Mackenzie Caquatto
Birthdate: 3/26/1992
Program: Women's Artistic
Level: Senior
Current Residence: Naperville, IL
Head Coach: Kim & Chris Burdette
Career Highlights

Personal Information
Nickname: Macko
Hometown: Naperville, IL
Personal Website: www.gymngina.us/caquatto
Twitter: @MackMacko
Name of College: University of Florida
Degree/Major: Elementary Education
Year you began gymnastics: 1994
How did you get involved in gymnastics: When I was 3 years old, my mom took me to a mom-and-me class.
Names of parents/guardians/spouse: Lin & Dave Caquatto
Names of sibling(s): Sister Bridgette
Family members in sports: Bridgette is also an elite gymnast.
National Competition Results
International Competition Results