The 2024 Acro Flip-n-Fun Championships for acrobatic athletes concluded Sunday in Sevierville, Tennessee, with all-around champions being named.

The Championships served as the Development Program Championships for gymnasts in levels 2-7, with winners were determined throughout 20 divisions. All-around winners in each division are listed below by level.

Level 4
Women’s Pair (9-10)
Charlotte Millett, Gracelyn Millett — Crofton, Md./International Elite, 16.400

Level 5
Women’s Pair (10-11)
Autumn Brady (Manchester, Md.), Riley Collier (Manchester, Md.) — Westminster School of Gymnastics and Cheer, 15.400

Women’s Pair (12+)
Claire Coombs (Leesburg, Ohio), Kaylex Burwinkel (Blanchester, Ohio) – Aerial’s Athletics, 13.900

Women’s Group (12+)
Harper Ensor (Westminster, Md.), Scarlett Morris (Westminster, Md.), Isla Thompson (Monrovia, Md.) — Flips, 16.100

Mixed Team (10-11)
Allie Albretsen, John Albretsen, Penelope Maddock — Pacific, Mo./Show-Me Acro, 12.800

Level 6
Women’s Pair (U10)
Arianna Harris, Aubrie Bradshaw — Wilmington, Ohio/Aerial’s Athletics, 15.000

Women’s Pair (11-12)
Maggie Johnson, Emma Stottle — Columbia, Mo./Columbia Acro & Tumbling Team, 12.100

Women’s Pair (13+)
Elizabeth Earl (Annapolis, Md.), Sydney Kenan (Bowie, Md.) — International Elite, 15.000

Women’s Group (11-12)
Riyenne Acey (Mount Airy, Md.), Madison Gray (Monrovia, Md.), Anabelle Riley (Westminster, Md.) — Flips, 16.600

Mixed Group (11-12)
Riyenne Acey (Mount Airy, Md.), Madison Gray (Monrovia, Md.), Eva Rotier (Westminster, Md.), Fernanda Scuderi (Mount Airy, Md.) — Flips, 16.900

Level 7
Women’s Pair (U11)
Stella Streber (New Vienna, Ohio), Karlee Coleman (Leesburg, Ohio) — Aerial’s Athletics, 22.850

Women’s Pair (12-13)
Bailey Collins, Eva Rotier — Westminster, Md./Flips, 25.050

Women’s Pair (14+)
Marley Hopkins (Severn, Md.), Kira Clemenko (Edgewater, Md.) — International Elite, 23.950

Women’s Group (U11)
Scarlett Watson (Sabina, Ohio), Evelynn Thompson (Blanchester, Ohio), Karlee Coleman (Leesburg, Ohio) — Aerial’s Athletics, 20.350

Women’s Group (12-13)
Veronica Burt (Lee Summit, Mo.), Anabel Nunez (Kansas City, Mo.), Olivia Hoberg (Grain Valley, Mo.) — Acro Explosion, 22.850

Women’s Group (14+)
Camila Hale (Leesburg, Ohio), Kambrie Crager (Fairborn, Ohio), Lainey Haas (Sabina, Ohio) — Aerial’s Athletics, 23.300

Mixed Pair (12-13)
Avianna Tory (Trotwood, Ohio), Eugene Hasbargen (Troy, Ohio) — Tumble U, 22.150

Mixed Group (12-13)
Bailey Collins (Westminster, Md.), Scarlett Morris (Westminster, Md.), Anabelle Riley (Westminster, Md.), Isla Thompson (Monrovia, Md.) — Flips, 22.550

Mixed Group (14+)
Camila Hale (Leesburg, Ohio), Evanee Haas (Sabina, Ohio), Ryleigh Cummings (Wilmington, Ohio), Lainey Haas (Sabina, Ohio) — Aerial’s Athletics, 23.900

Mixed Team (14+)
Grant Mathison (Crofton, Md.), Francisca Coloton (Annapolis, Md.), Gabby Sherbert (Annapolis, Md.) — International Elite, 24.650