Katrine Sakhnov
Birthdate: 6/12/2006
Program: Rhythmic
Level: Senior
Current Residence: Glencoe, IL
Club: North Shore Rhythmic Gymnastics Center
Head Coach: Margarita Mamzina
Other Coaches: Lyudmila Polivanova
Personal Information
Nickname: Katya
Hometown: Sammamish, WA
Instagram: Instagram.com/katrine.sakhnov
Name of High School: Willows Preparatory School
High School Graduation Year: 2024
National Competition Results
International Competition Results