.P.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Vitaliy Guimaraes University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Asher Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Paul Juda University of Michigan Deerfield, IL
Ian Lasic-Ellis Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Dover, MA
Riley Loos Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Folsom, CA
Brody Malone Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Aragon, GA
Yul Moldauer 5280 Gymnastics Arvada, CO
Stephen Nedoroscik Penn State University Gymn. Worcester, MA
Curran Phillips Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Naperville, IL
Colt Walker Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Cedar Park, TX
Shane Wiskus U.S.O.P.T.C. Gymnastics Colorado Springs, CO
Alec Yoder Ohio State Univ Mens Gymnastics Columbus, OH
Khoi Young Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Bowie, MD

Senior Development Team
Name
Club
Current Residence
Jeremy Bischoff Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Canyon Country, CA
Taylor Burkhart Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Stanford, CA
Dallas Hale Frisco, TX
Joseph Pepe University Of Nebraska-Lincoln Peoria, AZ
Fred Richard Massachusetts Elite Gymnastics Academy Stoughton, MA
Junior National Team
Updated June 8, 2021

Name
Club
Current Residence
Landen Blixt University of Michigan Fowlerville, MI
Caden Clinton Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Asher Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Xander Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Toby Liang Roswell Gymnastics Roswell, GA
Caleb Melton Penn State University Gymn. Woodbridge, VA
Toma Murakawa Gymnastics Olympica USA Van Nuys, CA
Alex Nitache GymTek Academy Knoxville, TN
Cole Partridge USA Gymnastics World Bountiful, UT
Vahe Petrosyan Gymnastics Olympica USA Van Nuys, CA
Fred Richard Massachusetts Elite Gymnastics Academy Stoughton, MA
David Shamah WOGA Gymnastics McKinney, TX
Kai Uemura Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Chicago, IL
Ignacio Yockers Pride Gymnastics Academy Tulsa, OK
Level 9 - 13-14 Team
Updated May 16, 2021

Name
Club
Current Residence
Jaden Bottarini Gymnastics Olympica USA Valley village, CA
Alex Deubler WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Mason Heath Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Katy, TX
Danila Leykin WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Zac Myers La Fleur's Lutz, FL
Justin Park North County Gymnastics / SAN DIEGO, CA
Oleksandr Shybitov Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Prospect Heights, IL
Grey Westmore Gymnastics Olympica USA Los Angeles, CA
Level 8 - 11-12 Team
Updated May 16, 2021

Name
Club
Current Residence
Hayden Brown SCATS Gymnastics Corona Del Mar, CA
Maximus Kongabel Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Chicago, IL
Jakson Kurecki EVO Gymnastics Nokomis, FL
Rahul Mandava Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Cypress, TX
Nixon Miles Gymnastics Olympica USA Simi Valley, CA
Hunter Reingold Gymnastics Olympica USA Van Nuys, CA