Acrobatic Gymnastics National Teams
Senior National Team
Updated June 29, 2015

Name
Club
Current Residence
Savannah Bentley Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Annapolis, MD
Londrea Garrett Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Columbia, MD
Josephina Kievsky Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Elkridge, MD
Maren Merwarth Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Axel Osborne Realis Gymnastics Academy Beaumont, CA
Jessica Renteria Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Michael Rodrigues WestCoast Training Center Livermore, CA
Emilia Segel Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Reisterstown, MD
Hannah Silverman Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Clarksville, MD
Eirian Smith WestCoast Training Center Livermore, CA
Elise Stickley Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Woodbine, MD
Tiffani Williams Realis Gymnastics Academy Moreno Valley, CA
Junior National Team (13-19)
Updated June 29, 2015

Name
Club
Current Residence
Emma Bentov-Lagman 1st Class Gymnastics Inc Annapolis, MD
Aisley Boynton Realis Gymnastics Academy Riverside, CA
Cristin Connerney 1st Class Gymnastics Inc Annapolis, MD
Eily Corbett WestCoast Training Center Danville, CA
Lilianna Dyer 1st Class Gymnastics Inc Arnold, MD
Sophie Gruszka WestCoast Training Center San Ramon, CA
Mady Marlow Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio Na, NA
Joseph McGraw Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio Plano, TX
Maxim Sedochenkoff Realis Gymnastics Academy Riverside, CA
Morgan Sweeney WestCoast Training Center Danville, CA
Amanda Waterson WestCoast Training Center San Ramon, CA
Sydney Wu WestCoast Training Center Castro Valley, CA
Nicole Yamamoto WestCoast Training Center Pleasanton, CA
Junior National Team (12-18)
Updated June 29, 2015

Name
Club
Current Residence
Thalia Berry Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio Boerne, TX
Anna Blough Realis Gymnastics Academy Riverside, CA
Brian Coffey Realis Gymnastics Academy Riverside, CA
Alyssa Delgado Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Gabriela Foster Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Anna Grafov Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Ellicott City, MD
Romina Gupta Aerial Tumbling and AcroGymnastics Morgan Hill, CA
Sophia Handel Xtreme Acro Annapolis, MD
Cameron Jones Xtreme Acro Potomac, MD
Cheyenna Jones Aerial Tumbling and AcroGymnastics San Jose, CA
Connie Kickirillo Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Caitlyn Kicza Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Woodbine, MD
Sara Mercer Xtreme Acro Rockville, MD
George Osborne WOGA Gymnastics Richardson, TX
Lauren Pountnay Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Columbia, MD
Aubrey Rosilier Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Lexei Schultz Crescent City Gymnastics New Orleans, LA
Lally Seither Crescent City Gymnastics New Orleans, LA
Olivia Staff Empire Acrogymnastics Redlands, CA
Lydia Webb WOGA Gymnastics Plano, TX
Ciera Wilson Empire Acrogymnastics Riverside, CA
Kaylee Witana Aerial Tumbling and AcroGymnastics Campbell, CA
11-16 Age Group Team
Updated June 29, 2015

Name
Club
Current Residence
Sean Butehorn Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Mt. Airy, MD
Kharissa Darden Realis Gymnastics Academy Moreno Valley, CA
Jarrett Darrah Nor Cal Acro Placerville, CA
Sarah Diamond Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Daniel Disman Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Clarksville, MD
Alex Edwards Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Emma Fitzgerald Nor Cal Acro Placerville, CA
Jordan Gruendler Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Elizabeth Heinz Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Kaela Helton Xtreme Acro Rockville, MD
Elizabeth Kirchner Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Holland Koller 1st Class Gymnastics Inc Annapolis, MD
Alexis Leinonen Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Autumn Parry Realis Gymnastics Academy Riverside, CA
Morgan Price Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio San Antonio, TX
Isabele Santos Xtreme Acro Highland, MD
Grant Shields Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Columbia, MD
Sean Shields Emilias Acro Gymnastics and Cheer Columbia, MD
Sumie Shows Realis Gymnastics Academy Riverside, CA
Amanda Shrader 1st Class Gymnastics Inc Edgewater, MD
Julia Shrader 1st Class Gymnastics Inc Edgewater, MD