Zoe Miller
Birthdate: 11/11/2005
Program: Women's Artistic
Level: Senior
Current Residence: Spring, TX
Club: World Champions Centre
Head Coach: LAURENT LANDI
Other Coaches: CECILE LANDI
Personal Information
Nickname: zo zo
Birthplace: Hartford, CT
Hometown: SPRING, TX
Name of High School: THE ACADEMY AT WCC
High School Graduation Year: 2023
Year you began gymnastics: 2011
Favorite Event: ALL
How did you get involved in gymnastics: MY MOM SIGNED ME UP
Favorite thing about gymnastics: CHALLENGING
What are your goals for gymnastics?: OLYMPIC
Names of parents/guardians/spouse: CLARA MILLER/MOULTON MILLER
Names of sibling(s): ZACHARY MILLER
Family members in sports: ZACHARY MILLER
Interests Outside the Gym
Favorite school subject: SCIENCE/LANGUAGE ART\
Hobbies or favorite activities: ARTS & CRAFT/ PAINTING MY NAILS SHOPPING
Favorite music: POP
Favorite book(s): ONE FOR SORROW
Favorite movie(s): HOME ALONE SERIES
Favorite Food: OXTAIL AND BUTTER BEANS
National Competition Results
International Competition Results