TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allison, Sunny           26.80          25.70                                         52.50
    Great Lakes Griffins
 2. Jenkins, Emily           25.70          22.90                                         48.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        28.60          26.70                                         55.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Popejoy, Sarah           27.70          27.10                                         54.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Thevenot, Rachel         26.90          27.00                                         53.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Carroll, Riley           27.20          26.50                                         53.70
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 5. Ewert, Jenna             27.40          26.10                                         53.50
    Four Stars Gymnastics Academy
 6. Staniszeski, Emily       27.50          26.00                                         53.50
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 7. Schmidt, Hannah          27.20          26.20                                         53.40
    Chicago Park District
 8. Delmarsh, Illa           27.40          25.70                                         53.10
    Santa Barbara Gymnastics Club Llc
 9. Oh, Alyssa               27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    American Powerhouse T&T
10. Stoner, Kristina         27.70          25.30                                         53.00
    Twist And Tuck Power Tumbling Inc
11. Brownstein, Ella         27.40          25.30                                         52.70
    Gym Marika
11. Duffield, Jordyn         27.40          25.30                                         52.70
    Wallers' Gymjam Academy
13. Wagner, Avery            26.80          25.50                                         52.30
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Binger, Amanda           26.70          24.70                                         51.40
    Talley's Tumblers
15. Welch, Mariah            26.80          24.60                                         51.40
    Tumble Town Midwest
16. Duke, Hayley             25.90          25.30                                         51.20
    World Elite Gymnastics
17. Carter, Jordan           26.90          24.30                                         51.20
    Acrospirits
18. Jones, Chandler          26.60          24.40                                         51.00
    Texas T & T Institute
19. Kropp, Maia              26.00          24.90                                         50.90
    Gym Marika
20. Scott, Morgan            26.50          24.40                                         50.90
    K&L Tumbletown
21. Pacheco, Aliah           26.30          24.50                                         50.80
    All American Gymnastics
22. Ford, Kendall            26.40          24.40                                         50.80
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Boyd, Cassie             26.20          24.50                                         50.70
    World Elite Gymnastics
24. Atkins, Kayla            26.30          24.30                                         50.60
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
25. Obrien, Jenna            26.30          24.10                                         50.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
26. Sickinger, Elizabeth     26.10          24.10                                         50.20
    Aerodynamics
27. Kern, Madeline           25.70          24.40                                         50.10
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
28. Platt, Emma              26.10          23.80                                         49.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
29. DiDonato, Grayce         23.20          26.60                                         49.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
30. Favero, Katie            26.50          23.00                                         49.50
    Midwest Training Center
31. Bailey, Shannon          26.30          23.00                                         49.30
    Aerodynamics
32. Griffin, Morgan          24.40          24.80                                         49.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
33. Pillen, Charlotte        25.80          23.40                                         49.20
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
34. Miller, Camryn           26.30          22.30                                         48.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Rashid, Tori             24.60          23.40                                         48.00
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
36. Lambright, Samara        25.60          22.20                                         47.80
    Acrospirits
37. Peirman, Haley           25.50          21.70                                         47.20
    K&L Tumbletown
38. Tackett, Cassie          24.90          22.10                                         47.00
    Buckeye Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Padilla, Ruben           28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    Four Stars Gymnastics Academy
 2. Schneider, Jason         25.00          25.70                                         50.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Zskaira        23.60          28.10                                         51.70
    Victoria Gymagic, Inc.
 2. Rolan, Madison           24.10          27.30                                         51.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Vigil, Lexi              23.30          27.80                                         51.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Madison, Brittany        23.50          27.50                                         51.00
    Legacy Elite
 5. Seidenberger, Lisa       22.50          27.30                                         49.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Cook, Bethani            22.10          27.60                                         49.70
    Flip Fusion
 7. Schneider, Alyssa        21.70          27.30                                         49.00
    Ostan's Tumbling And Trampoline Academy
 8. Bice, Madi               20.70          28.10                                         48.80
    Gym-Fit
 9. Swedo, Kylee             23.00          25.80                                         48.80
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
10. Comer, Jordan            23.00          25.60                                         48.60
    Premier Athletics
11. Rodriguez, Emmy          21.20          26.50                                         47.70
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Willmon, Chase           25.10          27.80                                         52.90
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lyell, Patrick           24.10          28.20                                         52.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Coolidge, Jameson        23.10          28.10                                         51.20
    Bounce California
 4. Mury, Cullen             23.80          26.00                                         49.80
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bramlett, Kalli          27.10  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    53.90
    Texas Twisters
 2. Honaker, Elly            26.30  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    52.40
    American Airborne
 3. Hunt, Hannah             25.70  1.4     26.00  2.0                                    51.70
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Sanidad, Dorothy         26.10  2.0     24.00  2.1                                    50.10
    Hawaii Academy
 5. Rodriguez, Jasmine       26.30  1.9     23.70  2.0                                    50.00
    GTA Gymnastics
 6. Nicholson, Jayana        24.00  1.6     22.10  1.7                                    46.10
    Physical Awareness And Gymnastics
 7. Southern, Summer         22.40  1.9     22.40  2.0                                    44.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Beckmann, Abbie          18.00  1.0     24.70  2.0                                    42.70
    Premier Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Hailey           26.90  2.2     25.70  2.2                                    52.60
    Texas Twisters
 2. Salas, Aubrianna         26.10  2.0     26.40  2.1                                    52.50
    All World Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           28.70  2.1     25.70  1.6                                    54.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watts, Sadie             23.70          24.80  2.6                                    48.50
    Northern Star Bounders


TUMBLING / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Kaitlin         28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Wallers' Gymjam Academy
 2. Reyes, Nyla              27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Teegarden, Olivia        28.20          26.30                                         54.50
    World Elite Gymnastics
 4. Servantes, Kayla         27.50          26.10                                         53.60
    Borger Gymnastics
 5. Kennedy, Bristan         27.50          26.00                                         53.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Hanvey, Estee            28.10          25.30                                         53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Cohen, Ashley            27.30          25.90                                         53.20
    World Elite Gymnastics
 8. Boothman, Libby          27.60          25.40                                         53.00
    Buckeye Gymnastics
 9. Pendleton, Caroline      27.60          25.30                                         52.90
    Twist And Tuck Power Tumbling Inc
10. Roby, Kylee              26.90          25.90                                         52.80
    World Elite Gymnastics
11. Geyer, Megan             27.20          25.60                                         52.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
12. Wagner, Sage             27.70          25.10                                         52.80
    Legacy T&T
13. Hodnett, Callee          27.40          25.30                                         52.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
14. Chacon, Alaina           27.20          25.30                                         52.50
    Dynamite Trampoline And Tumbling
15. Jackson, Dhnae           27.00          25.30                                         52.30
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
15. Roofener, Courtney       27.00          25.30                                         52.30
    TNT Explosion
17. Sayles, Tori             27.40          24.90                                         52.30
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
18. Toman, Olivia            27.10          25.10                                         52.20
    All World Gymnastics
19. Elias, Ashley            27.40          24.80                                         52.20
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
20. Norman, Djenada          27.30          24.80                                         52.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
21. Stahl, Ashley            26.60          25.20                                         51.80
    World Elite Gymnastics
22. Smith, Callahan          26.40          25.30                                         51.70
    Let It Shine
23. Schuerman, Lana          27.10          24.60                                         51.70
    Interactive Academy
24. Rain, Savannah           26.70          24.90                                         51.60
    Scamps Gymnastics
25. Lape, Zoe                26.70          24.70                                         51.40
    Kristis Tumbling & Trampoline
26. Gibbons, Caanon          27.20          23.90                                         51.10
    Acrospirits
27. Keene, Anuhea            26.20          24.70                                         50.90
    Hawaii Academy
28. Patek, Kaleigh           26.60          24.30                                         50.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
29. Munoz, Emily             27.20          23.70                                         50.90
    Skywalkers
30. Jefferies, Meredith      27.00          23.80                                         50.80
    Tataru's Gymnastics And Tumbling
31. Bray, Dixen              26.20          24.30                                         50.50
    Excite!
32. Lovorn, Bailey           26.40          23.90                                         50.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
33. Parker, Lauren           26.50          23.70                                         50.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
34. Bullock, Georgia         26.40          23.70                                         50.10
    Starz Gymnastics
35. Coggins, Taylor          26.10          23.70                                         49.80
    Carlsbad Academy Of Tumbling
36. Hill, Gabbie             26.70          23.10                                         49.80
    The Flip Shop
37. Frizzell, Kylie          25.70          24.00                                         49.70
    All American Gymnastics
38. Schneider, Haley         27.00          22.70                                         49.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
39. Dierckman, Kennedy       25.90          23.70                                         49.60
    World Elite Gymnastics
40. Davis, Madison           26.50          23.00                                         49.50
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
41. Simons, Mikayla          26.20          22.70                                         48.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
42. Blumberg, Rachel         26.00          22.70                                         48.70
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
43. Stinnett, Kenzie         26.30          22.40                                         48.70
    The Flip Shop
44. Ross, Lauren             25.90          22.50                                         48.40
    Texas T & T Institute
45. Ayala, Evelyn            25.30          22.60                                         47.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
46. Brown, AnnWilson         25.40          22.00                                         47.40
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
47. Michaels, Madison        25.30          21.90                                         47.20
    Acrospirits
48. Schuelke, Peyton         24.80          22.00                                         46.80
    Texas T & T Institute


TUMBLING / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Manila, Amanda           28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Contardi, Camille        27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Scheiber, Madison        28.20          26.20                                         54.40
    Scamps Gymnastics
 4. Brenkman, Darby          27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 5. Stratton, Abigail        27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    Midwest Training Center
 6. Higgins, Kelsey          27.00          26.70                                         53.70
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 7. Watson, Shayla           27.50          26.20                                         53.70
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 8. Smith, Gabrielle         27.10          26.30                                         53.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 9. Vick, Mackenzie          27.20          26.00                                         53.20
    World Elite Gymnastics
10. Mcclure, Abby            27.00          26.10                                         53.10
    Chattanooga All-Stars
11. Myers, Faith             27.70          25.40                                         53.10
    Gym Marika
12. Breithaupt, Amelia       27.20          25.80                                         53.00
    Twisters Gymnastics
13. Cogen, Rachel            26.70          26.20                                         52.90
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
14. Turner, Lily             27.00          25.90                                         52.90
    World Elite Gymnastics
15. Cole, Mary(Addison)      27.00          25.60                                         52.60
    Preston Gymnastics Academy
16. Lopes, Kelli             27.60          25.00                                         52.60
    Scamps Gymnastics
17. Burgess, Sarah           26.90          25.60                                         52.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Ottaway, Marlee          26.90          25.60                                         52.50
    World Elite Gymnastics
19. Jordan, Branda           26.90          25.30                                         52.20
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
20. Williams, Brianna        27.30          24.90                                         52.20
    Scamps Gymnastics
21. Thomas, Jessica          26.80          25.20                                         52.00
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Espinoza, Bella          26.30          25.40                                         51.70
    Dust Devil Athletics
23. Muniz, Jesalina          26.90          24.80                                         51.70
    Acrospirits
24. Burgess, Megan           26.80          24.70                                         51.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
25. Villarreal, Lauren       26.60          24.70                                         51.30
    Excite!
26. Levine, Macy             26.80          24.50                                         51.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
27. Goodrich, Zarin          26.50          24.70                                         51.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
28. Johnston, Robyn          27.00          24.10                                         51.10
    Victoria Gymagic, Inc.
29. Lynch, Kristan           26.90          24.00                                         50.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
30. Frische, Ashton          26.20          24.60                                         50.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
31. Gibson, Kami             26.30          24.50                                         50.80
    G-Force
32. Lucky, Becca             26.70          24.10                                         50.80
    Tumble Town Midwest
33. Woodbury, Paige          26.50          23.40                                         49.90
    Mercury Gymnastics
34. Atkins, Ashley           26.20          23.60                                         49.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
35. Knight, Mylah            25.50          24.10                                         49.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
36. Puwalski, Lydia          26.20          23.00                                         49.20
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
37. Arguellez, Kristian      26.30          22.90                                         49.20
    Acrospirits
38. Ryan, Danielle           26.70          22.50                                         49.20
    Gym Marika
39. Nickens, Jahmekah        26.50          22.10                                         48.60
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
40. Leroy, Kaylin            24.20          24.20                                         48.40
    Acrospirits
41. Czulewicz, Alexis        25.70          22.20                                         47.90
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
42. Smith, Mikala            25.20          22.50                                         47.70
    The Flip Shop
43. Blocker, Jalen           25.90          21.80                                         47.70
    Tumbling Express
44. Whitmore, Josi           26.10          20.70                                         46.80
    Waterloo Trampoline & Tumbling Center
45. Bair, Taylor             25.70          20.20                                         45.90
    Flip Force Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mccarron, Dominic        27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Artsports
 2. Henderson, Calvin        27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
 3. Dunn, Don'Tae            27.40          26.10                                         53.50
    Preston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Mealey, Parker           27.40          26.10                                         53.50
    Viktory Gymnastics
 5. Trent, Dawson            27.20          25.90                                         53.10
    Titans Gymnastics
 6. Duncan, Taylor           27.10          25.70                                         52.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Ross, Quinn              27.40          25.10                                         52.50
    Legacy T&T
 8. Crosby, Ryan             26.90          25.50                                         52.40
    Preston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Robinson, Tanner         26.90          25.50                                         52.40
    World Elite Gymnastics
10. Timm, Hunter             26.60          24.60                                         51.20
    Millers Gymnastics
11. Ballas, Landon           27.00          24.10                                         51.10
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
12. Solomon, Sam             25.80          25.20                                         51.00
    Preston Gymnastics Academy
13. Sharp, Josh              26.40          24.20                                         50.60
    G-Force
14. Kirkham, Kirby           26.50          23.90                                         50.40
    The Flip Shop
15. Casey, Curran            26.90          19.10                                         46.00
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. St.Denis, Maggie         25.30          28.80                                         54.10
    Gym-Fit
 2. Howard, Paige            24.90          28.70                                         53.60
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
 3. White, Autumn            25.00          28.50                                         53.50
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
 4. Martin, Mackenzee        25.20          28.30                                         53.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Bagunu, Gabrielle        25.20          28.30                                         53.50
    TNT Explosion
 6. Cockshell, Mariah        24.50          28.70                                         53.20
    TNT Explosion
 7. Wampler, Megan           24.40          28.40                                         52.80
    Interactive Academy
 8. Wright, Lauren           24.90          27.90                                         52.80
    Wabash Valley Tumbling And Gymnastics
 9. Morgan, Greta            24.60          28.10                                         52.70
    Midwest Training Center
10. Fryer, Lydia             24.60          27.90                                         52.50
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
10. Harris, Sarah            24.60          27.90                                         52.50
    Tataru's Gymnastics And Tumbling
12. Harris, Payton           24.40          27.90                                         52.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Cameron, Megan           24.20          28.00                                         52.20
    Gym Marika
14. Milne, Jordan            23.90          28.00                                         51.90
    Talley's Tumblers
15. Prosek, Madelynne        24.40          27.50                                         51.90
    Geneva Vikings
16. Ziemba, Sydney           23.80          28.00                                         51.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Stephens, Ellie          23.40          28.20                                         51.60
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
18. Gray, Morgan             23.50          28.00                                         51.50
    Gym Marika
19. Kinch, Savannah          24.00          27.30                                         51.30
    Excite!
20. Rux, Greta               24.00          27.30                                         51.30
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
21. Wilson, Falon            24.10          27.20                                         51.30
    American Airborne
22. VanNatta, Trinity        23.00          28.10                                         51.10
    Ultra Stars Academy
23. Grossie, Morgan          23.80          27.20                                         51.00
    Trampoline And Tumbling Express
24. Ables, Brenna            23.40          27.40                                         50.80
    Air Extreme
25. Tyson, Bailey            23.00          27.70                                         50.70
    Tumble Town Midwest
26. Cowsert, Raegan          22.50          28.10                                         50.60
    Skywalkers
27. Crook, Megan             23.20          27.30                                         50.50
    Stars NGV
28. Smith, Alyssa            22.40          28.00                                         50.40
    Air Extreme
29. Jenkins, Hannah          22.10          28.20                                         50.30
    Acrospirits
30. Horne, Madison           22.80          27.40                                         50.20
    Tenacious Tumbling And Trampoline
31. Milstead, Laura          22.00          28.00                                         50.00
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
32. Crawford, Kylie          22.60          27.40                                         50.00
    Discovery Gymnastics
33. Tidwell, Tuesdi          22.70          27.30                                         50.00
    Seal Gymnastics
34. Butter, Kayla            22.80          27.20                                         50.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
35. Maatman, Madalyn         22.40          27.50                                         49.90
    Midwest Training Center
36. Martinez, Yesenia        22.80          27.10                                         49.90
    Air Extreme
37. Mclarty, Saige           22.70          27.10                                         49.80
    Victoria Gymagic, Inc.
38. Nimmer, Elizabeth        22.70          27.10                                         49.80
    Talley's Tumblers
39. Mollica, Kristiana       21.60          27.80                                         49.40
    World Elite Gymnastics
40. Tarr, Madison            22.90          25.50                                         48.40
    Starz Gymnastics
41. Wade, Faith              20.70          26.90                                         47.60
    Seal Gymnastics
42. Rutherford, Autum        19.90          27.60                                         47.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
43. Palombo, Lexie           20.60          26.70                                         47.30
    Let It Shine
44. Fisher, Jordynn          19.90          26.00                                         45.90
    Team Revolution
45. Grinde, Rachel           19.10          26.70                                         45.80
    Kansas City Trampoline And Tumbling
46. Horton, Katelynn         19.90          25.60                                         45.50
    Gold Coast Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crosby, Brandon          26.30          28.80                                         55.10
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
 2. Garza, Chris             26.50          28.50                                         55.00
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
 3. Billiot, Logan           24.30          28.20                                         52.50
    Horizons
 4. Miller, Nathan           24.30          27.90                                         52.20
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Caviness, Macks          24.80          27.40                                         52.20
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Thomas, Adam             23.40          28.40                                         51.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Smith, Bryce             23.60          27.70                                         51.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Winiger, Cooper          23.50          27.70                                         51.20
    Excite!
 9. Tye, Curtis              23.20          27.70                                         50.90
    Texas Twisters
10. Martin, Andrew           21.90          27.40                                         49.30
    The Gym Company
11. Arnold, Blaine           20.30          27.80                                         48.10
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kramer, Tayler           28.30  2.0     28.10  2.1                                    56.40
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
 2. Anderson, Gabrielle      27.60  2.0     26.90  2.1                                    54.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Silhan, Shea             25.90  1.4     27.70  2.0                                    53.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Wayman, Jessica          26.60  1.9     26.40  2.1                                    53.00
    Midwest Training Center
 5. Igleheart, Kayla         25.80  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    52.40
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Mccarthy, Jessica        26.20  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.40
    Aerodynamics
 7. Mccall, Lydia            27.10  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    52.20
    Head Over Heels
 8. Deramo, Alyson           26.80  2.0     25.00  2.1                                    51.80
    Interactive Academy
 9. Krohngold, Mariah        25.70  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    51.10
    World Elite Gymnastics
10. Neilson, Fancee          28.10  2.0     22.70  1.9                                    50.80
    Team Revolution
11. Richardson, Brooke       25.70  1.9     24.70  2.0                                    50.40
    Upsidedowners
12. Hermes, Lauren           25.50  1.9     24.30  2.0                                    49.80
    Rock-N-Tumble
13. Broderick, Sabrina       25.40  1.9     24.20  2.0                                    49.60
    5 Star Trampoline & Tumbling
14. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         25.40  2.0     23.80  2.0                                    49.20
    WOGA Dallas
15. Lecrone, Codee           25.70  1.9     22.80  2.0                                    48.50
    Acrospirits
16. Myer, Tayler             25.10  1.9     22.60  2.0                                    47.70
    Physical Awareness And Gymnastics
17. Harris, Jolynn           23.30  1.4     24.30  2.0                                    47.60
    Urbandale Gymnastics Club
18. Deangelis, Skylar        26.80  1.9     20.10  1.3                                    46.90
    Go For It Usa
19. Martinez, Bailey         24.80  1.9     21.80  2.0                                    46.60
    Upsidedowners
20. Claflin, Tayler          24.00  1.9     22.20  2.0                                    46.20
    High Uinta Gymnastics
21. Kennerson, Destiny       27.00  1.9     13.90  0.8                                    40.90
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nall, Jantzen            27.50  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    54.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 2. Rachuba, Mitchell        28.10  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    52.90
    Preston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Walls, Wallace           27.20  1.9     24.60  2.0                                    51.80
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Larkin, Jordan           25.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    51.40
    American Powerhouse T&T
 5. Autry, Scott             25.30  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    51.00
    Artsports
 6. Powell, Caleb            25.50  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    50.90
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 7. May, Trey                25.30  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    50.70
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 8. Bostwick, Mason           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Dust Devil Athletics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crane, Kourtney          28.70  2.2     28.50  2.3                                    57.20
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. DiMarco, Mandie          27.00  2.0     28.10  2.1                                    55.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Lebert, Emily            27.30  2.2     26.80  2.3                                    54.10
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Birchfield, Kasey        26.80  2.0     27.10  2.1                                    53.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Gallagher, Maggie        27.10  2.0     26.20  2.2                                    53.30
    World Elite Gymnastics
 6. Shook, Savannah          26.20  2.1     25.90  2.1                                    52.10
    Horizons
 7. Leno, Erykah             25.40  2.0     26.20  2.1                                    51.60
    United Gymnastix
 8. Spitzer, Amanda          25.20  2.1     25.20  2.2                                    50.40
    Bounce California
 9. Marcotte, Samantha       26.40  2.1     23.80  2.1                                    50.20
    Wabash Valley Tumbling And Gymnastics
10. Lombardino, Caroline     25.70  2.2     24.10  2.2                                    49.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Hayes, Alanna            24.90  2.2     24.70  2.3                                    49.60
    Dust Devil Athletics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Marshall          27.60  2.0     27.90  2.2                                    55.50
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Sanchez, Alec            25.30  2.0     21.10  1.8                                    46.40
    Flip Fusion


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Locklear, Ashton         26.00          28.30  2.7                                    54.30
    Physical Awareness And Gymnastics
 2. Hano, Felicia            25.10          28.00  2.6                                    53.10
    West Coast Elite Gymnastics
 3. Kline, Zoe               25.40          27.00  2.6                                    52.40
    Premier Athletics
 4. Maldonado, Miranda       24.40          26.80  2.7                                    51.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Bynum, Bailey            24.40          25.80  2.6                                    50.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Piontek, Hally           22.90          26.90  2.6                                    49.80
    Kansas City Trampoline And Tumbling
 7. Watts, Tristen           23.20          26.40  2.7                                    49.60
    Northern Star Bounders
 8. Alexander, Kiyon         23.30          26.00  2.6                                    49.30
    Northern Star Bounders
 9. Brown, Bailey            22.40          24.80  2.6                                    47.20
    All American Gymnastics
10. Moore, Madison           21.90          24.00  2.6                                    45.90
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Day, Garrett             24.30          27.50  2.6                                    51.80
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
 2. Bustamante, J.R.         22.60          27.10  2.7                                    49.70
    Carlsbad Academy Of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ahsinger, Nicole         23.10          27.50  3.9     28.30  3.9                     78.90
    Bounce California


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Connor, Nathan         25.50          30.10  4.4     25.80  1.9                     81.40
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Yokota, Alyssa           28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    World Elite Gymnastics
 2. Middleton, Olivia        28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Dynamite Trampoline And Tumbling
 3. Camp-Harris, Alyssa      27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 4. Greene, Destiny          27.70          26.60                                         54.30
    Coach Patty's School Of Gymnastics
 5. Segale, Abby             27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    American Powerhouse T&T
 6. Barre, Ravin             27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Greene, Erin             27.40          26.10                                         53.50
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
 8. Johnson, Andrew          28.20          25.00                                         53.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Satcher, Lauren          27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
10. Ramos, Samantha          27.30          25.70                                         53.00
    Scamps Gymnastics
11. Nyary, Tessa             27.60          25.40                                         53.00
    Scamps Gymnastics
12. Stobo, MollyMae          26.90          26.00                                         52.90
    Ace Gymnastics
13. Emery, Heather           27.70          25.20                                         52.90
    Scamps Gymnastics
14. Garman, Casey            27.30          25.50                                         52.80
    The Flip Shop
15. Geyer, Brinlee           27.10          25.60                                         52.70
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
16. Hinson, Zoe              26.90          25.70                                         52.60
    World Elite Gymnastics
17. Matsuda, Danielle        26.70          25.80                                         52.50
    World Elite Gymnastics
18. Skinner, Nataliya        27.00          25.50                                         52.50
    All World Gymnastics
19. Taliaferro, Makhalia     26.70          25.60                                         52.30
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
20. Kipling, Hannah          27.20          25.10                                         52.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Kingston, Madiline       27.10          25.10                                         52.20
    High Point Gymnastics
22. Hunt, Halle              27.30          24.70                                         52.00
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
23. Cashell, Maddi           26.90          25.00                                         51.90
    Texas Twisters
24. Lafollette, Kristen      27.10          24.80                                         51.90
    Tumbling Express
25. Roye, Natalie            26.60          25.20                                         51.80
    Trevinos Gymnastics
26. Kellerman, Kristie       26.60          24.80                                         51.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
27. Harrington, Breanna      26.70          24.70                                         51.40
    Head Over Heels
28. Hanvey, Elli             26.80          24.50                                         51.30
    Starz Gymnastics
29. Richmond, Dalaina        26.70          24.50                                         51.20
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
30. Aliya, Benton            26.70          24.50                                         51.20
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
31. Davis, Jayla             26.80          23.90                                         50.70
    Texas T & T Institute
32. Pearce, Charlotte        26.80          23.90                                         50.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
33. Sewell, Hallie           26.60          23.90                                         50.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
34. Woods, Kassidy           26.60          23.90                                         50.50
    Discovery Gymnastics
35. Lovell, Victoria         26.70          23.80                                         50.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
36. Berges, Carly            27.20          23.10                                         50.30
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
37. Justice, Leah            26.10          24.10                                         50.20
    TNT Explosion
38. Ysassi, Gabriela         27.10          22.70                                         49.80
    Victoria Gymagic, Inc.
39. Traylor, Lauren          26.10          23.50                                         49.60
    Texas Twisters
40. Morzfeld, Danielle       26.00          23.10                                         49.10
    Scamps Gymnastics
41. Paige, Raven             26.10          22.80                                         48.90
    The Flip Shop
42. Rea, Mikaela             26.50          22.30                                         48.80
    Charlotte Gymnastics
43. Hoffman, Micayla         25.90          21.90                                         47.80
    The Flip Shop
44. Kay, Malainey            23.60          23.80                                         47.40
    Mercury Gymnastics
45. Hodap, Jorie             25.20          22.20                                         47.40
    Buckeye Gymnastics
46. Holderness, Regan(Holly) 22.70          17.10                                         39.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seay, Madison            25.30          29.00                                         54.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Jockisch, Ann            25.90          28.00                                         53.90
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 3. Neuhauser, Molly         25.80          27.90                                         53.70
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 4. Androsko, Jacki          25.30          28.30                                         53.60
    World Elite Gymnastics
 5. Branson, Molly           24.80          28.60                                         53.40
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Neubeck, Nikki           24.90          28.10                                         53.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Davis, Elizabeth         24.60          28.20                                         52.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Driskell, Bayley         25.00          27.60                                         52.60
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 9. Cockcroft, Caitlin       24.10          28.40                                         52.50
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Klosinski, Allison       24.30          28.10                                         52.40
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
11. Isenhower, Caitlin       24.40          28.00                                         52.40
    Tumble Town Midwest
12. Cook, Lindsey            24.50          27.90                                         52.40
    Texas T & T Institute
13. Hill, Rachael            24.90          27.30                                         52.20
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Snowden, Dani            23.90          28.20                                         52.10
    Gym-Fit
15. Rheker, Taylor           24.30          27.80                                         52.10
    All World Gymnastics
16. Speer, Allie             24.30          27.80                                         52.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Rector, Haley            23.80          28.10                                         51.90
    Tenacious Tumbling And Trampoline
18. Bray, Devin              24.00          27.90                                         51.90
    Excite!
19. Trinidad, Yesenia        23.90          27.80                                         51.70
    Air Extreme
20. Carlson, Jolene          23.40          27.80                                         51.20
    Summit Gymnastics
21. Traylor, Melanie         23.10          27.90                                         51.00
    Team OC
22. Oprea, Chelsea           23.40          27.60                                         51.00
    Midwest Training Center
23. Thomson, Julia           22.90          27.80                                         50.70
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
24. Williams, Erin           23.40          27.30                                         50.70
    Flip Fusion
25. Stinnett, Courtney       23.20          27.40                                         50.60
    The Flip Shop
26. Pitchford, Alex          22.90          27.60                                         50.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
26. Andrus, Emily            22.90          27.60                                         50.50
    Geneva Vikings
28. Rebeck, Sydney           23.70          26.80                                         50.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
29. Fugazzi, Cydney          22.60          27.70                                         50.30
    Buckeye Gymnastics
30. Hairston, Kara           22.80          27.50                                         50.30
    Ultra Stars Academy
31. Bolling, Carlie          21.60          28.00                                         49.60
    Premier Athletics
32. Carlton, Molly           21.70          27.60                                         49.30
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
33. White, Samantha          21.10          28.10                                         49.20
    The Flip Shop
34. Mickelsen, Katie         22.30          26.90                                         49.20
    Ace Gymnastics
35. Hernandez, Brooke        21.40          27.20                                         48.60
    Millers Gymnastics
36. Raney, Stevie            21.60          27.00                                         48.60
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
37. Hoverder, Austin         21.30          26.70                                         48.00
    Mercury Gymnastics
38. Allen, Lacee             21.60          25.10                                         46.70
    Texas T & T Institute


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jalynski, Cailin         27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    Cabarrus County Gymnastics
 2. Lyle, Kiara              27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
 3. Fierro, Jackeline        27.40          26.50                                         53.90
    Four Stars Gymnastics Academy
 4. Leight, Lilli            27.80          26.10                                         53.90
    Santa Barbara Gymnastics Club Llc
 5. Robinson, Katelynn       28.00          25.50                                         53.50
    Cartersville Twisters
 6. Clow, Cara               27.40          25.60                                         53.00
    The Flip Shop
 7. Reccord, Sami            27.50          25.50                                         53.00
    Chattanooga All-Stars
 8. Clement, Taylor          27.70          25.20                                         52.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 9. Polkowski, Michele       27.90          25.00                                         52.90
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
10. Newman, Samantha         27.20          25.60                                         52.80
    American Powerhouse T&T
11. Johnson, Mariah          27.10          25.50                                         52.60
    Flipcity  South
12. Castonguay, Alex         27.40          25.20                                         52.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
13. Mcgill, Molly            27.70          24.80                                         52.50
    Geneva Vikings
14. Callen, Martina          27.30          25.00                                         52.30
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
15. Berlin, Maddie           27.30          25.00                                         52.30
    Buckeye Gymnastics
15. Hill, Ellie              27.30          25.00                                         52.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Toler, Traci             26.70          25.50                                         52.20
    Millers Gymnastics
18. Lush, Colette            27.60          24.50                                         52.10
    World Elite Gymnastics
19. Rosenberg, Elizabeth     26.80          25.10                                         51.90
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
20. Sheron, Lahna            27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    Team OC
21. Maxon, Brittany          27.30          24.40                                         51.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
22. Hitchings, Cydne         27.00          24.30                                         51.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
23. Haughy(Hoy), Holly       26.70          24.50                                         51.20
    ASAG
24. Weaver, Shelby           27.20          24.00                                         51.20
    Rising Star Gymnastics
25. Schultz, Kristin         26.50          24.30                                         50.80
    Wallers' Gymjam Academy
26. Carlan, Courtney         26.50          23.80                                         50.30
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
27. Ramero, Rachel           26.70          23.10                                         49.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Tinker, Kayla             0.00          21.20                                         21.20
    World Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adinolfi, Eric           28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
 2. Luke, Thomas             28.10          26.10                                         54.20
    Trampoline And Tumbling Express
 3. Conrad, Justin           27.70          25.20                                         52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Siler, Dylan             27.50          24.90                                         52.40
    The Flip Shop
 5. Huffman, Chandler        27.10          25.20                                         52.30
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Staysniak, Ben           27.00          24.80                                         51.80
    Buckeye Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Heather           26.00          28.80                                         54.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Teaney, Mariah           26.30          28.20                                         54.50
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 3. Deltoro, Peyton          26.00          27.90                                         53.90
    All World Gymnastics
 4. Steinhauser, Alexandra   25.60          28.10                                         53.70
    TNT Explosion
 5. Shawger, Ally            25.10          28.10                                         53.20
    G-Force
 6. VanAlbert, Stephanie     24.60          28.50                                         53.10
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
 7. Mayes, Macie             25.00          28.10                                         53.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Kroutter, Taylor         24.90          28.10                                         53.00
    Horizons
 9. Bordoni, Lily            24.60          28.20                                         52.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Scheaffer, Hannah        24.10          28.20                                         52.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
11. Sutherland, Emily        24.90          27.40                                         52.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
12. Walrod, Auguste          24.40          27.80                                         52.20
    The Flip Shop
13. Besserman, Becca         24.10          28.00                                         52.10
    No Limits Power Tumbling And Trampoline
14. Fincher, Alexandra       24.30          27.60                                         51.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
15. Schmitt, Haley           24.30          27.60                                         51.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Vanahill, Nicole         24.40          27.40                                         51.80
    G-Force
17. Haar, Tian               23.70          28.00                                         51.70
    Carlsbad Academy Of Tumbling
18. Landry, Allie            23.90          27.70                                         51.60
    Horizons
19. Scott, Jasmin            24.00          27.40                                         51.40
    Gypsy Flyers
20. Deighton, Brooke         23.70          27.50                                         51.20
    Wabash Valley Tumbling And Gymnastics
21. Babin, Autumn            22.90          28.20                                         51.10
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
22. Billiot, Baylee          23.20          27.90                                         51.10
    Horizons
23. Wortman, Paige           23.50          27.50                                         51.00
    Tumble Town Midwest
24. Harris, Laura            23.50          27.50                                         51.00
    Tataru's Gymnastics And Tumbling
25. Sheffield, Machaela      23.60          27.40                                         51.00
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
26. Pruett, Rachel           23.30          27.60                                         50.90
    Seal Gymnastics
27. Pruski, Kaitlyn          22.90          27.80                                         50.70
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
28. Jolicoeur, Justine       23.20          27.50                                         50.70
    Ace Gymnastics
29. Banaszewski, Leah        22.70          27.70                                         50.40
    All World Gymnastics
30. Gibbs, Reily             22.50          27.80                                         50.30
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
31. Newhouse, Sierra         22.70          27.60                                         50.30
    Cabarrus County Gymnastics
32. Miller, Lindsey          22.80          27.50                                         50.30
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
33. Webb, Heather            22.90          27.30                                         50.20
    Orlando Metro Gymnastics
34. Wang, Reyna              23.00          27.20                                         50.20
    Motion Gymnastics
35. Humphreys, Erin          22.40          27.40                                         49.80
    American Airborne
36. Wheeler, Alexa           22.60          27.00                                         49.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
37. Forbes, Kelsey           21.90          27.50                                         49.40
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
38. Mcdermott-Hale, Victoria 21.80          27.40                                         49.20
    Summit Gymnastics
39. Byford, Courtney         21.90          27.30                                         49.20
    The Flip Shop
40. Adkins, Krista           23.50          25.40                                         48.90
    Starz Gymnastics
41. Newkirk, Chenae          21.10          27.60                                         48.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
42. Steffey, Brianna         20.80          27.30                                         48.10
    Tataru's Gymnastics And Tumbling
43. Holderness, Haley        21.10          26.90                                         48.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
44. Browning, Brianna        21.40          26.30                                         47.70
    Premier Athletics
45. Breseman, Emily           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Furr, Brandon            26.20          28.50                                         54.70
    Cabarrus County Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Cameron           25.40          28.60                                         54.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Baer, Henry              25.60          28.30                                         53.90
    St. Louis Elite
 4. Wallace, Thomas          25.90          27.90                                         53.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Barton, Geoffrey         25.20          27.90                                         53.10
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 6. Brown, Lane              24.70          28.20                                         52.90
    Excite!
 7. Klindera, Ian            24.50          28.30                                         52.80
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
 8. Perkins, Braden          24.90          27.80                                         52.70
    Tumble Town Midwest
 9. Ortega, Derek            24.20          28.30                                         52.50
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
10. Parker, Chant            24.40          28.10                                         52.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
11. Doerr, Christopher       24.20          27.90                                         52.10
    World Elite Gymnastics
12. Russano, Nikko           23.00          28.40                                         51.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. Bottorf, Marques         23.50          27.80                                         51.30
    Hawaii Academy
14. Brown, Austin            23.70          27.60                                         51.30
    Excite!
15. Johnson, Skylor          23.20          27.80                                         51.00
    Black Diamond Gymnastics
16. Fry, Ron                 23.00          27.90                                         50.90
    Stars NGV
17. Kolarick, Logan          23.10          27.50                                         50.60
    Appalachian Gymnastic Power Tumbling
18. Clifton, Chase           22.70          27.30                                         50.00
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Miller, Shane            21.90          28.00                                         49.90
    Preston Gymnastics Academy
20. Menuey, Skylar           22.00          27.70                                         49.70
    Carlsbad Academy Of Tumbling
21. Caschette, Makaylah       0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duplechain, Abby         28.90  1.9     28.30  2.1                                    57.20
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Rossencutter, Aubrey     27.70  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    55.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Cigelnik, Kate           27.90  1.9     27.30  2.0                                    55.20
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 4. Sorrell, Emily           27.70  1.9     27.20  2.0                                    54.90
    Tumble Town Midwest
 5. Randle, Jaimie           28.10  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    54.90
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 6. Lewis, Erica             26.60  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    54.10
    Tataru's Gymnastics And Tumbling
 7. Carrieer, Eliana         27.00  2.0     27.10  2.1                                    54.10
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Wolbeck, Brooke          27.50  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    54.00
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 9. Jockisch, Emily          27.30  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    53.50
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
10. Rhodes, Jordan           26.90  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.30
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Hockaday, Drew           26.80  2.0     26.00  2.1                                    52.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Wieland, Kenzie          26.90  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    52.60
    GTA Gymnastics
13. Rossencutter, Mckenzie   26.10  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    52.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Womack, Mercedes         26.70  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    52.40
    Tumble Town Midwest
15. Albert, Paige            26.80  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    52.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Marion, Chelsie          26.60  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    52.20
    Tumble Town Midwest
17. Gillespie, Chelsea       26.60  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    52.20
    Texas Twisters
18. Miller, Hannah           26.60  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    52.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
19. Mclemore, Savannah       26.60  1.9     25.30  2.0                                    51.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
20. Lunceford, Chelsea       26.20  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    51.70
    Wabash Valley Tumbling And Gymnastics
21. Webb, Jordan             24.50  1.7     27.10  2.0                                    51.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Morgan, Jalliyah         26.10  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    51.60
    Artsports
23. Herzer, Rachel           26.20  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    51.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
24. Caron, Jane              26.10  1.9     25.20  2.0                                    51.30
    United Gymnastix
25. Nolan, Hannah            25.90  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    50.90
    American Airborne
26. Dankovich, Riley         24.90  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    50.70
    All World Gymnastics
27. Bryant, Courtney         24.40  1.5     26.10  2.0                                    50.50
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
28. Steele, Jennessa         25.10  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    50.20
    West Coast Elite Gymnastics
29. Gower, Ansleigh          25.00  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    50.10
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
30. Raines, Nichele          25.40  1.9     24.60  2.0                                    50.00
    Legacy Elite
31. Drake, Katie             24.00  1.5     25.90  2.0                                    49.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
32. Purgerson, Rachael       25.10  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    49.90
    Excite!
33. Wilkes, Meagan           24.50  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    49.50
    Upsidedowners
34. Moore, Morgan            24.20  1.9     24.70  2.0                                    48.90
    Starz Gymnastics
35. Shaffner, Haley          23.60  1.4     25.00  2.0                                    48.60
    The Gym Company
36. James, Raegen            25.10  1.9     23.50  2.0                                    48.60
    Let It Shine
37. St.Clair, Haley          23.50  1.9     24.70  2.0                                    48.20
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
38. Miller, Tess             22.90  1.5     25.00  2.0                                    47.90
    5 Star Trampoline & Tumbling
39. Loubert, Alexa           21.90  1.2     24.60  2.0                                    46.50
    Naples Progressive Gymnastics
40. Buckingham, Adeline      21.40  1.2     20.70  1.3                                    42.10
    Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
41. Brown, Delaney           26.40  1.9     15.40  0.9                                    41.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
42. Hutchinson, Delaney      24.30  1.9     12.40  0.7                                    36.70
    Oasis Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gentry, Tyler            28.60  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    56.70
    Artsports
 2. Howle, Jacob             27.20  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    53.00
    Upsidedowners
 3. Watkins, Noah            26.80  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Rutherford, Kip          26.20  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.00
    United Gymnastix
 5. Janvrin, Clayton         25.20  1.4     26.20  2.0                                    51.40
    St. Louis Elite
 6. Scovil, Javon            25.60  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    50.60
    Team Revolution
 7. Carne, Simon             25.90  1.9     24.70  2.0                                    50.60
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
 8. Browne, Joshua           24.50  2.0     26.00  2.1                                    50.50
    Springtime Tumbling And Trampoline
 9. Wagner, Carson           25.70  2.0     24.50  2.1                                    50.20
    Legacy T&T
10. Spence, Sam              28.00  1.9     22.20  1.3                                    50.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Melton, Kendale          26.20  1.9     23.90  2.0                                    50.10
    Ace Gymnastics
12. Rux, Caleb               25.10  1.9     24.20  2.0                                    49.30
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allain, Emily            28.40  2.1     27.90  2.2                                    56.30
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Jackson, Diamond         28.20  2.0     28.00  2.1                                    56.20
    All World Gymnastics
 3. Lentini, Nikki           28.60  2.1     27.10  2.2                                    55.70
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Crowley, Meredith        27.30  2.0     27.50  2.1                                    54.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 5. Blumberg, Jessica        26.70  2.0     26.90  2.1                                    53.60
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
 6. Bogle, Sabrina           26.90  2.1     26.40  2.2                                    53.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Ceroli, Amanda           26.70  2.0     26.40  2.2                                    53.10
    Langley Gymnastics
 8. Borella, Kara            27.10  2.2     26.00  2.2                                    53.10
    Midwest Training Center
 9. Going, Berklea           26.80  2.2     26.20  2.3                                    53.00
    St. Louis Elite
10. Frome, Ryan              26.10  2.2     26.80  2.2                                    52.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Codamon, Allegra         26.00  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    52.70
    Scamps Gymnastics
12. Hastings, Megan          26.10  2.2     26.20  2.2                                    52.30
    Flip Fusion
13. Inge, Abigail            26.60  2.1     25.40  2.1                                    52.00
    Tenacious Tumbling And Trampoline
14. Calvani, Breana          26.00  2.1     25.90  2.2                                    51.90
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Mcelroy, Alli            26.70  2.1     25.20  2.2                                    51.90
    Team Upward Bound
16. Johnson, Madeline        25.90  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    51.80
    So Cal Ttc
17. Mercado, Alyssa          26.30  2.1     25.40  2.2                                    51.70
    West Coast Elite Gymnastics
18. Harris, Shaye            25.20  2.0     26.40  2.1                                    51.60
    Tenacious Tumbling And Trampoline
19. Thomson, Kathryn         24.20  1.5     27.20  2.1                                    51.40
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
20. King, Lindsay            25.90  2.1     25.50  2.1                                    51.40
    Kansas City Trampoline And Tumbling
21. Miller, Annie            25.80  2.0     25.30  2.1                                    51.10
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
22. Haydell, Sydni           25.60  2.1     25.40  2.2                                    51.00
    Trampoline And Tumbling Express
23. Martinez, Emily          26.40  2.3     24.20  2.1                                    50.60
    Tenacious Tumbling And Trampoline
24. Elias, Casey             25.20  1.8     25.20  2.1                                    50.40
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
25. Fowler, April            25.40  2.1     25.00  2.1                                    50.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
26. Mellenthin, Kierra       25.70  2.0     24.70  2.1                                    50.40
    Tumbling Express
27. Smith, Victoria          26.60  2.0     23.80  1.7                                    50.40
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
28. Crites, Allison          24.90  2.2     25.30  2.3                                    50.20
    Upsidedowners
29. Atkins, Hayley           25.90  2.0     24.30  2.1                                    50.20
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
30. Labrum, Porsha           25.80  2.0     24.20  2.1                                    50.00
    Heber Handspringers
31. Chaix, Mary              25.50  2.0     23.40  2.1                                    48.90
    Texas T & T Institute
32. Mendoza, Lauren          21.00  1.3     25.50  2.1                                    46.50
    Team OC
33. Bures, Jordan            21.00  1.4     22.30  1.6                                    43.30
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maiolatesi, Tony         27.30  2.2     28.00  2.2                                    55.30
    The Studio Up Side Down
 2. Petris, Jon              27.00  2.2     25.40  2.3                                    52.40
    American Airborne
 3. Davenport, Caleb         25.30  2.0     26.80  2.1                                    52.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Brightwell, Clay         25.80  2.2     26.30  2.3                                    52.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Anderson, Levi           25.10  2.0     25.60  2.1                                    50.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 6. Yates, Keane             25.40  2.1     25.20  2.1                                    50.60
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
 7. Prejean, Louis           24.10  1.5     26.30  2.1                                    50.40
    Trampoline And Tumbling Express
 8. Martin, Shane            23.80  2.0     22.70  2.1                                    46.50
    So Cal Ttc


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lockhart, Taylor         25.80          28.80  2.6                                    54.60
    Head Over Heels
 2. Ables, Bailey            24.90          28.80  2.7                                    53.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Hays, Choyce             25.60          28.00  2.6                                    53.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Williams, Bailey         25.20          27.90  2.7                                    53.10
    Horizons
 5. Hartsell, Morgan         25.40          27.40  2.7                                    52.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Tollner, Cassidy         24.60          27.50  2.6                                    52.10
    World Elite Gymnastics
 7. Webster, Madi            25.80          26.10  2.8                                    51.90
    Tumbling Express
 8. Cox, Lacy                24.50          27.20  3.2                                    51.70
    Seal Gymnastics
 9. Wendt, Sydney            24.10          27.30  2.7                                    51.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Housden, Brooklin        24.00          27.00  3.2                                    51.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
11. Park, Kainoa             24.30          26.70  3.2                                    51.00
    Team Revolution
12. Rex, Mckaylie            24.20          26.60  2.8                                    50.80
    Head Over Heels (2)
12. Peterson, Victoria       24.20          26.60  2.6                                    50.80
    World Elite Gymnastics
14. Merritt, Harley          23.70          26.40  2.8                                    50.10
    Starlets Gymnastics
15. Cole-Eskridge, Cheyenne  23.70          26.20  2.7                                    49.90
    Wallers' Gymjam Academy
16. Heins, Macy              23.20          25.50  2.7                                    48.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Atkinson, Halley         23.80          24.90  2.6                                    48.70
    So Cal Ttc
18. Wood, Rachel             24.70          24.00  1.7                                    48.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
19. Kendall, Kora            23.70          24.70  2.7                                    48.40
    Northern Star Bounders
20. Ross, Morgan             21.80          26.50  2.7                                    48.30
    Legacy T&T
21. Bedwell, Megan           20.60          27.20  2.7                                    47.80
    Northern Star Bounders
22. Anderson, Macey          22.90          24.40  2.6                                    47.30
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Braithwaite, Kelsey      22.90          24.40  2.7                                    47.30
    Head Over Heels (2)
24. Hulsey, Christena        22.10          24.70  2.6                                    46.80
    All American Gymnastics
25. Griffin, Dianne          22.00          24.70  2.6                                    46.70
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
26. Richins, Hadley          22.10          24.50  2.7                                    46.60
    Head Over Heels (2)


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pillen, Carter           24.40          27.70  2.7                                    52.10
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
 2. Pritchard, Stewart       24.80          27.10  2.8                                    51.90
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Shurtleff, Andrew        24.60          26.70  2.7                                    51.30
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kellum, Taylor           25.30          30.90  4.4     30.60  4.4                     86.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Allen, Jessica           25.20          30.50  4.2     30.10  4.2                     85.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Garcia, Melanie          25.00          30.00  4.6     29.70  4.5                     84.70
    Capital Gymnastics NTC
 4. Weaver, Mckenna          24.60          30.10  4.4     29.60  4.4                     84.30
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 5. Austin, Ayanna           24.70          28.10  4.6     29.00  4.6                     81.80
    United Gymnastix
 6. Northrup, Tristen        23.90          28.90  4.2     24.70  1.7                     77.50
    Head Over Heels (2)
 7. Goehring, Rachel         22.80          23.40  2.4                                    46.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Krzynefski, Brandon      26.00          32.30  5.3     28.20  4.5                     86.50
    Capital Gymnastics NTC
 2. Katchalov, Alexander     24.10          28.40  3.8     25.50  2.1                     78.00
    Starlets Gymnastics
 3. Chiacchia, Sam           22.10          25.30  1.8     29.30  4.3                     76.70
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 13 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sloter, Kelsey           25.20          28.10                                         53.30
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Demeniuk, Casey          25.10          28.10                                         53.20
    All World Gymnastics
 3. Nolan, Alia              24.30          28.20                                         52.50
    Legacy T&T
 4. Parks, Kimberly          24.30          28.00                                         52.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Woodward, Kelsie         24.50          27.50                                         52.00
    The Flip Shop
 6. Price, Baylee            24.10          27.80                                         51.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Prewitt, Jorden          24.10          27.70                                         51.80
    Horizons
 8. Giermann, Lacy           23.50          28.10                                         51.60
    G-Force
 9. York, Summer             23.20          28.30                                         51.50
    Scamps Gymnastics
10. David, Kristan           24.30          27.20                                         51.50
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
11. Taylor, Shameria         23.20          28.20                                         51.40
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
12. Neuhauser, Abby          25.20          26.20                                         51.40
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
13. Hoyle, Maggie            23.10          27.70                                         50.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Oakley, Nicole           23.20          27.60                                         50.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Banta, Sarah             23.30          27.50                                         50.80
    Artsports
16. Augustine, Maley         22.70          27.80                                         50.50
    Gym-Fit
17. Steele, Brittany         22.80          27.70                                         50.50
    Flip Fusion
18. Janicke, Kali            22.60          27.80                                         50.40
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
19. Baugh, Rachael           23.10          27.10                                         50.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
20. Holt, Maddie             22.20          27.80                                         50.00
    Premier Athletics
21. Kain, Caroline           22.70          27.20                                         49.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
22. Copple, Kristen          22.30          27.50                                         49.80
    Midwest Training Center
23. Sweeney, Erica           22.50          27.30                                         49.80
    G-Force
24. Russell, Sarah           22.70          27.10                                         49.80
    The Flip Shop
25. Mcdonald, Madeline       22.30          27.30                                         49.60
    Air Extreme
26. Liotta, Alexandra        22.10          26.80                                         48.90
    Cartersville Twisters
27. Moore, Alina             22.20          26.70                                         48.90
    Chicago Park District
28. Lacombe, Leanne          21.60          27.10                                         48.70
    Team OC
29. Wentzel, Isabella        20.60          27.50                                         48.10
    Dust Devil Athletics
30. Andres, Kylie            21.30          26.50                                         47.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
31. Stevens, Maddie          20.00          27.70                                         47.70
    Acrospirits
32. Gherman, Aislinn         20.80          26.60                                         47.40
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
33. Davenport, Dazah         19.10          26.20                                         45.30
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
34. Clyde, Mandy             12.00          27.00                                         39.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Camp-Harris, Jennifer    28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bush, Haley              28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 3. Atchley, Taryn           28.30          27.10                                         55.40
    Chattanooga All-Stars
 4. Avanzino, Noelle         27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Rossi, Courtney          28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Harvey, Ami              28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    G-Force
 7. Mccreary, Brooke         27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Chattanooga All-Stars
 8. Baulier, Morgan          27.70          26.60                                         54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Barney, Rachel           28.00          26.30                                         54.30
    World Elite Gymnastics
10. Cooper, Darian           28.10          26.20                                         54.30
    Midwest Training Center
11. Blum, Sydney             28.00          26.10                                         54.10
    Gypsy Flyers
12. Graham, Katie            27.60          26.40                                         54.00
    G-Force
13. Collins, Kirsten         27.70          26.20                                         53.90
    Gold Coast Gymnastics
14. Parris, Deana            27.70          26.10                                         53.80
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
15. Menegay, Jinny           27.40          26.20                                         53.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
16. Hein, Amy                27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Narkowicz, Sandra        27.80          25.80                                         53.60
    Chicago Park District
18. Martin, Elizabeth        27.80          25.80                                         53.60
    Chicago Park District
19. Moehn, Cailie            27.60          25.90                                         53.50
    Chicago Park District
20. Graber, Mattie           27.50          25.50                                         53.00
    Tumbling Express
21. Debois, Lauren           27.40          25.40                                         52.80
    Gypsy Flyers
22. Burgess, Lauren          27.40          25.40                                         52.80
    Top Notch
23. Payne, Brittany          26.80          25.80                                         52.60
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
24. Walker, Hope             27.60          25.00                                         52.60
    The Flip Shop
25. Mylod, Morgan            27.50          25.00                                         52.50
    Orlando Metro Gymnastics
26. Riley, Alexandra         27.60          24.90                                         52.50
    Scamps Gymnastics
27. Sutton, Tarryn           27.10          25.30                                         52.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
28. Ridiman, Tabitha         27.70          24.70                                         52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Fox, Niki                27.20          25.10                                         52.30
    Gold Coast Gymnastics
30. Raty, Charlie            26.70          25.50                                         52.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
31. Kilmer, Shelby           26.90          25.00                                         51.90
    Gold Coast Gymnastics
32. Steve, Mekalyn           26.70          25.10                                         51.80
    Gold Coast Gymnastics
33. Mohnickey, Courteney     26.80          25.00                                         51.80
    Starz Gymnastics
34. Mashaney, Sabra          27.10          24.50                                         51.60
    TNT Explosion
35. Neel, Jessica            27.50          24.10                                         51.60
    Talley's Tumblers
36. Wells, Amber             26.80          24.70                                         51.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
37. Lawlis, Aubrey           26.50          24.10                                         50.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
38. Epstein, Nicole          26.70          23.10                                         49.80
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
39. Dongas, Elizabeth        24.40          24.80                                         49.20
    Chicago Park District


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harton, Zavier           27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
 2. Miller, Andrew           27.30          24.90                                         52.20
    Artsports
 3. Wardle, Joshua           26.80          24.40                                         51.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Feathers, Elaine         25.70          28.40                                         54.10
    Wabash Valley Tumbling And Gymnastics
 2. Willis, Catesby          25.90          28.10                                         54.00
    Orlando Metro Gymnastics
 3. Holland, Kady            24.90          28.80                                         53.70
    JFJ Elite
 4. Christner, Kaitlin       24.90          28.30                                         53.20
    Santa Barbara Gymnastics Club Llc
 5. Sery, Nikki              24.50          27.40                                         51.90
    Chicago Park District
 6. Miller, Juliana          23.60          28.00                                         51.60
    Skywalkers
 7. Thomas, Parris           23.70          27.80                                         51.50
    TNT Explosion
 8. Davenport, Danielle      22.80          27.90                                         50.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 9. McWilliams, Morgan       23.10          27.50                                         50.60
    Flip Fusion
10. Peveto, Randi            23.00          27.50                                         50.50
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
11. Narkowicz, Monika        23.20          26.70                                         49.90
    Chicago Park District
12. Stewart, Sara            23.00          26.80                                         49.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
13. Hollis, Rachael          21.90          27.60                                         49.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
14. Stromsland, Katie        21.70          27.60                                         49.30
    No Limits Power Tumbling And Trampoline
15. Turner, Erica            21.90          27.30                                         49.20
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
16. Espy, Natalie            21.50          27.60                                         49.10
    Head Over Heels
17. Galvan, Connie           21.90          27.00                                         48.90
    Chicago Park District
18. Walker, Megan            21.80          27.00                                         48.80
    Ace Gymnastics
19. Wheeler, Ashley          22.00          26.50                                         48.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
20. Triplett, Caitlyn        21.60          26.80                                         48.40
    Legacy T&T
21. Olmos, Emily             21.00          27.30                                         48.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
22. Cabalero, Kayley         20.10          27.10                                         47.20
    The Flip Shop


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baucom, Ian              24.10          28.10                                         52.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Schmidt, Brian           23.00          27.90                                         50.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Laytimi, Akram           22.40          27.70                                         50.10
    G-Force
 4. Kelly, Erick             22.80          27.30                                         50.10
    Top Notch
 5. Sloan, Connor            22.30          27.40                                         49.70
    Artsports
 6. Shobe, Nathan            22.70          26.90                                         49.60
    G-Force
 7. Johnson, David           21.10          27.00                                         48.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Hamilton, Jordan         20.50          25.70                                         46.20
    G-Force Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Mallarie        27.80  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    54.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Essix, Gabby             27.20  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    54.10
    JFJ Elite
 3. Hennewinkel, Elyse       26.90  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    54.00
    Motion Gymnastics
 4. Movick, Summer           27.40  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    53.60
    Tumble Town Midwest
 5. Cohens, Ivory            27.00  2.0     26.40  2.1                                    53.40
    TNT Explosion
 6. Moore, Alicia            27.40  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    53.40
    Chicago Park District
 7. Wilhite, Mallory         27.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    53.40
    Kansas City Trampoline And Tumbling
 8. Bruch, Natalie           27.20  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    53.30
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 9. Emerson, Katie           25.30  1.4     27.90  2.0                                    53.20
    Premier Athletics
10. Wosar, Serena            26.80  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.20
    Chicago Park District
11. Carr, Alyson             25.80  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    52.90
    Premier Athletics
12. Mcdaniel, Kelsey         26.60  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.80
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Leber, Ashton            26.60  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    52.70
    Motion Gymnastics
14. Jussup, Jordan           26.70  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    52.70
    Gold Coast Gymnastics
15. Werve, Emmie             26.80  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    52.70
    Scamps Gymnastics
16. Mcginty, Hannah          26.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    52.40
    Ostan's Tumbling And Trampoline Academy
17. Miller, Mallory          26.10  2.0     26.20  2.1                                    52.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
18. Durica, Mathea           27.00  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    52.00
    Scamps Gymnastics
19. Chen, Caitlin            25.80  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    51.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
20. Weavil, Hannah           26.50  1.9     24.70  2.0                                    51.20
    Flip Force Gymnastics
21. Buesking, Sharon         26.20  1.9     24.90  2.0                                    51.10
    Motion Gymnastics
22. Henson, Kelcy            25.00  1.4     26.00  2.0                                    51.00
    Gym-Fit
23. Deberry, Nicole          26.30  1.9     24.50  2.0                                    50.80
    Scamps Gymnastics
24. Wells, Morgan            25.50  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    50.50
    West Coast Elite Gymnastics
25. Collins, Tia             26.70  1.9     23.80  2.0                                    50.50
    Top Notch
26. Relph, Becky             26.70  1.9     23.60  2.0                                    50.30
    Bounce California
27. Powder, Erin             25.10  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    50.10
    World Elite Gymnastics
28. Kramer, Kimi             25.80  1.9     23.60  2.0                                    49.40
    G-Force
29. Cox, Katy                24.80  1.4     24.40  2.0                                    49.20
    Excite!
30. Cox, Audrey              25.80  1.9     23.20  2.0                                    49.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
31. Evitt, Hannah            25.50  1.9     23.40  2.0                                    48.90
    Air Extreme
32. Brooks, Meghan           25.00  2.0     23.80  2.0                                    48.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
33. Mahnesmith, Morgan       25.00  1.9     23.70  2.0                                    48.70
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
34. Stengle, Haley           25.10  1.9     23.60  2.0                                    48.70
    Stars NGV
35. Davis, April             25.30  1.9     23.40  2.0                                    48.70
    Stars Athletic Foundation
36. Mccarthy, Aubrey         22.70  1.7     25.10  2.0                                    47.80
    Starz Gymnastics
37. Jackson, Kaylynn         25.20  1.9     22.60  2.0                                    47.80
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
38. Patnode, Katie           24.20  1.9     23.20  2.0                                    47.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
39. Armstrong, Sydney        22.70  1.9     24.20  2.0                                    46.90
    Excite!
40. Espinoza, Lilia          23.40  1.8     23.20  1.5                                    46.60
    Dust Devil Athletics
41. Mesecke, Andrea          24.30  1.9     21.50  1.9                                    45.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
42. Jacobson, Hanah          23.90  1.9     19.70  1.5                                    43.60
    World Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Rex             28.00  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    54.90
    Titans Gymnastics
 2. Ceroli, Zac              27.70  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    54.70
    Langley Gymnastics
 3. Wheeler, Garrett         26.90  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    52.40
    Flipcity  South
 4. Orr, Noah                27.00  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    52.00
    Skywalkers
 5. Bostick, Noah            26.10  2.0     25.80  2.1                                    51.90
    Rising Star Gymnastics
 6. Pratt, Christian         26.50  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    51.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 7. Holt, Nicolas            25.70  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    51.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. Shults, Austin           25.20  1.4     25.60  2.0                                    50.80
    TNT Explosion
 9. Foster, Kevin            26.30  2.0     22.60  2.0                                    48.90
    St. Louis Elite


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Krus, Haley              28.30  2.2     28.50  2.3                                    56.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Haltom, Megan            28.70  2.1     27.70  2.2                                    56.40
    Gym-Fit
 3. Pascual, Morgan          27.70  2.0     26.80  2.1                                    54.50
    Scamps Gymnastics
 4. Herrmann, Rebecca        26.90  2.1     27.20  2.2                                    54.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Kessler, Lindsey         26.90  2.0     26.90  2.1                                    53.80
    Premier Athletics
 6. Seawell, Nichole         27.10  2.1     26.40  2.2                                    53.50
    Stars NGV
 7. Cardenas, Irene          27.10  2.2     26.00  2.3                                    53.10
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
 8. James, Erin              27.50  2.1     25.60  2.2                                    53.10
    Let It Shine
 9. Dippel, Amanda           27.10  2.0     25.70  2.1                                    52.80
    All World Gymnastics
10. Pierangeli, Leanne       26.60  2.0     26.10  2.1                                    52.70
    Scamps Gymnastics
11. Klindera, Hannah         26.30  2.1     26.30  2.2                                    52.60
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
12. Copeland, Carly          25.50  2.0     26.60  2.2                                    52.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Wager, Nicole            26.10  2.0     25.80  2.1                                    51.90
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
14. Kirkpatrick, Addison     25.40  2.2     26.40  2.1                                    51.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Davies, Abbey            26.20  2.1     25.50  2.1                                    51.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Schmidt, Faith           25.10  2.2     26.50  2.3                                    51.60
    Monett Gymnastics TNT
17. Helwagen, Megan          26.40  2.0     25.10  2.1                                    51.50
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
18. Renteria, Janice         26.00  2.2     25.30  2.2                                    51.30
    Dust Devil Athletics
19. Christison, Courtney     27.00  2.1     24.20  1.6                                    51.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
20. Pittman, Whitney         25.40  2.0     25.50  2.1                                    50.90
    Premier Athletics
21. Griggs, Megan            24.90  2.1     25.80  2.1                                    50.70
    Summit Gymnastics
22. Seidenberger, Lesley     25.00  2.2     25.40  2.2                                    50.40
    K&L Tumbletown
23. Mays, Sidney             24.00  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    49.90
    Great Lakes Griffins
24. Borella, Samantha        25.00  2.1     24.70  2.3                                    49.70
    Midwest Training Center
25. Brigham, Emily           24.90  2.0     24.00  2.1                                    48.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
26. Kellum, Skylar           25.60  2.2     23.30  1.9                                    48.90
    Northern Neck Athletic Center
27. Thomas, Sarah            26.10  2.0     22.70  1.7                                    48.80
    Black Diamond Gymnastics
28. Ketchum, Meagan          25.00  2.2     23.00  2.3                                    48.00
    Texas Twisters
29. Zick, Jennifer           24.50  2.1     23.30  2.2                                    47.80
    Premier Gymnastics
30. Ogasawara, Joy           22.30  1.6     25.00  2.2                                    47.30
    Hawaii Academy
31. Williams, Brook          21.50  1.9     24.40  2.2                                    45.90
    Oasis Gymnastics
32. Palombo, Brierra         17.30  0.9     23.10  2.1                                    40.40
    Let It Shine
33. Ruiz, Audrey             15.20  1.0     20.10  2.0                                    35.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carrier, Michael         26.10  2.0     27.00  2.1                                    53.10
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Jackson, Bradford        26.40  2.1     25.40  2.2                                    51.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Watson, Kyle             26.40  2.2     25.20  2.2                                    51.60
    Legacy T&T
 4. Tygart, Matthew          24.00  1.5     26.10  2.1                                    50.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Vazquez, Joel            22.70  1.6     21.80  1.9                                    44.50
    United Gymnastix


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Mallory           27.80          29.30  2.8                                    57.10
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. McKee, Caroline          26.40          29.40  2.7                                    55.80
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
 3. Monnet, Victoria(Tori)   25.60          28.90  2.6                                    54.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Leggett, Kelsey          25.60          27.50  2.6                                    53.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Niang, Tatiana           24.80          27.40  2.7                                    52.20
    Capital Gymnastics NTC
 6. Arnold, Samantha         24.90          27.10  2.6                                    52.00
    Texas T & T Institute
 7. Kessler, Ashley          25.20          26.80  2.6                                    52.00
    Premier Athletics
 8. Sewell, Maddie           25.00          26.80  2.7                                    51.80
    Kristis Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Rossi, Mary              25.10          26.70  2.7                                    51.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Watkins, Haley           25.70          25.70  2.7                                    51.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Clark, Melissa           23.80          27.50  2.8                                    51.30
    Victoria Gymagic, Inc.
12. Crawford, Cameo          24.00          27.30  2.6                                    51.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
13. Keen, Jodi               24.40          26.90  2.8                                    51.30
    Stars NGV
14. Parker, Kira             24.20          26.90  2.6                                    51.10
    Novaks Gymnastic Center, Inc.
15. Loden, Haley             24.20          26.80  2.8                                    51.00
    Midwest Training Center
16. Mcneilly, Gabi           23.50          27.40  2.7                                    50.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
17. Valliere, Kaydee         24.40          26.20  2.8                                    50.60
    Stars NGV
18. Dames, Dianna            24.30          25.50  2.7                                    49.80
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Renner, Jenny            24.10          25.00  2.7                                    49.10
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
20. Owen, Erica              23.30          25.70  2.6                                    49.00
    World Elite Gymnastics
21. Fuentes, Stormie         24.30          23.90  2.3                                    48.20
    Acrospirits
22. Solis, Mia               13.30          25.90  2.7                                    39.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Jared            25.00          27.70  3.9                                    52.70
    Seal Gymnastics
 2. Lane, Nathan             24.40          18.70  1.4                                    43.10
    The Gym Company


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Brittney        26.10          30.80  4.8     31.10  4.8                     88.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Wiesman, Erica           25.70          30.80  4.8     31.40  4.8                     87.90
    All World Gymnastics
 3. Kerr, Miranda            26.30          31.00  4.8     30.20  4.8                     87.50
    All World Gymnastics
 4. Bowman, Kristen          24.90          29.20  4.4     28.80  4.4                     82.90
    Artsports
 5. Hadjromdhane, Brittany   26.10          28.50  3.8     28.10  3.8                     82.70
    Gypsy Flyers
 6. Nowell, Julia            25.40          28.60  4.3     24.90  1.8                     78.90
    Starlets Gymnastics
 7. Jordan, Abigail          24.70          28.10  4.0                                    52.80
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 8. Edwards, Ashlyn          24.50          27.60  3.9                                    52.10
    Horizons
 9. Gill, Shelby             25.00          25.70  4.0                                    50.70
    Team OC
10. Skinner, Cassandra       25.00          24.60  1.8                                    49.60
    All World Gymnastics
11. Slocum, Hosannah         24.10          24.60  1.8                                    48.70
    So Cal Ttc
12. Berroud, Alexandria      23.70          24.60  1.8                                    48.30
    Go For It Usa
13. James, Jaycee            24.00          24.30  2.7                                    48.30
    All American Gymnastics
14. Northrop, Morgan         23.50          23.60  1.7                                    47.10
    Novaks Gymnastic Center, Inc.


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nacey, Austin            27.60          32.90  7.0     34.10  7.0                     94.60
    Dynamite Trampoline And Tumbling
 2. Kensil, Joshua           27.50          29.00  6.3     35.70  8.8                     92.20
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 3. Sapolio, Scott           24.70          30.40  4.9     31.40  4.9                     86.50
    Flip Fusion
 4. Tyson, Jackson           26.60          29.60  4.3     28.50  3.8                     84.70
    Ultimate Air Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Edler, Lance             24.10          30.30  4.3     30.00  4.3                     84.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Villa, Andres            25.00          29.20  4.2     29.60  4.2                     83.80
    Gypsy Flyers
 7. Moore, Wyatt             25.10          28.80  4.0                                    53.90
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 8. Tipton, Ryan             24.80          27.50  3.9                                    52.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 9. Dresser, Colin           17.40          29.20  4.4                                    46.60
    World Elite Gymnastics
10. Shostak, Alexi           25.80          19.40  2.6                                    45.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Albrecht, Catherine      27.80          26.10                                         53.90
    Chattanooga All-Stars
 2. Mickelsen, Amy           27.60          24.90                                         52.50
    Ace Gymnastics
 3. Boeringer, Tabitha       26.90          24.60                                         51.50
    Viktory Gymnastics
 4. Windsor, Lyndsay         27.10          24.30                                         51.40
    Skywalkers
 5. Meneely, Jennifer        26.40          24.80                                         51.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Graber, Alex             26.80          24.30                                         51.10
    Waterloo Trampoline & Tumbling Center
 7. Hahn, Kelli              26.60          24.30                                         50.90
    Santa Barbara Gymnastics Club Llc
 8. Waggoner, Becca          26.60          24.30                                         50.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 9. Thompson, Haley          25.60          24.60                                         50.20
    American Powerhouse T&T
10. Harrelson, Jessie        26.10          24.00                                         50.10
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
11. Lindler, Yvette          25.90          21.90                                         47.80
    Silver Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lillibridge, John        27.00          24.60                                         51.60
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
 2. Young, Juwan              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Silver Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Magdalena, Leilani       25.30          27.80                                         53.10
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
 2. Pilcher, Erin            24.80          27.90                                         52.70
    Skywalkers
 3. Ribelin, Callie          24.90          27.80                                         52.70
    Skywalkers
 4. Norlen, Ali              25.00          27.50                                         52.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Wooten, Taylor           25.00          27.40                                         52.40
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 6. Scruggs, Julia           24.10          28.10                                         52.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Adams, Taylor            23.60          28.30                                         51.90
    Bounce California
 8. Dornberger, Heather      23.60          28.10                                         51.70
    Legacy T&T
 9. Hauk, Maya               24.00          27.50                                         51.50
    Springtime Tumbling And Trampoline
10. Motta, Jennifer          23.60          27.70                                         51.30
    West Coast Elite Gymnastics
11. Corbett, Nathalie        24.20          27.10                                         51.30
    Chicago Park District
12. Ely, Julie               22.70          28.50                                         51.20
    Buckeye Gymnastics
13. Hallacy, Kendra          23.00          28.20                                         51.20
    Skywalkers
14. Bounds, Sydney           24.20          26.90                                         51.10
    The Flip Shop
15. Norgol, Kylee            23.20          27.80                                         51.00
    American Powerhouse T&T
16. Krohmer, Lauren          23.40          27.60                                         51.00
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
17. Stephenson, Jess         23.80          27.20                                         51.00
    Georgia Gymnastics Academy
18. Cox, Kayle               22.60          28.10                                         50.70
    Scamps Gymnastics
19. Quinn, Alley             23.20          27.50                                         50.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
20. Haddox, Lisbeth          23.30          27.40                                         50.70
    The Flip Shop
21. Crouch, Amanda           22.80          27.70                                         50.50
    Cabarrus County Gymnastics
22. Vincent, Rebecca         23.20          26.90                                         50.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
23. Estes, Michele           22.50          26.90                                         49.40
    American Airborne
24. Turner, Stephanie        20.70          27.00                                         47.70
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
25. Howard, Madeline         13.10          27.70                                         40.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casillas, Johnny         23.60          27.50                                         51.10
    Oasis Gymnastics
 2. Dees, Micheal            21.30          26.70                                         48.00
    Legacy Elite
 3. Kazarinoff, Ben          19.70          27.20                                         46.90
    Turle's T&T Eagles


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dennis, Erin             27.90  2.0     27.90  2.1                                    55.80
    St. Louis Elite
 2. Jamie, Caume             28.10  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    54.60
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
 3. Wolfe, Kaitlyn           27.50  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    54.00
    Classic City Gymnastics
 4. Kyle, Carlee             26.70  2.0     27.00  2.1                                    53.70
    Skywalkers
 5. Smith, Kasey             27.00  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    52.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Carpenter, Haley-Drew    26.20  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    52.50
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
 7. Green, Hannah            26.50  2.0     26.00  2.1                                    52.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Stewart, Jacey           25.90  2.0     25.60  2.1                                    51.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Frank, Taryn             26.50  2.0     24.90  2.1                                    51.40
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
10. Anderson, Alyxe          25.50  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    51.20
    So Cal Ttc
11. Brigham, Sara            26.40  1.9     24.40  2.0                                    50.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
12. Wells, Danielle          25.80  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    50.60
    Talley's Tumblers
13. Zych, Meghan             25.50  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    50.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
14. Alli, Arizona            25.00  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    49.80
    Twisters Gymnastics
15. Castillo, Stephanie      25.20  2.0     24.40  2.0                                    49.60
    Orlando Metro Gymnastics
16. Simons, Torie            25.50  2.0     24.10  2.1                                    49.60
    The Flip Shop
17. Cole, Gretchen           26.00  1.9     23.50  2.0                                    49.50
    Twist And Tuck Power Tumbling Inc
18. Giulianno, Larissa       25.10  2.0     24.00  2.0                                    49.10
    Top Notch
19. Altis, Natalie           23.30  1.4     25.70  2.0                                    49.00
    St. Louis Elite
20. Cline, Nikki             24.50  1.9     23.40  2.0                                    47.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Ververis, Megan          23.70  1.9     23.80  2.0                                    47.50
    Let It Shine
22. Hanson, Jenny            24.20  1.9     23.20  2.1                                    47.40
    Talley's Tumblers
23. Young, Katie             24.60  1.9     22.60  2.0                                    47.20
    Top Notch


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Demaris, Matthew         27.60  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Rhoades, Michael         27.10  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    54.00
    Dynamite Trampoline And Tumbling
 3. Miller, Ian              25.80  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    51.70
    St. Louis Elite
 4. Canosa, Anthony          25.10  1.9     24.50  2.0                                    49.60
    Motion Gymnastics
 5. Cornell, Kevin           26.00  2.0     13.10  0.7                                    39.10
    Legacy T&T


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dirks, Britany           28.80  2.2     29.10  2.2                                    57.90
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
 2. Benoit, Lauren           27.40  2.2     28.80  2.3                                    56.20
    High Flyers Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Wilk, Kendra             27.90  2.1     28.10  2.2                                    56.00
    Buckeye Gymnastics
 4. Burch, Julianne          27.60  2.2     28.20  2.3                                    55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Nolan, Kelly             28.20  2.2     27.60  2.2                                    55.80
    J And J Tumbling And Trampoline
 6. Sheeran, Kasey           27.10  2.0     27.60  2.1                                    54.70
    Scamps Gymnastics
 7. Hutchinson, Haley        26.50  2.1     27.20  2.1                                    53.70
    Wallers' Gymjam Academy
 8. Thiery, Christine        26.90  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    53.60
    Queen City Trampoline And Tumbling
 9. Reynolds, Shanae         27.00  2.2     26.60  2.3                                    53.60
    Skywalkers
10. Ishii, Melissa           27.00  2.1     26.40  2.2                                    53.40
    So Cal Ttc
11. Dickson, Lyndsey         25.70  1.5     27.10  2.2                                    52.80
    Outsiders Of PA
12. Berryhill, Kayla         26.40  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    52.70
    Twist And Tuck Power Tumbling Inc
13. Umstattd, Maesyn         26.40  2.1     26.30  2.1                                    52.70
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
14. Stevenson, Kristen       26.30  2.1     25.90  2.1                                    52.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
15. Navarro, Jillian         25.90  2.2     25.90  2.2                                    51.80
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics
16. Edwards, Sable           26.20  2.1     25.50  2.1                                    51.70
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
17. Arens, Olivia            25.30  2.0     26.20  2.1                                    51.50
    Artsports
18. Peterson, Casey          25.40  2.2     26.00  2.3                                    51.40
    Dust Devil Athletics
19. Haugen, Emily            25.90  2.0     25.20  2.1                                    51.10
    Premier Athletics
20. Colquitt, Melissa        24.30  2.1     26.50  2.3                                    50.80
    Fairland Trampoline And Tumbling
21. Pena, Ashley             24.20  2.2     25.30  2.3                                    49.50
    Dust Devil Athletics
22. Martin, Shannon          24.80  2.0     24.70  2.1                                    49.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
23. Pinti, Jessica           25.20  2.1     24.30  2.2                                    49.50
    Charlotte Gymnastics
24. Porter, Chelsea          25.20  2.0     24.10  2.1                                    49.30
    Great Lakes Griffins
25. Lance, Lydia             23.80  2.2     24.80  2.2                                    48.60
    The Flip Shop
26. Schram, Liesel           24.30  2.2     22.70  2.2                                    47.00
    Northern Neck Athletic Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pasquarelli, Dillon      27.00  2.1     28.10  2.2                                    55.10
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
 2. Casey, Dylan             27.00  2.0     26.80  2.2                                    53.80
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Hemingway, Peter         26.30  2.2     26.30  2.3                                    52.60
    Aspire Kids Sports Center
 4. Bolton, Jacob            25.70  2.2     24.40  2.3                                    50.10
    All World Gymnastics
 5. Yellock, Mark            24.00  2.1     25.40  2.2                                    49.40
    Silver Stars Gymnastics
 6. Sarmiento, Sam           22.50  2.2     26.20  2.1                                    48.70
    Santa Barbara Gymnastics Club Llc
 7. Yates, Taylor            23.10  1.5     24.30  2.2                                    47.40
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
 8. Muilenburg, Bradon       23.30  2.2     21.90  2.2                                    45.20
    Great Lakes Griffins


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hupp, Rebecca            25.90          28.40  2.7                                    54.30
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
 2. Stephenson, Felicia      25.10          27.70  2.8                                    52.80
    Tumble Town Midwest
 3. Simonyan, Leeza          24.80          27.80  2.8                                    52.60
    All World Gymnastics
 4. Giuliano, Jenise         25.40          27.10  2.4                                    52.50
    Top Notch
 5. Marino-Leon, Anaid       25.10          27.30  2.6                                    52.40
    Bounce California
 6. Reichenau, Kirstin       24.60          27.60  3.3                                    52.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Yates, Marissa           25.00          27.20  2.8                                    52.20
    Gymnastics East
 8. Schnorr, Hailey          24.50          27.00  2.7                                    51.50
    Springtime Tumbling And Trampoline
 9. Gleason, Taelyn          24.00          27.30  3.3                                    51.30
    Northern Star Bounders
10. Friedman, Laura          24.10          27.20  2.8                                    51.30
    United Gymnastix
11. Manning, Delanie         23.80          27.00  2.7                                    50.80
    Artsports
12. Mcwilliams, Meygan       25.30          25.40  1.9                                    50.70
    Flip Fusion
13. Kornegay, Rebecca        24.10          26.50  2.7                                    50.60
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Walker, Amanda           24.10          26.10  2.7                                    50.20
    Northern Star Bounders
15. Yarnell, Danica          22.60          26.50  2.8                                    49.10
    Oasis Gymnastics
16. Aiello, Kelli            22.60          26.50  2.7                                    49.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Ingram, Alissa           23.60          18.20  1.2                                    41.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Charlie             27.60          29.80  2.7                                    57.40
    Xtreme Gymnastics T&T
 2. Nunes, Paul(Will)        26.70          28.70  2.7                                    55.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Young, Lukas             25.60          29.10  3.3                                    54.70
    Twist And Tuck Power Tumbling Inc
 4. Madison, Parker          24.60          27.90  2.8                                    52.50
    Titans Gymnastics
 5. Hines, Bryson            25.00          27.30  2.8                                    52.30
    Monett Gymnastics TNT
 6. Heimerdinger, Cameron    25.00          27.20  2.6                                    52.20
    Artsports
 7. Crook, Josh              24.30          27.80  2.8                                    52.10
    Stars NGV
 8. Eastepp, Scott           25.40          26.60  2.8                                    52.00
    Titans Gymnastics
 9. Hendricks, Weston        24.90          27.00  3.2                                    51.90
    Buckeye Gymnastics
10. Cress, Matt              25.40          26.50  3.4                                    51.90
    All World Gymnastics
11. Carpenter, Cory          23.90          27.20  2.6                                    51.10
    Artsports
12. Crawford, Seth           24.40          26.70  2.8                                    51.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
13. Kadden, Daniel           23.80          26.30  2.6                                    50.10
    So Cal Ttc
14. Cochran, Kevin           22.90          26.50  2.6                                    49.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Bengston, Matt           23.00          24.90  2.8                                    47.90
    Wallers' Gymjam Academy
16. Merrell, Gilbert         23.80          20.80  1.9                                    44.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. VanOrden, Lisa           25.60          29.90  4.8     30.60  4.8                     86.10
    Team Revolution
 2. Haskett, Nathalia        24.50          23.50  2.3     29.80  4.3                     77.80
    United Gymnastix
 3. Bailey, Gabby            25.20          24.00  3.6     14.70  0.8                     63.90
    Kristis Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Renkert, Alexander       25.90          30.70  5.4     31.20  5.4                     87.80
    Interactive Academy
 2. Roberts, Ryan            25.60          30.10  4.4     30.20  4.4                     85.90
    Bounce California
 3. Sloan, Cameron           25.00          29.90  4.3     29.60  4.3                     84.50
    Lynchburg Academy of Power Tumbling
 4. Turner, Isaiah           25.40          29.50  4.8     29.30  4.8                     84.20
    Artsports
 5. Wilson, Bryce            23.90          29.40  4.2     28.50  4.2                     81.80
    Springtime Tumbling And Trampoline
 6. Hart, John               23.00          26.10  4.0     27.60  4.0                     76.70
    Artsports
 7. Auvenshine, Dillon       24.60          24.00  2.6                                    48.60
    Texas Twisters
 8. Maughon, Michael         23.10          23.60  1.9                                    46.70
    Appalachian Gymnastic Power Tumbling


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hutchison, Breanne       25.50          30.60  4.9     33.20  4.9                     89.30
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hickman, Alicia          26.10          29.90  4.4     32.10  4.4                     88.10
    Chattanooga All-Stars
 3. Krause, Sarah            25.40          29.90  5.1     31.80  5.1                     87.10
    Central Illinois Gymnastics Academy
 4. Jonas, Rae               24.20          29.40  4.8     31.70  4.8                     85.30
    So Cal Ttc
 5. Blotevogel, Sarah        25.20          30.70  4.8     26.40  1.8                     82.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Hemsley, Brooke          23.60          29.90  5.4     25.80  1.8                     79.30
    Northern Star Bounders
 7. Findley, Kari            25.40          27.80  4.0                                    53.20
    Flip-Tops, Kewanee Ymca
 8. Terrell, Iris            23.80          24.00  1.9                                    47.80
    Powerhouse Tnt Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stangel, Derek           26.40          32.10  6.4     33.00  6.4                     91.50
    Kristis Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Terrell, Tyler           25.60          31.30  6.9     31.30  6.9                     88.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Smith, Taylor            23.70          30.20  5.9     30.10  5.9                     84.00
    Northern Star Bounders
 4. Smith, Andrew            24.40          29.40  4.9     29.60  4.9                     83.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 5. Williams, Joshua         24.20          29.10  4.3     25.00  1.8                     78.30
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Clearman, Brandon        24.00          28.70  4.3     24.30  1.8                     77.00
    Opelika Trampoline And Tumbling
 7. Rohlfing, Timothy        24.50          28.20  4.4                                    52.70
    Artsports
 8. Gay, Steven              25.50          24.20  3.0                                    49.70
    Edge Sports And Learning Learning Center
 9. Watkins, Jonathan        24.00          18.60  3.2                                    42.60
    Horizons